1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 芦毛
クロフネ ギンザマーシャル シャリマーガーデン (Caerleon) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 菅原右
46
45
|
3 |
水沢 06.30 重 右 1800
JBCイヤーすずらん
取消等
南郷家 56K
3番
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1800
風鈴草レース B1一
5/9
5/9
5人
村上忍 56K
5番
540
テンショウリバ
45
1589
(0.6)
7-4-5
38.9
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
奥州音の祭典レース
3/9
3/9
4人
南郷家 56K
3番
530
コウズシャイン
44
1410
(0.5)
6-5
37.7
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 左 1600
JBCイヤー B1三
5/12
5/12
6人
南郷家 58K
8番
528
シャーク
46
1414
(0.8)
8-6
39.2
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 青毛
差
ロージズインメイ イマジンジョン スマイリングルーラ (ダンスインザダーク) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 畠山信
70
53
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.14 稍 左 1600
南部虎ノ尾レース B
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 56K
4番
486
レアルタ
40
1386
(0.1)
3-1
37.3
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1600
B1二組
3/12
3/12
3人
村上忍 56K
9番
490
シャーク
59
1411
(0.2)
7-6-3
38.2
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
JBCイヤー 紫陽花
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 56K
8番
488
マイネルレーサー
70
1422
(0.3)
4-3-3
39.0
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
奥州音の祭典レース
2/9
2/9
1人
村上忍 56K
4番
481
コウズシャイン
44
1409
(0.4)
3-2
38.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤドン レアルタ サンキョウナスカ (マルゼンスキー) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 千葉幸
56
37
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.14 稍 左 1600
南部虎ノ尾レース B
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原辰 56K
2番
509
イマジンジョ
39
1387
(0.1)
7-6
37.2
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1600
B1二組
7/12
7/12
5人
千田洋 56K
8番
515
シャーク
56
1415
(0.6)
8-8-5
38.2
|
門別 06.05 良 右 1700
おけと人間ばん馬大会
10/12
10/12
6人
黒澤愛 56K
1番
514
モノクローム
17
1547
(2.3)
1-1-1
41.5
|
川崎 01.31 良 左 1400
C2十三 十四 十五
1/12
1/12
1人
御神訓 56K
8番
520
エースレディ
36
1317
(0.3)
6-2-3
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド シルクタイタン ヒガシリーズン (ブライアンズタイム) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 村上昌
59
41
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.14 稍 左 1600
南部虎ノ尾レース B
6/10
6/10
8人
南郷家 56K
5番
474
イマジンジョ
29
1401
(1.5)
10-8
38.0
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1600
B1二組
9/12
9/12
7人
坂口裕 56K
1番
478
シャーク
47
1424
(1.5)
12-11-10
38.4
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
JBCイヤー 紫陽花
4/10
4/10
8人
坂口裕 56K
2番
482
イマジンジョ
59
1434
(1.2)
8-7-7
39.3
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
奥州音の祭典レース
7/9
7/9
7人
坂口裕 56K
8番
470
コウズシャイン
28
1434
(2.9)
8-8
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
マリエンバード トップザバード キタサンジュエリー (サクラバクシンオー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
73
64
|
5 | 6週 |
佐賀 06.08 良 右 1750
麦秋特別B-1組
8/9
8/9
4人
田中直 56K
9番
513
マイネルハートレ
65
1583
(1.7)
7-5-7
39.7
|
佐賀 05.24 良 右 1400
若葉特別B-1組
4/9
4/9
1人
田中直 56K
9番
520
シムーン
55
1311
(0.6)
6-6-5
39.3
|
佐賀 05.10 良 右 1800
佐賀皐月賞オープン
2/10
2/10
5人
山口勲 56K
5番
521
ガウチョ
73
1592
(0.5)
7-7-5
39.5
|
佐賀 04.27 良 右 1400
新緑特別B-1組
2/10
2/10
9人
田中直 56K
4番
525
ガウチョ
61
1296
(0.1)
9-8-6
37.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス グラスシューター グラスオードリー (サンデーサイレンス) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
53
50
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 06.29 不 右 1600
B1二組
8/12
8/12
6人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
500
シャーク
52
1419
(1.0)
6-7-7
39.0
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
JBCイヤー 紫陽花
6/10
6/10
3人
齋藤雄 56K
10番
497
イマジンジョ
53
1440
(1.8)
5-6-4
40.4
|
盛岡 05.03 良 左 1600
贅沢微糖杯 B1二組
5/8
5/8
4人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
520
スマイルオブラ
42
1417
(2.5)
4-5
39.4
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1600
スピカレース B1二
4/12
4/12
7人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
510
レディアントテ
51
1447
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
8 鹿毛
差
エアエミネム コアレスランナー ビバブライティア (ツータイミング) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 熊谷昇
57
45
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.14 稍 左 1600
南部虎ノ尾レース B
3/10
3/10
6人
関本淳 56K
10番
435
イマジンジョ
36
1391
(0.5)
4-4
37.6
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1600
B1二組
5/12
5/12
9人
山本聡 56K
4番
433
シャーク
57
1413
(0.4)
9-9-9
37.9
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
JBCイヤー 紫陽花
5/10
5/10
4人
関本淳 56K
9番
435
イマジンジョ
56
1437
(1.5)
7-5-6
40.3
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
B1一組
5/10
5/10
8人
関本淳 56K
8番
438
シャーク
32
1427
(1.8)
6-5
40.5
|
|
|