1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
トワイニング イソノジャスト スペシャルレジーナ (Darshaan) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 柳江仁
56
45
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 05.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
6/10
6/10
8人
東川公 54K
2番
410
トーセンメンソー
42
1301
(1.1)
4-6-6
39.0
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1800
夏木立特別C1(イ)
5/10
5/10
9人
佐藤友 54K
6番
410
バトルヴイナ
56
1584
(1.7)
5-6-5
40.4
|
笠松 04.25 良 右 1600
花吹雪特別C1(イ)
10/10
10/10
9人
佐藤友 54K
3番
405
シャドウゲー
41
1452
(2.7)
1-3-4
40.4
|
笠松 04.11 良 右 1800
笠松町商工会特別C1
9/10
9/10
10人
大塚研 54K
3番
404
シャドウゲー
40
1598
(2.2)
4-5-9
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン シアワセノホシ ゴールデンシルヴァー (Sadler’s Wells) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
50
39
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.13 良 右 1400
あさがお特別C1
4/9
4/9
5人
向山牧 56K
1番
426
カピタン
32
1308
(0.3)
6-6-6
39.8
|
笠松 05.26 稍 右 1600
サラ系C6組
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 56K
5番
430
ケージーアケホ
46
1435
(0.9)
3-2-2
39.2
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
2/9
2/9
2人
向山牧 56K
6番
425
ホウショウキンク
50
1292
(0.6)
4-3-2
38.3
|
名古屋 05.01 重 右 1400
サラC9組
3/7
3/7
2人
向山牧 56K
6番
427
スマートホルス
26
1315
(0.4)
6-4-3
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー リトルマリアンヌ リトルグローリアス (キンググローリアス) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 田口輝
49
42
|
10 | 2週 |
笠松 05.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/9
1/9
4人
大原浩 54K
9番
437
ゼンノティソナ
49
1291
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1600
サラ系C5組
7/9
7/9
2人
大原浩 54K
9番
434
ミスウィスコンシ
37
1454
(1.5)
3-3-4
40.2
|
笠松 04.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/8
3/8
6人
大原浩 54K
9番
427
アルテッツァ
39
1308
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.7
|
笠松 04.07 良 右 1600
好きです、笠松けいば
3/9
3/9
6人
池田敏 54K
5番
427
マルヨコマキ
44
1446
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー モエレネイション トーヨーサンダー (サクラチヨノオー) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 小森勝
49
31
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.13 良 右 1400
サラC2組
6/8
6/8
7人
森島貴 54K
1番
446
コハクフェアリー
25
1322
(1.5)
8-7-6
39.5
|
名古屋 06.06 重 右 1400
サラC5組
3/8
3/8
5人
森島貴 54K
8番
448
アリストクラット
20
1328
(0.8)
7-5-5
39.1
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
9/10
9/10
10人
島崎和 54K
1番
451
トーセンメンソー
29
1317
(2.7)
10-9-9
40.0
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
9/10
9/10
8人
森島貴 54K
1番
448
アラビアンド
49
1446
(1.5)
8-9-9
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フジキセキ スタンドオントップ スタンドオンエンド (End Sweep) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 加藤幸
48
44
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
1/9
1/9
1人
尾島徹 56K
4番
499
ファイアスクリー
45
1291
(0.2)
5-5-2
38.3
|
笠松 04.25 良 右 1600
花吹雪特別C1(イ)
6/10
6/10
3人
吉井友 56K
5番
489
シャドウゲー
45
1447
(2.2)
8-8-7
38.2
|
笠松 04.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C12・15C
1/9
1/9
1人
尾島徹 57K
5番
490
ターフルンバ
48
1294
(0.7)
4-1-1
36.5
|
園田 03.12 良 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
2/10
2/10
1人
下原理 56K
3番
496
ドラゴンエッ
38
1316
(0.3)
5-4-2
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
先
オペラハウス セイカクロノス サンデーズシス (Halo) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 笹野博
45
40
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 05.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
1/10
1/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
6番
391
スプリングカ
45
1292
(0.2)
4-4-2
38.4
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
1/9
1/9
1人
尾島徹 56K
5番
391
ササノハサラサラ
35
1316
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 04.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
2/9
2/9
1人
尾島徹 56K
3番
390
ラブインザミ
37
1317
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.1
|
笠松 04.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
2/9
2/9
2人
藤原幹 56K
1番
390
コスモファステス
43
1301
(0.7)
3-3-2
38.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
Cape Cross アイアンフォックス Belle Allemande (Royal Academy) |
高木健 56K
笠松 柳江仁
51
49
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
1/9
1/9
1人
高木健 56K
1番
476
グッドモーニ
44
1292
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.3
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
琥太郎2歳誕生記念C
2/9
2/9
2人
高木健 56K
7番
480
サイキョウゴー
50
1292
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.7
|
笠松 04.23 稍 右 1400
サラ系C8組
2/9
2/9
1人
高木健 56K
2番
481
ラナキラリオ
51
1301
(0.3)
4-3-2
39.5
|
笠松 04.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
3/10
3/10
2人
藤原幹 56K
10番
483
バトルヴイナ
51
1290
(0.5)
3-3-2
38.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アサクサデンエン イナズマデーア コウエイベラドンナ (メジロライアン) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 笹野博
50
38
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.05 重 右 1400
サラC8組
1/8
1/8
2人
島崎和 54K
3番
485
エイシンチャクエ
29
1322
(0.0)
3-3-3
40.1
|
笠松 05.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 54K
7番
482
ラナキラリオ
50
1284
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.5
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
琥太郎2歳誕生記念C
3/9
3/9
3人
島崎和 54K
9番
481
サイキョウゴー
48
1295
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.8
|
名古屋 05.01 重 右 1400
サラC8組
4/8
4/8
3人
島崎和 54K
2番
477
マツカゼグリ
23
1319
(1.7)
4-5-4
38.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
アルカセット アビオニクス ガーネットビコー (フジキセキ) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 山際孝
59
45
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 05.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
3/10
3/10
9人
池田敏 56K
9番
537
トーセンメンソー
48
1292
(0.2)
3-3-2
38.6
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1800
夏木立特別C1(イ)
4/10
4/10
7人
池田敏 56K
5番
543
バトルヴイナ
59
1581
(1.4)
2-4-4
40.7
|
笠松 04.25 良 右 1600
マックル賞C2特選(
7/10
7/10
9人
池田敏 56K
6番
544
セーノークイン
39
1454
(1.9)
5-7-7
40.4
|
笠松 04.11 良 右 1600
奈良津桜賞C2特選(
10/10
10/10
6人
池田敏 56K
3番
539
アスパラガス
34
1462
(3.2)
3-8-10
41.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ノンブルドール サマーナイトジャズ (ミシエロ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
56
48
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 05.30 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 54K
6番
483
マトリカリア
46
1436
(0.6)
1-1-1
37.8
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組牝馬
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 54K
5番
483
ナイスバデー
56
1289
(1.3)
2-2-1
38.3
|
笠松 04.24 良 右 1600
青葉特別C12(ロ)
3/10
3/10
4人
向山牧 54K
6番
484
アラビアンド
43
1457
(1.4)
1-1-3
40.1
|
笠松 03.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 54K
6番
468
アルファエンゼ
45
1300
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|
|