1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
チーフベアハート レリシェス エクスクィジトアフェアー (Alzao) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
56
44
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.30 良 右 1600
飛水峡特別B1
7/10
7/10
6人
森島貴 54K
9番
429
ポールシッター
56
1435
(1.4)
9-9-8
38.7
|
笠松 06.18 良 右 1400
サラ系A7・B3組A
1/10
1/10
2人
森島貴 54K
9番
427
ダイヤモンド
40
1288
(0.1)
4-4-2
37.6
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
祝・大ちゃん佳来ちゃ
4/9
4/9
3人
森島貴 54K
5番
427
ゴッドスピ
31
1445
(0.5)
5-4-4
37.6
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
2/10
2/10
2人
森島貴 54K
3番
431
ナムラダンサー
50
1439
(0.2)
3-2-2
37.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ マイネルダウザー ポリーズフリート (Afleet) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 笹野博
36
30
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.07 不 右 1600
文月特別B2
5/9
5/9
9人
山下雅 54K
5番
511
ワイズマン
35
1461
(2.7)
7-7-7
40.3
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
マックル賞B2特選
8/10
8/10
9人
山下雅 54K
6番
510
ハイアンドノー
36
1312
(2.7)
6-6-7
39.3
|
名古屋 06.23 良 右 1400
サラA5組
9/10
9/10
8人
山下雅 54K
8番
509
トーホウボンハ
25
1338
(3.3)
8-10-9
39.5
|
笠松 06.18 良 右 1400
サラ系A7・B3組A
8/10
8/10
9人
山下雅 55K
10番
509
レリシェス
24
1310
(2.2)
7-7-7
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
デュランダル ハイパフォーマンス サンシャワーキッス (アンバーシヤダイ) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 山中輝
34
30
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.07 不 右 1600
文月特別B2
8/9
8/9
8人
森島貴 56K
1番
439
ワイズマン
31
1468
(3.4)
9-9-9
40.4
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
マックル賞B2特選
9/10
9/10
5人
森島貴 56K
3番
442
ハイアンドノー
29
1321
(3.6)
7-7-9
40.0
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
10/10
10/10
10人
森島貴 56K
10番
447
レインボーオー
34
1312
(3.1)
8-8-10
38.6
|
名古屋 06.02 良 右 1600
ヘラクレス座特別B1
9/11
9/11
10人
森島貴 56K
7番
442
アイノタマテバ
27
1480
(2.8)
10-10-11
41.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栃栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ クーファセミラミス プリマートビコー (エルコンドルパサー) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 伊藤好
45
33
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
マックル賞B2特選
7/10
7/10
7人
吉井友 54K
5番
483
ハイアンドノー
38
1309
(2.4)
4-4-5
40.2
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1600
穂高特別B1
8/10
8/10
9人
森島貴 54K
4番
483
マルカリード
40
1450
(2.8)
7-7-7
38.7
|
笠松 05.26 重 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
5/10
5/10
7人
森島貴 54K
1番
471
セーノークイン
45
1436
(2.8)
6-6-6
38.9
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1800
鵜飼特別B1
10/10
10/10
10人
森島貴 54K
9番
471
マルカリード
7
2024
(6.1)
6-10-10
42.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アグネスタキオン ゴッドスピードユー ゴッドインチーフ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 鈴木良
59
48
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
マックル賞B2特選
3/10
3/10
2人
筒井勇 54K
4番
431
ハイアンドノー
53
1289
(0.4)
5-5-4
37.6
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1600
穂高特別B1
3/10
3/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
8番
425
マルカリード
59
1429
(0.7)
6-6-4
36.9
|
名古屋 06.09 良 右 1600
蛍火特別B2
2/9
2/9
1人
筒井勇 54K
5番
425
ナムラダンサー
44
1455
(0.3)
8-7-5
39.5
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
祝・大ちゃん佳来ちゃ
1/9
1/9
1人
筒井勇 54K
7番
432
ダイヤモンド
35
1440
(0.1)
6-4-3
37.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ザッツザプレンティ ファーストベット ヨシノメーテル (デヒア) |
丸山真 56K
愛知 伊藤己
23
19
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.07 不 右 1800
かんむり座特別B1
10/10
10/10
10人
加藤利 56K
9番
467
ライブリヘイロ
12
2037
(5.0)
9-10-10
44.3
|
名古屋 06.23 良 右 1400
サラA5組
10/10
10/10
10人
加藤利 56K
4番
473
トーホウボンハ
20
1346
(4.1)
8-9-10
40.7
|
笠松 06.18 良 右 1600
サラ系A6組
9/10
9/10
10人
八木直 53K
7番
482
マルヨスバル
23
1450
(3.1)
8-9-9
38.5
|
名古屋 06.09 良 右 1400
ユスラウメ賞A5
9/9
9/9
9人
加藤利 56K
7番
481
マザーフェアリ
21
1343
(3.6)
8-8-6
41.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
オンファイア ケイツークロート ジニアエレガンス (スターオブコジーン) |
八木直 51K
愛知 安部弘
41
33
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.07 不 右 1800
かんむり座特別B1
8/10
8/10
9人
八木直 51K
7番
469
ライブリヘイロ
29
2016
(2.9)
9-9-9
42.5
|
名古屋 06.23 良 右 1400
サラA5組
6/10
6/10
7人
友森翔 54K
3番
464
トーホウボンハ
34
1322
(1.7)
8-8-7
38.6
|
佐賀 06.01 良 右 1400
夕日に愛されたまち玄
8/8
8/8
8人
小松丈 54K
5番
470
コパノエクスフ
28
1329
(3.0)
8-8-8
38.2
|
佐賀 05.17 良 右 1400
A2
7/8
7/8
8人
山下裕 54K
1番
472
コパノエクスフ
41
1320
(2.2)
7-7-6
39.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
デザートキング キングゴールドオー ゴールドディガン (スキャン) |
深見勇 53K
愛知 井上哲
53
43
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.07 不 右 1600
文月特別B2
4/9
4/9
5人
深見勇 53K
7番
474
ワイズマン
38
1458
(2.4)
8-6-5
40.1
|
名古屋 06.23 良 右 1400
風鈴特別B2
5/8
5/8
5人
安部幸 56K
2番
469
マルタカルーキー
38
1314
(0.7)
6-6-6
39.4
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1600
穂高特別B1
6/10
6/10
10人
深見勇 53K
1番
470
マルカリード
53
1436
(1.4)
4-5-6
37.8
|
名古屋 04.01 良 右 1600
こぐま座特別B1
7/12
7/12
8人
兒島真 56K
1番
470
ニロティカス
43
1465
(1.2)
4-4-5
40.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
ステイゴールド ヒビキマーカー アトラスマーカー (アンバーシヤダイ) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 小森勝
17
9
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
マックル賞B2特選
10/10
10/10
9人
湯前良 56K
9番
416
ハイアンドノー
11
1345
(6.0)
10-10-10
39.6
|
笠松 06.18 良 右 1600
サラ系A6組
10/10
10/10
7人
島崎和 56K
5番
407
マルヨスバル
-1
1491
(7.2)
10-10-10
40.6
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
健康生活サポート「水
10/10
10/10
9人
島崎和 57K
4番
423
ポールシッター
17
1460
(4.8)
9-9-10
38.7
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
8/10
8/10
9人
島崎和 57K
5番
424
ワイメアウェーフ
10
1477
(7.8)
9-9-9
40.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
ジェニュイン プリティストロング プリティベティ (フレンチデピュティ) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 青木達
45
41
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
マックル賞B2特選
4/10
4/10
6人
大原浩 56K
1番
475
ハイアンドノー
41
1305
(2.0)
8-8-6
37.6
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1600
穂高特別B1
9/10
9/10
8人
大原浩 56K
6番
472
マルカリード
35
1455
(3.3)
9-9-9
37.6
|
笠松 05.26 重 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
7/10
7/10
6人
大原浩 56K
8番
473
セーノークイン
44
1437
(2.9)
9-9-9
37.9
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
3/10
3/10
4人
島崎和 56K
2番
476
ナムラダンサー
45
1445
(0.8)
6-5-3
38.0
|
|
|