1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ フレイムハーツ ノエラロワイヤル (Garde Royale) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 原孝明
48
29
|
2 | 3週 |
門別 06.19 稍 右 1700
石榴特別C3-2C4
1/11
1/11
2人
五十冬 56K
1番
520
アズールウィン
48
1506
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.1
|
門別 06.03 良 右 2000
北海優駿3歳オープン
6/12
6/12
1人
宮崎光 56K
4番
520
ヤマノミラクル
20
2146
(1.4)
6-4-4
40.9
|
門別 05.06 良 右 1700
ローズキングダム賞北
3/11
3/11
1人
宮崎光 56K
1番
518
ヤマノミラクル
12
1541
(0.7)
2-7-5
39.7
|
門別 11.13 稍 右 2000
J認 ウィナーズチャ
3/10
3/10
2人
宮崎光 55K
5番
520
ナデシコスピ
34
2113
(0.4)
8-7-8
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー ユウミプリンセス イタリアンドレス (トニービン) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 山田和
37
23
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 07.01 良 右 1700
上川町120年記念特
6/7
6/7
5人
伊藤千 54K
1番
442
キーストライプ
21
1535
(2.1)
2-2-3
41.8
|
門別 06.18 稍 右 1200
水揚げ日本一!羽幌産
6/12
6/12
8人
伊藤千 54K
12番
450
メイショウアヅ
37
1155
(0.8)
5-5
38.5
|
門別 06.03 良 右 1200
北海道生まれの新得地
5/12
5/12
3人
宮崎光 54K
12番
456
スイングリータ
34
1165
(1.0)
2-3
40.0
|
J中京 03.22 良 芝左 3000
障害4歳未勝利
10/13
10/13
10人
高野和 58K
4番
448
エーシンホワイテ
-1
3254
(3.6)
10-8-8
非計測
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク ブラックトーラス ミホアヤメ (ミホノブルボン) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 米川昇
42
37
|
4 | 3週 |
門別 06.18 稍 右 1200
水揚げ日本一!羽幌産
4/12
4/12
7人
石川倭 56K
1番
482
メイショウアヅ
38
1153
(0.6)
6-6
37.9
|
船橋 03.17 稍 左 1700
春光盃3歳選抜馬
9/10
9/10
3人
森泰斗 56K
6番
466
イグアスノニシ
30
1538
(2.6)
4-4-4
42.9
|
門別 09.03 重 右 1700
J認 ウィナーズチャ
3/10
3/10
6人
石川倭 54K
3番
478
ダンスパフォ
42
1493
(0.2)
3-4-5
39.0
|
門別 08.21 稍 右 1700
J認 ウィナーズチャ
3/9
3/9
7人
石川倭 54K
5番
480
ドミヌス
36
1514
(0.4)
3-2-2
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ナイキアディライト モズムラクモ バニラアフリート (アフリート) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 川島洋
39
34
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 07.01 良 右 1700
上川町120年記念特
5/7
5/7
6人
服部茂 56K
7番
440
キーストライプ
26
1530
(1.6)
1-1-1
41.7
|
門別 06.18 稍 右 1200
水揚げ日本一!羽幌産
5/12
5/12
5人
服部茂 56K
11番
444
メイショウアヅ
37
1154
(0.7)
3-3
38.8
|
門別 06.03 良 右 1200
北海道生まれの新得地
3/12
3/12
4人
服部茂 56K
2番
444
スイングリータ
39
1158
(0.3)
4-4
39.1
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1200
はまなす特別C2-2
5/12
5/12
3人
桑村真 56K
4番
444
チューリングマ
35
1160
(0.6)
2-2
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
タイキシャトル アズールウィンドウ ニフティディード (サンデーサイレンス) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 田中淳
50
44
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 07.03 良 右 1700
泰山木特別C3-2C
1/12
1/12
2人
服部茂 56K
7番
534
ミラクルヒカリ
50
1515
(0.8)
2-2-1
39.8
|
門別 06.19 稍 右 1700
石榴特別C3-2C4
2/11
2/11
6人
服部茂 56K
2番
542
フレイムハーツ
47
1507
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.0
|
門別 06.12 不 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
4/10
4/10
1人
岩橋勇 56K
2番
548
シルクフリューケ
41
1491
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.8
|
門別 05.28 良 右 1700
新冠町サラブレッド銀
1/12
1/12
7人
岩橋勇 56K
12番
554
ゴールドライ
39
1520
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
サクラバクシンオー プラティーヌ スイートレディ (アフリート) |
沼澤英 54K
北海道 桧森邦
39
26
|
5 | 連闘 |
門別 07.10 不 右 1800
名水の郷きょうごく特
8/10
8/10
8人
沼澤英 53K
3番
460
ライプメイン
-1
1599
(4.7)
8-10-10
41.8
|
門別 07.02 良 右 1200
フリオーソ賞C1-2
6/11
6/11
8人
沼澤英 54K
10番
454
ニシノエルドラ
39
1161
(0.9)
11-11
38.9
|
門別 06.17 稍 右 1200
花菖蒲特別C2-2C
5/12
5/12
9人
沼澤英 54K
9番
454
ニシノエルドラ
34
1160
(0.7)
11-9
38.6
|
門別 06.03 良 右 1200
どさんこラジオ特別C
8/10
8/10
9人
沼澤英 54K
10番
448
サラセルバ
33
1167
(1.6)
10-10
38.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード アルファモラール アルファラフィーネ (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
宮平鷹 54K
北海道 柳澤好
26
21
|
7 | 連闘 |
門別 07.10 不 右 1200
くちなし特別C3-2
7/7
7/7
7人
櫻井拓 54K
2番
460
キャプテンヒー
18
1161
(3.3)
3-5
40.4
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2
取消等
櫻井拓 54K
2番
|
門別 06.17 稍 右 1200
花菖蒲特別C2-2C
11/12
11/12
12人
黒澤愛 54K
5番
460
ニシノエルドラ
26
1172
(1.9)
1-1
41.2
|
門別 06.11 重 右 1200
あじさい特別C3-3
8/8
8/8
7人
宮平鷹 54K
2番
458
ニットウハルキ
19
1171
(3.6)
4-6
41.5
|
|
|