1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング マツリダローズ スターキャリバー (オース) |
菊地康 54K
岩手 平沢芳
50
40
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.05 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2三組
1/8
1/8
3人
関本淳 54K
2番
400
ボールドタイ
50
1240
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.4
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1400
百日草レース C2六
6/9
6/9
2人
菊地康 54K
3番
400
オーミレゴリス
38
1292
(1.4)
5-5-7
39.2
|
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
2/10
2/10
8人
菊地康 54K
1番
401
マイネサムサラ
36
1304
(0.3)
4-5-2
39.6
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
1/8
1/8
4人
菊地康 54K
2番
397
ヤマニンアンビ
36
1243
(0.2)
2-1-1
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
サムライハート スマートマリン コンパス (ノーザンテースト) |
西谷泰 54K
岩手 関本浩
38
33
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2七組
1/10
1/10
3人
山本聡 54K
3番
416
サクラジーク
38
1309
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.2
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2三組
5/9
5/9
4人
西谷泰 54K
9番
420
ラッキーアスム
37
1255
(0.6)
2-2-2
41.5
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
駒草レース C2六組
6/10
6/10
2人
西谷泰 54K
5番
425
ペイズリー
33
1312
(0.8)
3-3-3
41.3
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
つりがねそうレース
8/10
8/10
6人
西谷泰 54K
5番
419
ビコーズオフ
23
1307
(1.2)
2-1
41.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
リンカーン ウインマスカット マチカネレイロウ (ノーザンテースト) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 村上昌
43
32
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
C2二組
4/8
4/8
3人
坂口裕 56K
6番
471
ジョッキーポ
37
1285
(0.1)
2-2-1
38.5
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2一組
2/9
2/9
3人
坂口裕 56K
6番
472
ライオネス
43
1243
(0.5)
3-1-1
40.8
|
盛岡 06.09 不 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
8/10
8/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
7番
465
イッチョマエ
28
1287
(1.7)
6-5
38.8
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
サンダーソニアレース
8/10
8/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
3番
468
フレイムヴェイ
20
1304
(2.0)
1-1
42.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ミスキャスト ラッキーアスム ゴスペルジェンヌ (ビゼンニシキ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地俊
42
36
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2一組
3/8
3/8
4人
南郷家 56K
5番
558
ローアンドオー
41
1241
(0.2)
4-3-3
39.4
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
C2二組
7/8
7/8
4人
南郷家 56K
4番
564
ジョッキーポ
31
1293
(0.9)
7-8-7
38.5
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2三組
1/9
1/9
2人
南郷家 56K
4番
560
ディナーラッシ
42
1249
(0.2)
6-4-3
40.5
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
駒草レース C2六組
8/10
8/10
6人
南郷家 56K
4番
568
ペイズリー
31
1315
(1.1)
10-7-8
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
クロフネ アカリボサノバ イノチノアカリ (ラムタラ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
43
32
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
C2一組
3/9
3/9
5人
山本政 56K
3番
453
セレクトジャハ
43
1277
(0.2)
7-5-4
38.6
|
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
C1五組
6/10
6/10
7人
山本政 56K
9番
450
サダルスード
35
1306
(1.2)
8-8-7
40.2
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
おおむらさきレース
4/9
4/9
5人
山本政 56K
2番
454
トカチヒビキ
25
1304
(0.8)
5-6
39.7
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
平庭闘牛大会つつじ場
7/10
7/10
6人
山本政 56K
1番
454
ピースフルアー
26
1294
(0.7)
6-6
39.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ショウナンカンプ ペイズリー ブルーフレア (フジキセキ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
39
30
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
C2二組
2/8
2/8
1人
関本淳 54K
1番
422
ジョッキーポ
37
1285
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.3
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
駒草レース C2六組
1/10
1/10
4人
関本淳 54K
9番
428
ゲンパチオフ
39
1304
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.9
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1200
C2九組
1/10
1/10
4人
関本淳 54K
5番
429
ヒルノカディス
21
1161
(0.2)
7-3
38.2
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1200
C2十一組
2/9
2/9
7人
関本淳 54K
5番
430
チャームスマイル
23
1159
(0.4)
2-2
38.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
チアズブライトリー ラブヘリテージ シンネプチューン (ホープフリーオン) |
千田洋 54K
岩手 晴山厚
40
36
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
C2二組
3/8
3/8
7人
千田洋 54K
2番
453
ジョッキーポ
37
1285
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.6
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2一組
6/9
6/9
7人
山本聡 54K
1番
455
ライオネス
40
1247
(0.9)
1-3-2
41.3
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
C2一組
8/8
8/8
7人
山本政 54K
4番
452
イッチョマエ
39
1307
(1.0)
8-8-8
39.6
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1400
C2一組
4/9
4/9
9人
山本聡 54K
5番
455
イッチョマエ
29
1296
(0.9)
7-6
39.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
スマートボーイ ダンシングヒーロー ダンシングヒミコ (タイキシャトル) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 新田守
43
40
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2一組
2/8
2/8
1人
高松亮 56K
8番
469
ローアンドオー
43
1239
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.5
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
C2一組
6/9
6/9
4人
高松亮 56K
1番
473
セレクトジャハ
36
1286
(1.1)
2-2-3
40.2
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2一組
4/9
4/9
1人
高松亮 56K
4番
474
ライオネス
41
1245
(0.7)
4-4-5
40.6
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
C2一組
6/8
6/8
5人
高松亮 56K
8番
473
イッチョマエ
40
1306
(0.9)
6-6-6
40.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ファルブラヴ マルヨロイヤル ニューエスサンデー (マーベラスサンデー) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 平沢芳
36
33
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
夫婦石おいとこレース
4/10
4/10
5人
山本政 56K
7番
416
ルービンシュタ
36
1312
(1.1)
10-9-8
39.9
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
C2二組
5/8
5/8
6人
山本政 56K
5番
418
ジョッキーポ
36
1287
(0.3)
7-4-4
38.3
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1400
横手かまくらFM4周
7/10
7/10
1人
関本淳 56K
8番
418
マルヨキャプテ
34
1325
(1.1)
10-8-9
40.6
|
盛岡 06.09 不 左 1400
C1五組
8/9
8/9
2人
関本淳 56K
8番
429
ダイワルーブ
24
1293
(2.0)
9-9
39.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
ステイゴールド マイネサムサラ マイネシャリマー (ムタファーウエク) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
49
34
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 54K
8番
427
マツリダロース
38
1301
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.9
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1400
夕日桜レース C1六
9/9
9/9
2人
山本聡 54K
1番
435
ディアーウィッ
8
1359
(3.7)
1-2-9
45.7
|
水沢 03.31 不 右 1400
C2一組
2/9
2/9
1人
村上忍 54K
5番
428
マイネアイーダ
42
1301
(0.1)
1-1-2
38.7
|
水沢 03.24 不 右 1400
C2三組
1/10
1/10
4人
山本聡 54K
2番
432
サクラジーク
49
1289
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.6
|
|
|