1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ルールオブロー キタノハヤブサ フブキジョウ (アジュディケーティング) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 平沢芳
41
32
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
C1五組
2/10
2/10
4人
陶文峰 56K
1番
507
サダルスード
41
1297
(0.3)
3-5-3
40.0
|
盛岡 06.09 不 左 1400
C1五組
6/9
6/9
5人
陶文峰 56K
3番
516
ダイワルーブ
29
1284
(1.1)
5-3
39.6
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2一組
2/10
2/10
1人
陶文峰 56K
10番
519
キーリブラ
27
1143
(0.2)
4-2
37.7
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1400
C2一組
8/9
8/9
9人
陶文峰 56K
3番
516
ペガサスムー
29
1286
(1.5)
7-7
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
スキャン ミスターパウル ウィズラブ (ワカオライデン) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 吉田司
43
35
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
3/10
3/10
10人
南郷家 56K
8番
458
イッチョマエ
42
1296
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.3
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
C2四組
1/9
1/9
3人
南郷家 56K
9番
464
クイーンザリッ
43
1302
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.3
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
つりがねそうレース
3/10
3/10
10人
南郷家 56K
2番
452
ビコーズオフ
28
1299
(0.4)
6-5
40.0
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1400
C2三組
5/8
5/8
5人
南郷家 56K
6番
449
トーワレッテラ
28
1298
(0.8)
7-7
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ブラックタキシード ナンシーカメラ テイーヴイミニカム (Dickens Hill) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 石川栄
35
30
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
色鮮やか衣川りんどう
6/10
6/10
5人
菅原俊 54K
4番
472
ニットウミュース
34
1307
(0.8)
6-6-6
39.6
|
盛岡 06.09 不 左 1400
C1五組
2/9
2/9
7人
菅原俊 54K
4番
464
ダイワルーブ
35
1273
(0.0)
7-7
38.4
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
6/10
6/10
7人
村上忍 54K
10番
468
スノウプリンス
26
1294
(1.7)
10-10
39.1
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
8人
小林俊 54K
2番
460
コスモピアチュ
26
1299
(0.1)
6-6
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
サムライハート ニホンピロルノン ニホンピロポリーナ (ニホンピロウイナー) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
36
32
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
胆沢城あやめ祭りレー
8/10
8/10
2人
高松亮 54K
4番
476
ピースワントゥ
34
1307
(1.6)
10-7-9
40.0
|
盛岡 06.09 不 左 1400
カルミアレース C1
3/8
3/8
3人
高松亮 54K
7番
469
トウカイパスカ
36
1272
(0.6)
2-2
39.0
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
高松亮 54K
7番
459
ソノマンマ
30
1285
(0.3)
6-4
38.6
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1400
マリーゴールドレース
4/10
4/10
3人
高松亮 54K
7番
461
イーグルドラ
29
1292
(0.8)
7-6
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント サクラサライ サニースタイル (コマンダーインチーフ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 平沢芳
43
29
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
6/10
6/10
9人
山本政 54K
7番
447
イッチョマエ
35
1305
(1.1)
9-9-10
38.6
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
8人
山本政 54K
4番
447
コウギョウコシ
43
1302
(0.3)
8-8-8
39.5
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
十文字さくらんぼまつ
9/10
9/10
10人
大坪慎 54K
5番
449
ホヤラー
17
1163
(1.8)
10-10
37.3
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1400
C2二組
10/10
10/10
9人
大坪慎 54K
8番
454
マイネルピエノ
19
1313
(2.8)
2-8
41.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ブルースターキング アイアンビューティ (ブライアンズタイム) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
49
36
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
色鮮やか衣川りんどう
4/10
4/10
4人
高松亮 56K
5番
491
ニットウミュース
38
1301
(0.2)
8-7-5
38.7
|
盛岡 06.09 不 芝左 1600
やまぼうしレース C
8/12
8/12
2人
高松亮 56K
7番
478
メモリアルメイト
24
1433
(2.5)
5-8
39.5
|
金沢 05.04 良 右 1400
山中漆器祭特別B2-
7/9
7/9
3人
中島龍 53K
9番
470
ライフジョイ
33
1336
(3.5)
3-3-4
42.0
|
金沢 04.22 不 右 1500
那谷寺特別B2-1B
3/9
3/9
2人
中島龍 53K
5番
477
メイショウオニク
49
1388
(0.2)
4-4-3
39.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ロブショット プリンセスミミカ (フサイチコンコルド) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
44
29
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.22 良 右 1300
震災復興 子ども達に
1/9
1/9
3人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
454
スマイルバラッ
44
1242
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.4
|
盛岡 06.09 不 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
8/10
8/10
10人
齋藤雄 54K
10番
457
ビュレットライ
27
1288
(1.0)
8-8
38.6
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2四組
1/10
1/10
3人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
461
レゼルバ
25
1148
(0.0)
1-1
37.6
|
盛岡 05.10 良 左 1400
クレマチスレース C
7/10
7/10
9人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
454
イッチョマエ
20
1315
(1.5)
5-8
40.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング イシノツバサ ゴールデンハート (スマコバクリーク) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 千博次
43
31
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
C1五組
3/10
3/10
9人
木村暁 56K
10番
454
サダルスード
36
1304
(1.0)
5-3-4
40.9
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1400
前沢牛まつりレース
7/10
7/10
8人
木村暁 56K
2番
439
ケイアイブリサ
20
1298
(2.6)
5-7
40.7
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
ローズゼラニュームレ
5/9
5/9
3人
木村暁 56K
1番
441
コスモポーラヘ
24
1303
(1.7)
6-5
39.8
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
5/11
5/11
3人
木村暁 56K
4番
445
ヤマニンモントル
43
1456
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ルールオブロー クレバーウインザー クレバージーン (スペシャルウィーク) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 高橋純
23
8
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
色鮮やか衣川りんどう
10/10
10/10
10人
大坪慎 56K
10番
460
ニットウミュース
-1
1356
(5.7)
7-9-10
43.8
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
わかさぎレース C1
9/9
9/9
9人
大坪慎 56K
4番
456
アルファジニア
6
1475
(6.0)
9-9
42.1
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1400
琥珀まつり・千樹祭レ
10/10
10/10
9人
大坪慎 56K
3番
454
ディアーウィッ
2
1330
(5.4)
6-9
42.8
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
コマクサレース B2
7/10
7/10
8人
高橋悠 56K
1番
464
リバイヴエン
23
1477
(1.3)
9-9-8
39.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ ビコーズオブラヴ イットービコー (フォーティナイナー) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
30
28
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
10/10
10/10
8人
木村暁 54K
4番
480
イッチョマエ
29
1313
(1.9)
6-8-7
39.8
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
つりがねそうレース
1/10
1/10
4人
木村暁 54K
10番
476
コウギョウコシ
30
1295
(0.2)
3-1
40.0
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
4/9
4/9
9人
木村暁 54K
7番
470
アスペクト
26
1294
(0.8)
1-1
40.7
|
盛岡 05.10 良 左 1400
C2七組
1/10
1/10
4人
木村暁 54K
4番
474
ジョッキーポ
27
1303
(0.1)
1-1
40.5
|
|
|