1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
キングヘイロー セントウイナー キャンティクラシコ (マルゼンスキー) |
山下雅 52K
笠松 笹野博
64
48
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.07 不 右 1800
かんむり座特別B1
7/10
7/10
2人
山下雅 52K
10番
435
ライブリヘイロ
32
2012
(2.5)
5-6-7
42.7
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1600
飛水峡特別B1
2/10
2/10
8人
山下雅 52K
4番
435
ポールシッター
64
1426
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.1
|
名古屋 06.23 良 右 1400
風鈴特別B2
4/8
4/8
4人
山下雅 52K
6番
431
マルタカルーキー
41
1310
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.6
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1600
穂高特別B1
4/10
4/10
6人
東川公 54K
9番
434
マルカリード
55
1433
(1.1)
1-1-1
38.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン ドリームパイソン ランクイン (アドマイヤコジーン) |
湯前良 56K
笠松 山中輝
40
33
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 07.02 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B4組A
1/9
1/9
3人
湯前良 56K
1番
460
アルドグリー
40
1289
(0.8)
4-4-4
37.0
|
名古屋 06.25 良 右 1400
向正面のメタセコイア
3/10
3/10
7人
丸野勝 56K
6番
455
ワイズマン
29
1314
(0.2)
5-5-5
39.7
|
笠松 06.18 良 右 1400
サラ系A7・B3組A
7/10
7/10
5人
吉井友 56K
5番
460
レリシェス
26
1307
(1.9)
9-9-9
37.2
|
名古屋 06.11 稍 右 1600
カイヅカイブキ賞B3
4/9
4/9
3人
丸野勝 56K
6番
461
ライブリヘイロ
38
1453
(1.3)
6-6-4
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
サムライハート ドルフィンハート デルフィーネ (フォーティナイナー) |
戸部尚 54K
愛知 川西毅
42
35
|
7 | 2週 |
名古屋 06.23 良 右 1400
風鈴特別B2
2/8
2/8
3人
木之葵 52K
8番
519
マルタカルーキー
42
1308
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.5
|
名古屋 06.02 良 右 1600
ヘラクレス座特別B1
8/11
8/11
5人
木之葵 52K
8番
512
アイノタマテバ
33
1472
(2.0)
2-2-3
41.9
|
名古屋 05.19 良 右 1400
麦秋特別B2
3/7
3/7
5人
木之葵 52K
1番
514
コスモアンフォセ
36
1318
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.6
|
名古屋 04.14 良 右 1600
おおぐま座特別B1
10/10
10/10
7人
山田祥 54K
4番
512
ゴールドピ
29
1475
(3.1)
10-10-10
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント エンタープライズ クラリスクリス (エルコンドルパサー) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 柴田高
62
52
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
マックル賞B2特選
2/10
2/10
1人
尾島徹 56K
2番
458
ハイアンドノー
54
1288
(0.3)
3-3-3
38.1
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
4/10
4/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
6番
456
レインボーオー
54
1286
(0.5)
6-3-3
37.2
|
笠松 05.26 稍 右 1600
A・G・I3歳以上B
7/10
7/10
5人
尾島徹 56K
6番
463
シャドウフェア
62
1417
(0.3)
10-8-7
36.9
|
名古屋 05.05 重 右 1800
キリンビール賞 AG
7/11
7/11
2人
尾島徹 56K
5番
461
エヴリシーズ
38
2025
(1.8)
5-6-8
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 青毛
差
ハーツクライ エーシンクーフラン サンタマリアガール (High Yield) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 小森勝
40
37
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
マックル賞B2特選
6/10
6/10
4人
島崎和 56K
10番
477
ハイアンドノー
40
1306
(2.1)
9-9-8
36.7
|
園田 06.04 良 右 1400
青梅特別B1 4歳以
12/12
12/12
5人
木村健 56K
7番
491
マムティ
32
1320
(1.9)
8-11-11
40.9
|
園田 05.22 稍 右 1700
B1 4歳以上
10/12
10/12
3人
松浦政 56K
6番
491
エアロブンバ
38
1524
(1.7)
5-9-11
40.5
|
園田 04.17 良 右 1700
黄桜かっぱ特別B1
2/10
2/10
2人
木村健 56K
4番
494
エアロブンバ
38
1529
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
アグネスフライト ティアサンシャイン ジェイドロダンサー (ジェイドロバリー) |
花本正 54K
笠松 伊藤強
47
34
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.30 良 右 1600
飛水峡特別B1
9/10
9/10
5人
花本正 54K
7番
471
ポールシッター
47
1444
(2.3)
10-10-10
38.5
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
10/10
10/10
4人
花本正 55K
4番
492
ワイメアウェーフ
-1
1572
(17.3)
3-4-7
52.7
|
笠松 04.23 稍 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
4/10
4/10
3人
花本正 55K
6番
487
マルカリード
47
1306
(0.9)
4-4-2
38.8
|
笠松 04.07 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
2/10
2/10
2人
花本正 55K
9番
485
ヤマニンデュー
41
1303
(0.1)
7-3-3
37.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
デュランダル キンショーダイシ フロディーバラード (バイアモン) |
八木直 53K
愛知 安部弘
49
33
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.07 不 右 1600
文月特別B2
7/9
7/9
4人
友森翔 56K
6番
470
ワイズマン
32
1467
(3.3)
1-1-4
41.8
|
名古屋 06.23 良 右 1600
サラB3組
8/8
8/8
5人
山下雅 54K
4番
467
ゴールデンコ
23
1488
(3.9)
4-6-8
42.0
|
名古屋 06.09 良 右 1600
蛍火特別B2
7/9
7/9
5人
山下雅 54K
9番
469
ナムラダンサー
29
1477
(2.5)
2-2-7
42.7
|
高知 05.31 重 右 1300
やまもも特別Bイ
1/12
1/12
4人
永森大 56K
9番
471
ミハタマイラヴ
49
1249
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ジャイアントレッカー レインボーオーラ ロイバーフェリス (マーベラスサンデー) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
69
63
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.30 良 右 1600
飛水峡特別B1
3/10
3/10
1人
向山牧 56K
2番
465
ポールシッター
62
1428
(0.7)
6-4-3
38.5
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
1/10
1/10
3人
向山牧 56K
3番
467
バトルヴイナ
58
1281
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.4
|
笠松 05.26 重 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
2/10
2/10
2人
向山牧 56K
7番
473
セーノークイン
69
1409
(0.1)
4-3-2
36.8
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1800
鵜飼特別B1
6/10
6/10
5人
東川公 56K
8番
476
マルカリード
62
1572
(0.9)
4-2-2
38.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
タップダンスシチー セーノークイン マルタカチェリー (Exploit) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 伊藤強
70
62
|
1週 |
笠松 07.02 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
1/10
1/10
1人
尾島徹 54K
9番
488
ジョイフルサン
53
1272
(1.0)
2-2-1
36.8
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1600
穂高特別B1
2/10
2/10
2人
尾島徹 54K
7番
496
マルカリード
63
1424
(0.2)
3-3-3
37.0
|
笠松 05.26 重 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
1/10
1/10
1人
尾島徹 54K
9番
494
レインボーオー
70
1408
(0.1)
2-2-1
36.9
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組B6a
1/8
1/8
1人
尾島徹 54K
2番
494
アキノセイレン
62
1281
(0.4)
4-3-1
36.9
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター ハイアンドノーブル ビシュヌ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 後藤正
67
61
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
マックル賞B2特選
1/10
1/10
3人
池田敏 54K
8番
393
エンタープライ
56
1285
(0.3)
2-2-1
38.0
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
3/10
3/10
6人
池田敏 54K
9番
391
レインボーオー
55
1285
(0.4)
4-4-5
37.2
|
笠松 05.26 重 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
3/10
3/10
3人
池田敏 54K
5番
394
セーノークイン
67
1412
(0.4)
5-4-4
36.8
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1800
鵜飼特別B1
5/10
5/10
6人
池田敏 54K
6番
395
マルカリード
65
1569
(0.6)
5-6-6
38.2
|
|
|