1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ナイスキャッチ ヘルスウォール (エリシオ) |
水野翔 54K
北海道 柳澤好
34
29
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 07.15 良 右 1200
沼田町おいしい雪中米
10/11
10/11
11人
水野翔 54K
7番
428
シルショコラティ
27
1174
(2.6)
9-10
39.9
|
門別 07.02 良 右 1200
フリオーソ賞C1-2
9/11
9/11
9人
水野翔 54K
1番
422
ニシノエルドラ
34
1169
(1.7)
9-9
40.0
|
門別 06.17 稍 右 1200
日高町建設協会特別C
9/12
9/12
12人
水野翔 54K
6番
428
スイングリータ
27
1171
(2.4)
3-5
40.2
|
門別 06.03 良 右 1200
どさんこラジオ特別C
9/10
9/10
10人
黒澤愛 54K
7番
422
サラセルバ
27
1176
(2.5)
7-8
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
ディープインパクト フェアブルーム ビーフェアー (Fast Gold) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 松本隆
40
37
|
3 | 3週 |
門別 07.02 良 右 1700
つぼ八特別C1-2C
7/10
7/10
1人
宮崎光 54K
10番
488
トキノポイント
40
1529
(0.8)
2-2-2
42.2
|
門別 06.18 稍 右 1800
ロジユニヴァース賞C
2/11
2/11
2人
宮崎光 54K
7番
486
カネマサハヤブ
33
1588
(0.6)
3-6-7
40.1
|
門別 06.04 良 右 1700
クレマチス特別C3-
1/6
1/6
2人
宮崎光 54K
6番
482
ナトゥーラ
38
1527
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.9
|
門別 05.22 良 右 1700
芝ざくら滝上特別C3
5/10
5/10
2人
宮崎光 54K
8番
484
ナトゥーラ
37
1521
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ハーツクライ テレフォトグラフ フライバイペガサス (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 原孝明
49
37
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 07.15 良 右 1700
JAバンクちょきんぎ
5/12
5/12
4人
松井伸 54K
1番
452
キーストライプ
40
1520
(1.4)
12-7-5
40.4
|
門別 07.02 良 右 1700
つぼ八特別C1-2C
2/10
2/10
5人
松井伸 54K
7番
452
トキノポイント
49
1521
(0.0)
9-7-7
40.8
|
門別 06.18 稍 右 1800
ロジユニヴァース賞C
6/11
6/11
5人
黒澤愛 54K
8番
456
カネマサハヤブ
29
1591
(0.9)
8-7-5
40.2
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1700
ひなげし特別C2-2
6/8
6/8
2人
松井伸 54K
8番
466
クレバーアレー
29
1528
(1.0)
7-8-7
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
スターリングローズ ヤマノラバーズ サカモトサンデー (エイシンサンディ) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 村上正
42
34
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 07.17 良 右 1200
JA門別アスパラ特別
1/12
1/12
1人
服部茂 54K
2番
434
シンワシュシュ
42
1151
(0.4)
1-1
非計測
|
門別 06.26 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2
1/8
1/8
2人
服部茂 54K
3番
426
ラヴラヴフェ
38
1155
(0.2)
1-1
39.1
|
門別 06.04 良 右 1200
3歳条件 1~4-1
1/9
1/9
7人
服部茂 54K
7番
430
ミオビキニブ
39
1158
(0.1)
1-1
38.8
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1700
3歳条件 1~4-1
6/7
6/7
7人
服部茂 54K
5番
426
ワイルドサプ
16
1540
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 青毛
差
Danehill Dancer ソニックファイヤー Be Dignified (Be My Guest) |
黒澤愛 56K
北海道 佐久雅
47
32
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 07.15 良 右 1700
JAバンクちょきんぎ
8/12
8/12
5人
黒澤愛 56K
10番
534
キーストライプ
29
1530
(2.4)
7-6-6
41.6
|
門別 07.02 良 右 1700
つぼ八特別C1-2C
4/10
4/10
9人
黒澤愛 56K
6番
538
トキノポイント
47
1523
(0.2)
4-3-2
41.4
|
門別 06.17 稍 右 1200
日高町建設協会特別C
8/12
8/12
3人
桑村真 56K
5番
534
スイングリータ
31
1164
(1.7)
7-9
39.2
|
門別 06.03 良 右 1700
HOKKAIDO競馬
4/6
4/6
3人
阿部龍 56K
5番
540
ハッピーメイカ
19
1543
(0.7)
6-5-6
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド タイセイゴディス ダリンダ (Nureyev) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 佐久雅
39
35
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 07.15 良 右 1700
JAバンクちょきんぎ
7/12
7/12
8人
桑村真 54K
7番
464
キーストライプ
34
1526
(2.0)
11-11-11
40.7
|
門別 07.02 良 右 1700
つぼ八特別C1-2C
8/10
8/10
4人
桑村真 54K
8番
456
トキノポイント
39
1530
(0.9)
3-8-8
41.6
|
門別 06.18 稍 右 1800
ロジユニヴァース賞C
3/11
3/11
4人
服部茂 54K
6番
464
カネマサハヤブ
33
1588
(0.6)
5-4-5
40.6
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1700
ひなげし特別C2-2
3/8
3/8
4人
服部茂 54K
4番
456
クレバーアレー
35
1523
(0.5)
6-4-5
39.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ ヤマチョウボス フリーパス (ビゼンニシキ) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 林和弘
49
34
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 07.15 良 右 1700
JAバンクちょきんぎ
9/12
9/12
6人
井上俊 56K
4番
502
キーストライプ
29
1530
(2.4)
8-7-6
41.4
|
門別 07.02 良 右 1700
つぼ八特別C1-2C
3/10
3/10
6人
井上俊 56K
4番
502
トキノポイント
49
1521
(0.0)
7-9-8
40.4
|
門別 06.18 稍 右 1800
ロジユニヴァース賞C
5/11
5/11
7人
井上俊 56K
1番
500
カネマサハヤブ
29
1591
(0.9)
7-7-7
40.2
|
門別 06.03 良 右 1700
HOKKAIDO競馬
2/6
2/6
2人
井上俊 56K
2番
496
ハッピーメイカ
27
1536
(0.0)
3-2-2
40.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
ティンバーカントリー フォレストリーダー ラブリーテンシア (アフリート) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 桧森邦
49
37
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 07.15 良 右 1700
JAバンクちょきんぎ
3/12
3/12
10人
岩橋勇 56K
11番
492
キーストライプ
49
1512
(0.6)
6-4-3
39.9
|
園田 06.19 良 右 1700
B1 4歳以上特別
9/12
9/12
12人
大山真 56K
7番
498
トップドリー
24
1546
(1.6)
12-12-11
38.7
|
園田 06.05 良 右 1700
ひめゆり賞B1 4歳
5/8
5/8
8人
田中学 56K
1番
500
シルクペガサ
36
1539
(1.4)
3-4-4
41.3
|
園田 05.22 稍 右 1700
B1 4歳以上
8/12
8/12
11人
大山真 56K
7番
497
エアロブンバ
38
1524
(1.7)
12-12-12
39.8
|
|
|