1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
シーキングザダイヤ シーキングベガ ウィングベガ (アドマイヤベガ) |
菊地康 54K
岩手 三野通
39
24
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.29 不 右 1300
C2十一組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 54K
2番
492
フレアリングロ
27
1242
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.5
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組六組
3/7
3/7
1人
村上忍 54K
8番
502
エーシンディー
39
1252
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.7
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
8/9
8/9
8人
村上忍 54K
2番
495
ブライトライシ
11
1315
(3.3)
9-9
40.1
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1200
C2九組
3/10
3/10
2人
村上忍 54K
3番
486
ペイズリー
20
1163
(0.2)
3-2
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル フレアリングロブ フレアリングパサー (エルコンドルパサー) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 佐々由
29
27
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.29 不 右 1300
C2十一組
2/9
2/9
5人
高橋悠 56K
9番
452
シーキングベ
27
1242
(0.0)
7-7-6
39.0
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2八組
7/9
7/9
6人
高橋悠 56K
9番
448
コイスキャーレ
27
1329
(1.5)
8-6-7
41.4
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1300
C2十組
4/8
4/8
5人
高橋悠 56K
7番
452
クラアミーゴ
29
1252
(1.2)
8-7-6
40.3
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2七組
7/10
7/10
9人
高橋悠 56K
6番
441
サンバガール
23
1309
(1.5)
10-10
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ドクトルローレン コウエイソフィア (フォーティナイナー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 葛西勝
38
29
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.29 不 右 1400
C2七組
3/9
3/9
9人
高松亮 54K
7番
439
テラザカサブ
38
1292
(0.2)
5-5-5
39.4
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2三組
8/9
8/9
9人
山本政 54K
6番
441
ラッキーアスム
35
1257
(0.8)
6-6-8
41.2
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
駒草レース C2六組
9/10
9/10
10人
陶文峰 54K
2番
445
ペイズリー
29
1317
(1.3)
8-10-10
40.8
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
森川海のまち宮古レー
9/9
9/9
9人
菅原辰 54K
2番
443
サイドリアル
14
1171
(2.5)
7-8
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
タイキシャトル アオイシャトル ターフトレジャー (Be My Guest) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地俊
32
26
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.29 不 右 1300
C2九組
2/8
2/8
8人
南郷家 56K
5番
467
オープンディ
27
1241
(0.0)
8-8-8
39.3
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
海と高原のまちひろの
9/9
9/9
8人
南郷家 56K
8番
464
バイオレントナ
29
1326
(1.7)
9-9-9
40.4
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1300
C2九組
5/8
5/8
4人
坂口裕 56K
3番
470
クリノグランテ
32
1248
(1.4)
5-7-6
39.0
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2四組
3/9
3/9
6人
南郷家 56K
3番
470
ルービンシュタ
16
1166
(0.5)
9-7
37.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ジャングルポケット ボーンチャイナ チャイナドール (スペシャルウィーク) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 吉田司
39
33
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.28 良 右 1300
レッドスターレース
1/9
1/9
6人
大坪慎 54K
4番
445
ミナチャン
37
1257
(0.1)
3-3-3
40.2
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2六組七組
2/8
2/8
2人
南郷家 54K
7番
453
ヤマニンリンクス
39
1252
(0.1)
3-3-3
40.7
|
水沢 06.14 稍 右 1300
五葉山火縄銃鉄砲隊レ
6/9
6/9
7人
南郷家 54K
7番
453
センリエンプレ
36
1249
(1.1)
5-5-6
40.6
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2六組
4/9
4/9
5人
南郷家 54K
8番
444
オーミレゴリス
18
1162
(0.8)
3-3
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
シルクジャスティス カミノセンプー スイートテレーゼ (Generous) |
山本政 56K
岩手 城地俊
40
31
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.29 不 右 1400
C2七組
2/9
2/9
4人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
415
テラザカサブ
39
1291
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.1
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1300
キャンドルナイトレC
2/8
2/8
4人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
413
ワタリハヤタケ
40
1251
(0.1)
2-2-2
41.1
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
C2七組
7/10
7/10
10人
菅原辰 56K
3番
413
シルバームーン
33
1312
(1.8)
8-7-7
39.7
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2三組
9/9
9/9
9人
菅原辰 56K
5番
415
スイートジョリ
11
1178
(2.4)
8-8
39.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
キングカメハメハ ブライトライジン ヤマノトウショウ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 菅原右
33
30
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
1/9
1/9
1人
陶文峰 56K
3番
528
ニコットサンキュ
30
1282
(1.0)
1-1
38.5
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
1/9
1/9
1人
陶文峰 56K
6番
526
アクアティアラ
32
1284
(1.2)
1-1
38.5
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 左 1200
C2十九組
1/9
1/9
1人
陶文峰 56K
1番
530
ニコットサンキュ
33
1141
(1.5)
1-1
36.9
|
J函館 06.29 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
9/10
9/10
10人
松田大 56K
9番
494
アテンファースト
26
1501
(3.3)
7-9-8
40.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アサクサデンエン ローレルレントラー ロッチダンス (ワツスルタツチ) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 城地俊
38
31
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.29 不 右 1300
C2十組
2/8
2/8
4人
南郷家 56K
8番
466
ビジュアルサ
33
1234
(0.1)
3-3-4
38.7
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
海と高原のまちひろの
4/9
4/9
6人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
461
バイオレントナ
38
1315
(0.6)
5-3-1
40.0
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
取消等
齋藤雄 56K
8番
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
4/9
4/9
6人
西谷泰 56K
5番
462
ビュレットライ
23
1299
(1.0)
5-5
40.3
|
|
|