1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ネオユニヴァース オーハッピーデイ ロランラムール (ムタファーウエク) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 菅原勲
60
43
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
大手毬レース B2四
6/10
6/10
7人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
456
マダムシュガ
37
1451
(0.8)
10-7-8
40.1
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1700
グリーンチャンネルカ
6/12
6/12
11人
南郷家 56K
5番
450
マイネリッカ
60
1469
(0.8)
11-10-9
37.9
|
盛岡 05.19 良 芝左 1600
一戸町春の産業まつり
8/12
8/12
10人
南郷家 56K
7番
448
マイネリッカ
41
1411
(1.8)
8-11
38.3
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
マーガレットレース
7/8
7/8
6人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
459
マイネルゴスホ
32
1441
(1.9)
7-7
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
ダンスインザダーク オーバーザレインボ クリノトップレディ (Salt Lake) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 小林義
45
41
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
大手毬レース B2四
2/10
2/10
1人
関本淳 54K
8番
488
マダムシュガ
45
1443
(0.0)
5-3-4
39.6
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
B2五組
1/10
1/10
4人
関本淳 54K
6番
490
ディアーウィッ
41
1422
(0.2)
3-3
40.0
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
取消等
小林俊 55K
8番
|
盛岡 05.10 良 左 1000
ジャスミンレース C
2/11
2/11
1人
小林俊 54K
3番
481
ダイワルーブ
38
1013
(0.7)
4-3
36.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ハロープロミネンス ダンシングナゲット (Seeking the Gold) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
38
29
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
B2三組
9/9
9/9
9人
菅原辰 54K
6番
467
コスモリオ
38
1450
(1.8)
9-9-8
39.0
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
花菜好きあじさいレー
8/10
8/10
10人
菅原辰 54K
6番
462
ゴウイモン
29
1431
(1.6)
10-10
39.8
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
くずまき高原牧場まつ
8/10
8/10
9人
陶文峰 54K
1番
463
インピース
26
1438
(2.3)
9-9
40.6
|
川崎 04.18 稍 左 1500
C3一 二 三
12/12
12/12
9人
山崎誠 54K
7番
466
スズヨドン
23
1404
(3.0)
12-11-12
41.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
デュランダル ベシュテルング ディナータイム (Bering) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
33
24
|
3 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
室根山つつじまつりレ
8/9
8/9
6人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
404
クシコスポスト
20
1446
(2.5)
4-6
42.2
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
平庭高原つつじまつり
8/10
8/10
10人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
409
エンジンソウル
20
1446
(2.6)
6-7
42.4
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1600
バーベナレース B2
9/10
9/10
4人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
406
コスモアンカー
23
1446
(2.5)
3-7
42.0
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1300
おとめ座レース B2
8/10
8/10
8人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
404
ヤマニンロゴス
33
1256
(1.5)
8-7-8
41.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ オメガローズマリー パタゴニアウインド (サクラバクシンオー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
45
38
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.16 良 右 1600
姫小百合レース B2
5/9
5/9
1人
高松亮 54K
8番
484
アドマイヤマス
45
1446
(0.6)
7-5-4
40.7
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
5/10
5/10
1人
高松亮 55K
10番
480
コスモリオ
34
1417
(1.0)
5-5
39.5
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1600
ブルーデージーレース
1/12
1/12
2人
高松亮 54K
11番
487
アークイクシオン
40
1419
(0.4)
3-2
38.9
|
大井 04.04 重 右 1200
ポインタース賞B2三
10/15
10/15
14人
川島正 53K
8番
490
キモンアヴァロ
34
1142
(1.2)
14-14
37.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ファウヌス タイキフォレスト (Green Forest) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
39
28
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.16 良 右 1300
ハクサンチドリレース
7/10
7/10
8人
大坪慎 56K
7番
506
ニホンピロララ
32
1251
(2.5)
9-6-5
40.6
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
室根山つつじまつりレ
6/9
6/9
7人
大坪慎 56K
3番
504
クシコスポスト
22
1442
(2.1)
6-8
41.3
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
平庭高原つつじまつり
7/10
7/10
7人
大坪慎 56K
1番
502
エンジンソウル
20
1446
(2.6)
9-9
42.1
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
マーガレットレース
6/8
6/8
7人
小林俊 56K
8番
514
マイネルゴスホ
39
1430
(0.8)
3-4
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
カコイーシーズ ワタリエナジー クールエナジー (イクエーション) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
50
39
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
B2三組
3/9
3/9
6人
村上忍 54K
2番
480
コスモリオ
50
1437
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.8
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
花菜好きあじさいレー
6/10
6/10
6人
村上忍 54K
4番
475
ゴウイモン
34
1425
(1.0)
2-1
41.0
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
平庭高原つつじまつり
5/10
5/10
4人
村上忍 54K
3番
479
エンジンソウル
28
1435
(1.5)
4-3
42.0
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
マーガレットレース
3/8
3/8
4人
村上忍 54K
4番
480
マイネルゴスホ
43
1424
(0.2)
1-1
39.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
ケイムホーム サクラゲルダ サクラジェンヌ (マルゼンスキー) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 村上実
27
24
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
大手毬レース B2四
10/10
10/10
6人
高松亮 54K
6番
461
マダムシュガ
25
1465
(2.2)
6-9-9
41.4
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
室根山つつじまつりレ
4/9
4/9
9人
陶文峰 54K
9番
454
クシコスポスト
26
1436
(1.5)
3-4
41.3
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
平庭高原つつじまつり
9/10
9/10
9人
菊地康 54K
4番
452
エンジンソウル
17
1451
(3.1)
10-10
42.4
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
マーガレットレース
8/8
8/8
8人
菊地康 54K
2番
459
マイネルゴスホ
27
1447
(2.5)
7-8
40.6
|
|
|