1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ノボジャック アンリヴィエール ミスハヤテ (ホクトヘリオス) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 及川良
25
17
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2六組
7/7
7/7
5人
木村暁 54K
2番
447
ドラマティコ
16
1164
(1.4)
1-3
39.8
|
盛岡 07.12 重 左 1200
久慈みなとさかなまつ
7/8
7/8
7人
木村暁 54K
8番
440
モエレアンドロ
14
1158
(1.6)
2-6
39.5
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1300
国指定名勝浄土ヶ浜レ
7/8
7/8
7人
木村暁 54K
2番
447
デビルズキ
25
1270
(2.2)
2-6-7
41.4
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1300
C2十一組
9/9
9/9
8人
木村暁 54K
8番
447
シーキングベ
13
1258
(1.6)
9-9-9
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 青毛
差
ハーツクライ ムーンパイロット ミスエアクラフト (Marquetry) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 城地俊
34
29
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
綾鷹賞 選抜戦 C2
4/10
4/10
9人
大坪慎 54K
1番
433
ヒルノカディス
21
1285
(0.8)
8-7
37.7
|
盛岡 07.13 稍 芝左 1600
C2
5/7
5/7
4人
有年淳 54K
4番
428
ミキノパンサー
32
1410
(1.1)
6-6
36.4
|
水沢 07.07 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
5/8
5/8
8人
西谷泰 54K
5番
434
シャイニーノーフ
34
1318
(0.5)
8-6-7
40.2
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1300
C2十一組
3/9
3/9
7人
坂口裕 54K
6番
439
シーキングベ
27
1242
(0.0)
8-8-8
38.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク プレシャスストーン スカーリイベイビー (Rizzi) |
菊地康 54K
岩手 及川良
32
21
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2六組
5/7
5/7
6人
菊地康 54K
6番
432
ドラマティコ
17
1163
(1.3)
5-7
38.8
|
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1200
C2九組
8/8
8/8
8人
木村暁 54K
6番
436
ロスチャイルド
15
1162
(1.6)
8-8
38.0
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2七組
1/8
1/8
7人
木村暁 54K
7番
440
シュヴァルツシ
32
1261
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1300
C2十四組
7/8
7/8
8人
木村暁 54K
3番
440
マルショウカザ
20
1277
(1.3)
7-8-8
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
6 栗毛
先
アメリカンボス タケデンイエロー タケデンプレイズ (バブルガムフェロー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 吉田司
49
44
|
1 | 3週 |
佐賀 06.29 稍 右 1400
緑風賞C1-3組
3/9
3/9
7人
川島拓 56K
1番
462
ミヤノダイアナ
49
1324
(0.6)
3-4-4
40.3
|
佐賀 06.15 良 右 1800
パール特選C1-1組
5/9
5/9
7人
川島拓 56K
8番
461
ビューワールト
39
2013
(0.7)
6-7-6
41.4
|
佐賀 06.01 良 右 1800
長崎街道飯塚宿特選C
7/11
7/11
8人
川島拓 56K
8番
461
ケージーマサム
49
1596
(1.1)
2-3-3
40.1
|
佐賀 05.17 良 右 1400
長崎街道木屋瀬宿特選
9/10
9/10
7人
川島拓 56K
6番
470
ワンダーフロレ
37
1325
(1.5)
3-5-7
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
リンカーン シャイニーグリーン ダイタクイチバン (ノーアテンシヨン) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 熊谷昇
35
26
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2六組
3/7
3/7
2人
関本淳 56K
1番
443
ドラマティコ
21
1153
(0.3)
6-5
37.7
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1300
C2十組
7/8
7/8
2人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
446
ビジュアルサ
29
1239
(0.6)
8-8-7
38.6
|
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
3/10
3/10
7人
関本淳 56K
2番
443
マイネサムサラ
35
1306
(0.5)
9-9-6
39.2
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
1/9
1/9
9人
関本淳 56K
1番
447
マンボパート
19
1302
(0.1)
6-3
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
アメリカンボス スターナイト バントウショウ (デインヒル) |
千田洋 56K
岩手 平沢芳
23
19
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
アクエリアス賞 選抜
3/10
3/10
9人
大坪慎 56K
8番
425
マコトラフリア
18
1291
(0.4)
1-1
39.9
|
盛岡 07.12 重 左 1200
久慈みなとさかなまつ
5/8
5/8
6人
大坪慎 56K
3番
419
モエレアンドロ
17
1152
(1.0)
6-5
38.4
|
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2七組
10/10
10/10
8人
大坪慎 56K
10番
415
スマートマリン
16
1338
(2.9)
7-4-9
42.6
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1300
C2十一組
5/9
5/9
2人
山本政 56K
7番
421
シーキングベ
23
1246
(0.4)
3-2-2
40.8
|
|
|