1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
デリケートワン ヒビキクエスト ライトアップ (フォーティナイナー) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 佐々由
45
39
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.05 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2四組
1/8
1/8
1人
高松亮 56K
7番
519
リュウフォワート
45
1245
(0.6)
2-2-1
39.9
|
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
6/10
6/10
2人
菅原辰 56K
4番
512
マイネサムサラ
34
1307
(0.6)
6-7-9
39.6
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
C2七組
3/10
3/10
3人
高松亮 56K
7番
509
シルバームーン
44
1298
(0.4)
5-5-3
39.6
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1400
C2六組
2/9
2/9
3人
高松亮 56K
8番
508
チャームスマイル
33
1288
(0.0)
3-2
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
チチカステナンゴ ボンボニエール アイレスバリーヒル (Woodman) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
33
27
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
夫婦石おいとこレース
9/10
9/10
10人
高橋悠 54K
5番
441
ルービンシュタ
26
1325
(2.4)
6-6-7
42.0
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1400
横手かまくらFM4周
9/10
9/10
6人
山本聡 54K
10番
444
マルヨキャプテ
33
1326
(1.2)
6-6-7
41.3
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
おおむらさきレース
6/9
6/9
1人
山本聡 54K
7番
435
トカチヒビキ
22
1310
(1.4)
3-3
40.6
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
C1五組
4/9
4/9
5人
山本聡 54K
2番
437
コスモリオ
26
1299
(0.6)
2-3
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
シーキングザダイヤ シーキングザエース ロゼ (High Chaparral) |
山本政 54K
岩手 葛西勝
23
23
|
4週 |
盛岡 06.09 不 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
9/10
9/10
9人
山本政 54K
9番
453
イッチョマエ
23
1296
(2.6)
9-9
39.2
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2三組
1/10
1/10
2人
山本政 54K
10番
460
モンドナハト
23
1151
(0.2)
1-1
39.1
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1400
C2五組
7/9
7/9
9人
山本政 54K
4番
459
ザオウドウ
23
1298
(0.8)
9-8
38.8
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1400
C2四組
10/10
10/10
9人
山本政 54K
3番
459
イーグルドラ
23
1312
(3.2)
5-10
41.4
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤコジーン コウギョウコジーン ニューヨークバレエ (ダンスインザダーク) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 佐々由
40
36
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
2/5
2/5
1人
高橋悠 56K
2番
439
サマーブルーヘ
38
1245
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
7/10
7/10
4人
高橋悠 56K
2番
437
イッチョマエ
35
1305
(1.1)
8-7-8
38.9
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
C2三組
2/8
2/8
3人
菅原辰 56K
5番
438
サクラサライ
40
1305
(0.3)
7-6-6
40.4
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
つりがねそうレース
2/10
2/10
1人
高橋悠 56K
3番
438
ビコーズオフ
29
1297
(0.2)
1-1
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド マイネルムーン シャイニングムーン (エリシオ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 関本浩
47
28
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.07 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
3/9
3/9
2人
村上忍 56K
4番
452
オープンディ
47
1302
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.5
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
1/8
1/8
2人
西谷泰 56K
1番
454
タケデンエメラ
35
1295
(0.1)
3-4-3
39.3
|
大井 06.06 不 右 1600
C3一 二
10/11
10/11
9人
町田直 56K
4番
443
トーコーキャプ
14
1452
(3.3)
1-5-6
42.1
|
大井 05.15 稍 右 1400
C3一 二 三
14/14
14/14
12人
町田直 56K
12番
437
ブラザーマン
17
1307
(3.1)
6-7-11
40.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アフリート リバイバルロード ドリームチャッター (エアジハード) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 高橋純
42
38
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.07 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
7/9
7/9
5人
菅原辰 56K
4番
508
オーミレゴリス
35
1317
(1.3)
6-6-7
40.7
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
C2三組
2/8
2/8
3人
菅原俊 56K
1番
518
オウシュウベス
42
1279
(0.2)
7-5-2
38.3
|
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
9/10
9/10
7人
菅原辰 56K
3番
518
イッチョマエ
33
1308
(1.4)
10-9-9
38.9
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
C2二組
3/8
3/8
3人
菅原辰 56K
5番
519
マツリダガッ
42
1303
(0.4)
5-5-3
39.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ リゾートラヴ マターラミツル (メジロマックイーン) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 平沢芳
37
31
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2一組
6/8
6/8
5人
陶文峰 54K
1番
448
ローアンドオー
33
1250
(1.1)
5-5-4
39.8
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
C2二組
6/8
6/8
8人
陶文峰 54K
3番
448
ジョッキーポ
35
1288
(0.4)
5-5-5
38.4
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1400
横手かまくらFM4周
6/10
6/10
8人
陶文峰 54K
7番
445
マルヨキャプテ
37
1321
(0.7)
8-7-6
40.4
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
おおむらさきレース
7/9
7/9
9人
陶文峰 54K
6番
446
トカチヒビキ
20
1312
(1.6)
8-8
40.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
タニノギムレット アナクレオン シックファイター (ヘクタープロテクター) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 只野廣
38
35
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2一組
4/8
4/8
6人
木村暁 56K
3番
450
ローアンドオー
38
1245
(0.6)
3-4-4
39.7
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
おおのキャンパスレー
8/10
8/10
6人
木村暁 56K
6番
451
オウシュウカイサ
36
1317
(0.9)
7-9-9
39.9
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
C2二組
5/8
5/8
2人
木村暁 56K
8番
451
マツリダガッ
37
1310
(1.1)
4-4-4
40.4
|
盛岡 06.09 不 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
5/10
5/10
5人
木村暁 56K
3番
449
イッチョマエ
29
1284
(1.4)
4-6
38.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル ラナキラ ルックトゥザシー (Seeking the Gold) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
41
34
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.07 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
8/9
8/9
9人
陶文峰 54K
9番
450
オーミレゴリス
35
1317
(1.3)
3-3-4
41.2
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
C2三組
3/8
3/8
7人
陶文峰 54K
3番
449
オウシュウベス
41
1280
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.4
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2一組
8/9
8/9
5人
陶文峰 54K
8番
450
ライオネス
36
1252
(1.4)
5-5-8
41.1
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
つりがねそうレース
7/10
7/10
8人
陶文峰 54K
6番
442
ビコーズオフ
25
1304
(0.9)
10-10
39.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
タヤスツヨシ ザオウドウ サニースタイル (コマンダーインチーフ) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
44
38
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
夫婦石おいとこレース
5/10
5/10
3人
高松亮 56K
3番
449
ルービンシュタ
35
1314
(1.3)
5-5-5
41.0
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
C2三組
4/8
4/8
4人
高松亮 56K
6番
449
オウシュウベス
37
1285
(0.8)
3-4-4
39.3
|
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
8/10
8/10
6人
高松亮 56K
5番
445
イッチョマエ
34
1307
(1.3)
5-6-6
39.5
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
C2二組
2/8
2/8
6人
高松亮 56K
7番
450
マツリダガッ
44
1300
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.8
|
|
|