1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ファンタスティックライト イツモジョウキゲン ゲッケイジュ (エンドスウィープ) |
秋田大 54K
北海道 佐藤英
32
26
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 07.09 重 右 1200
JAとまこまい広域メ
11/11
11/11
11人
秋田大 54K
11番
452
プリサイスガ
32
1170
(3.5)
7-7
41.1
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1200
ビヤパーティAiba
取消等
秋田大 53K
12番
|
門別 06.11 重 右 1200
室蘭白鳥大橋ライトア
8/10
8/10
10人
秋田大 53K
10番
450
シセイカイカ
26
1159
(2.9)
5-7
40.1
|
門別 05.28 良 右 1200
ダイワメジャー・プレ
8/8
8/8
8人
秋田大 53K
1番
444
ヨウメイモン
19
1186
(4.7)
6-6
非計測
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ウイッチワンド マイフェアレディ (ビワハヤヒデ) |
服部茂 53K
北海道 田中淳
51
41
|
6 | 3週 |
門別 06.26 良 右 1000
グランシャリオ門別ス
2/11
2/11
6人
服部茂 54K
1番
442
アウヤンテプイ
51
1012
(0.6)
5-6
37.1
|
門別 06.05 良 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
6/10
6/10
5人
岩橋勇 55K
8番
436
ルーチェ
38
1160
(1.4)
1-1
39.9
|
門別 05.22 良 右 1200
タイムパラドックス賞
3/11
3/11
6人
岩橋勇 55K
8番
442
プリサイスガ
37
1156
(1.0)
1-1
39.2
|
門別 04.24 良 右 1200
福寿草特別B4-2~
6/11
6/11
6人
岩橋勇 55K
9番
436
キザ
37
1156
(0.9)
5-4
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 芦毛
追
フサイチコンコルド ヤマニンソルシェ ヤマニントゥドロワ (ゴールデンフェザント) |
小林靖 54K
北海道 安田武
45
37
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 07.09 重 右 1200
JAとまこまい広域メ
8/11
8/11
8人
小林靖 54K
2番
452
プリサイスガ
45
1150
(1.5)
4-4
39.6
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1200
ビヤパーティAiba
取消等
小林靖 53K
2番
|
川崎 05.23 不 左 1500
北条五代特別C1一
11/14
11/14
14人
和田譲 54K
14番
434
インディライト
40
1369
(2.2)
14-13-12
39.8
|
浦和 04.30 不 左 1400
木蓮特別B3三C1一
11/12
11/12
12人
山崎誠 53K
9番
425
タマモデザイ
25
1321
(3.0)
12-12-11
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
Elusive Quality プロティアン ディナーブレイク (Tale of the Cat) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 角川秀
54
47
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 07.09 重 右 1200
JAとまこまい広域メ
2/11
2/11
1人
宮崎光 56K
12番
488
プリサイスガ
54
1136
(0.1)
2-3
38.5
|
門別 06.19 稍 右 1200
夏椿特別B4-2C1
1/9
1/9
5人
桑村真 57K
9番
486
オーノシシャモ
49
1135
(0.7)
2-2
37.7
|
門別 06.05 良 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
4/10
4/10
1人
桑村真 57K
9番
482
ルーチェ
42
1155
(0.9)
5-5
38.5
|
門別 05.22 良 右 1200
タイムパラドックス賞
2/11
2/11
5人
桑村真 56K
7番
490
プリサイスガ
42
1149
(0.3)
6-6
37.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ミラクルアドマイヤ タイセイアドミラル ルナルナ (アフリート) |
水野翔 57K
北海道 川島洋
48
45
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 07.09 重 右 1200
JAとまこまい広域メ
7/11
7/11
5人
服部茂 57K
6番
490
プリサイスガ
47
1146
(1.1)
10-10
37.8
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1200
ビヤパーティAiba
取消等
服部茂 56K
10番
|
門別 05.28 良 右 1200
ダイワメジャー・プレ
5/8
5/8
2人
服部茂 56K
4番
490
ヨウメイモン
40
1152
(1.3)
7-7
非計測
|
門別 05.15 良 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
7/12
7/12
7人
服部茂 55K
12番
482
グランヴァン
48
1143
(1.2)
11-11
37.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ブライアンズタイム ヴィアレーギア ヌーヴァレジェンダ (Storm Bird) |
馬渕繁 57K
北海道 佐藤英
52
21
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 07.10 不 右 1800
名水の郷きょうごく特
9/10
9/10
6人
馬渕繁 57K
5番
534
ライプメイン
-1
2003
(5.1)
8-9-8
42.3
|
門別 06.26 良 右 1800
JA平取町「ニシパの
10/10
10/10
2人
馬渕繁 56K
10番
532
コスモスイング
3
2019
(3.1)
10-10-10
41.3
|
J東京 06.01 良 左 1600
4歳上
11/16
11/16
15人
石橋脩 57K
10番
530
マルシアーノ
52
1387
(1.7)
15-15
37.2
|
J中山 04.20 良 右 1800
4歳上
10/15
10/15
9人
吉田豊 57K
9番
536
エターナルヒーロ
28
1562
(0.8)
13-14-13
37.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
Dubai Destination ピラミッド ルビーズアンドダイアモンズ (Singspiel) |
桑村真 55K
北海道 角川秀
37
29
|
5 |
門別 07.09 重 右 1200
JAとまこまい広域メ
取消等
阿部龍 55K
3番
|
J阪神 09.23 稍 右 1400
3歳未勝利
1/15
1/15
1人
福永祐 56K
5番
496
トウカイメリー
37
1257
(0.0)
11-10
37.1
|
J小倉 09.02 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
3人
幸英明 56K
13番
492
ベルラピエル
26
1477
(0.3)
8-9-6
38.1
|
J新潟 08.26 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
5/15
5/15
2人
和田竜 56K
9番
494
フォースライト
23
1127
(0.7)
9-9
36.6
|
||||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
フィガロ ボンヴォヤージュ アルディラ (スターオブコジーン) |
岩橋勇 55K
北海道 佐藤英
40
32
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 07.09 重 右 1200
JAとまこまい広域メ
10/11
10/11
9人
岩橋勇 55K
4番
478
プリサイスガ
40
1158
(2.3)
9-7
39.2
|
大井 06.01 良 右 1600
へび座特別C2二選抜
11/13
11/13
10人
御神訓 54K
12番
476
エーシンスコルヒ
22
1446
(3.0)
7-9-11
42.7
|
大井 05.14 稍 右 1200
牡丹特別C2三選抜
9/16
9/16
11人
吉原寛 54K
13番
488
カイジンムーン
31
1146
(1.2)
12-13
37.9
|
大井 04.20 良 右 1400
緑風特別C2二選抜
13/15
13/15
9人
本橋孝 54K
14番
486
アクレジタル
36
1292
(1.8)
11-10-11
39.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
追
マーベラスサンデー サンデーコア プリンセスエイブル (ジェイドロバリー) |
五十冬 57K
北海道 桑原義
34
32
|
8 | 21週 |
J京都 02.23 良 右 1400
4歳上
9/16
9/16
15人
竹之智 57K
2番
512
メイショウアイア
34
1264
(1.0)
14-12
37.6
|
J中京 01.25 良 左 1400
4歳上
14/16
14/16
16人
竹之智 57K
7番
524
ヒショウ
31
1265
(1.3)
14-15
36.6
|
J中京 12.08 良 左 1400
3歳上
9/16
9/16
13人
竹之智 57K
3番
514
クローチェ
31
1266
(0.8)
12-11
37.9
|
J京都 10.26 重 右 1800
3歳上
13/13
13/13
10人
藤田伸 57K
12番
516
ラローザブル
30
1550
(5.3)
8-10-13
41.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ウインラディウス クラジェントリラブ クラマサシャトル (サクラテルノオー) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 佐久雅
44
38
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 07.09 重 右 1200
JAとまこまい広域メ
9/11
9/11
10人
石川倭 56K
8番
516
プリサイスガ
44
1151
(1.6)
10-10
38.3
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1200
ビヤパーティAiba
取消等
坂下秀 55K
8番
|
門別 06.11 重 右 1200
室蘭白鳥大橋ライトア
7/10
7/10
7人
松井伸 55K
6番
504
シセイカイカ
32
1151
(2.1)
10-10
37.4
|
門別 05.14 良 右 1200
BTC利用者振興会特
取消等
阿部龍 55K
6番
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ムーンバラッド レッドハピネス エクセレントビコー (フレンチデピュティ) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 原孝明
54
44
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 07.09 重 右 1200
JAとまこまい広域メ
3/11
3/11
3人
松井伸 56K
7番
478
プリサイスガ
54
1136
(0.1)
4-5
38.2
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1200
ビヤパーティAiba
取消等
宮崎光 55K
3番
|
門別 06.11 重 右 1200
室蘭白鳥大橋ライトア
3/10
3/10
4人
宮崎光 55K
9番
468
シセイカイカ
44
1132
(0.2)
3-4
37.6
|
大井 04.21 稍 右 1200
たて座特別C2三選抜
10/15
10/15
3人
真島大 56K
3番
490
ナトゥラーレ
35
1145
(1.6)
3-4
39.2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
マヤノトップガン ルーチェ アラブランカ (ディアブロ) |
阿部龍 55K
北海道 小野望
49
43
|
1 | 3週 |
門別 06.26 良 右 1000
グランシャリオ門別ス
7/11
7/11
4人
小林靖 56K
2番
464
アウヤンテプイ
49
1015
(0.9)
3-2
37.6
|
門別 06.05 良 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
1/10
1/10
4人
阿部龍 56K
1番
462
オーノシシャモ
47
1146
(0.0)
2-2
38.0
|
門別 05.22 良 右 1200
タイムパラドックス賞
4/11
4/11
2人
松井伸 56K
1番
466
プリサイスガ
36
1158
(1.2)
4-3
38.9
|
門別 05.06 良 右 1200
ノーザンホースパーク
3/9
3/9
2人
松井伸 56K
9番
472
プリサイスガ
40
1150
(0.2)
4-2
39.2
|
|
|