1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
アサティス ロスチャイルドキー ドリームヒット (フォーティナイナー) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 佐々由
35
26
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.23 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
2/10
2/10
5人
菅原辰 54K
4番
465
ハンサムボーイ
31
1311
(0.5)
4-4-6
39.0
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
3/8
3/8
3人
菅原辰 54K
4番
471
マツリダロース
35
1245
(0.2)
6-5-5
39.6
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
6/9
6/9
5人
菅原辰 54K
4番
469
ブライトライシ
14
1310
(2.8)
8-8
39.7
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1200
C2十組
2/10
2/10
6人
菅原辰 54K
6番
467
タケデンエメラ
25
1153
(0.1)
4-3
37.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ファンタスティックライト ヤマニンアンビー ヤマニンアリーナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
鈴木麻 52K
岩手 伊藤和
35
29
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.29 不 右 1300
C2十組
3/8
3/8
3人
菅原俊 56K
6番
435
ビジュアルサ
33
1234
(0.1)
3-4-5
38.7
|
水沢 06.23 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
3/10
3/10
3人
菅原俊 56K
5番
433
ハンサムボーイ
29
1313
(0.7)
6-4-4
39.2
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
2/8
2/8
1人
菅原俊 56K
7番
435
マツリダロース
35
1245
(0.2)
3-3-3
40.0
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
3/9
3/9
6人
菅原俊 56K
9番
432
ブライトライシ
20
1301
(1.9)
7-6
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ジョリファム メジロアニマート (フレンチデピュティ) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 高橋純
48
36
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.28 良 右 1300
C2十三組
3/9
3/9
3人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
441
ニコットサンキュ
41
1252
(0.5)
4-4-4
39.7
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2八組
2/9
2/9
1人
菅原俊 54K
1番
443
コイスキャーレ
38
1315
(0.1)
6-4-2
40.2
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
4/9
4/9
7人
山本聡 54K
7番
438
ブライトライシ
18
1303
(2.1)
3-4
39.8
|
盛岡 06.01 良 芝左 1600
C2
3/10
3/10
5人
菅原俊 54K
2番
438
アトミックデサ
48
1404
(0.1)
5-6
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ シャイニーノーブル ダイタクドルチェ (スペシャルウィーク) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 熊谷昇
44
31
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.28 良 右 1300
レッドスターレース
3/9
3/9
1人
山本政 56K
7番
458
ボーンチャイナ
36
1258
(0.1)
5-4-6
40.1
|
水沢 06.14 稍 右 1300
五葉山火縄銃鉄砲隊レ
2/9
2/9
2人
山本政 56K
9番
459
センリエンプレ
44
1239
(0.1)
4-3-2
40.0
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2六組
3/9
3/9
2人
山本政 56K
9番
466
オーミレゴリス
20
1159
(0.5)
5-4
38.0
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
6/9
6/9
6人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
466
メイキングパ
23
1299
(0.8)
5-4
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 青毛
差
ハーツクライ ムーンパイロット ミスエアクラフト (Marquetry) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 城地俊
33
26
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.29 不 右 1300
C2十一組
3/9
3/9
7人
坂口裕 54K
6番
439
シーキングベ
27
1242
(0.0)
8-8-8
38.7
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2四組五組
6/8
6/8
8人
西谷泰 54K
4番
431
レゼルバ
33
1260
(1.8)
7-7-6
40.2
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1300
C2十組
6/8
6/8
7人
西谷泰 54K
2番
434
クラアミーゴ
27
1255
(1.5)
7-7-8
41.2
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2四組
5/9
5/9
7人
西谷泰 54K
4番
430
ルービンシュタ
15
1169
(0.8)
6-6
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
タイムパラドックス レディースワロー ベストエンジェル (フジキセキ) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 城地俊
42
29
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.28 良 右 1300
C2十三組
2/9
2/9
8人
坂口裕 54K
4番
432
ニコットサンキュ
42
1251
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.9
|
水沢 06.23 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
10/10
10/10
8人
陶文峰 54K
8番
440
ハンサムボーイ
18
1328
(2.2)
8-7-7
40.2
|
水沢 06.14 稍 右 1300
C2十四組
2/9
2/9
4人
坂口裕 54K
4番
444
ハンサムボーイ
38
1246
(1.4)
1-2-2
40.6
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2七組
6/9
6/9
3人
坂口裕 54K
1番
443
オープンディ
17
1176
(1.1)
5-5
40.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド ミナチャン ノーベルマウント (ミュージックタイム) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 只野廣
39
28
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.28 良 右 1300
レッドスターレース
2/9
2/9
7人
陶文峰 54K
6番
484
ボーンチャイナ
36
1258
(0.1)
5-4-5
40.2
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2八組
5/9
5/9
5人
陶文峰 54K
6番
486
コイスキャーレ
29
1326
(1.2)
4-3-4
41.7
|
水沢 06.14 稍 右 1300
五葉山火縄銃鉄砲隊レ
5/9
5/9
5人
高松亮 54K
6番
483
センリエンプレ
39
1245
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.8
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
9/9
9/9
3人
木村暁 54K
5番
485
ブライトライシ
6
1324
(4.2)
6-7
41.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
グランデラ ニチリンムサシ イシノステファニー (クリミナルタイプ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 吉田司
33
24
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.28 良 右 1300
C2十五組
1/8
1/8
4人
南郷家 56K
2番
487
コウヨウミラクル
30
1265
(0.3)
4-4-3
40.9
|
水沢 06.23 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
3/10
3/10
9人
南郷家 56K
1番
489
スーパーナチュ
22
1322
(0.2)
7-7-8
40.7
|
水沢 06.14 稍 右 1300
C2十五組
3/8
3/8
7人
南郷家 56K
4番
486
オーミフェニック
33
1253
(0.6)
7-6-4
39.6
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2八組
7/9
7/9
9人
南郷家 56K
2番
486
ココロノマド
11
1189
(1.4)
9-9
39.6
|
|
|