1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ ヤマチョウボス フリーパス (ビゼンニシキ) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 林和弘
37
29
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 06.03 良 右 1700
HOKKAIDO競馬
2/6
2/6
2人
井上俊 56K
2番
496
ハッピーメイカ
27
1536
(0.0)
3-2-2
40.7
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1700
ひなげし特別C2-2
4/8
4/8
7人
櫻井拓 56K
2番
498
クレバーアレー
32
1525
(0.7)
7-6-6
39.5
|
門別 05.05 良 右 1700
Ribbon100周
6/9
6/9
4人
井上俊 56K
7番
490
テレフォトグラ
18
1540
(1.2)
4-2-4
41.7
|
笠松 04.09 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
6/10
6/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
6番
493
オグリカーン
37
1449
(0.6)
5-5-6
38.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン エクストラトーン フォーチュネイター (フォーティナイナー) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 小野望
39
35
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 06.04 良 右 1800
釧路定置トキシラズ特
6/11
6/11
4人
伊藤千 56K
4番
532
ライプメイン
27
2004
(0.9)
8-8-5
39.3
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1800
平取町すずらん観賞会
2/10
2/10
5人
伊藤千 55K
5番
530
ミサトタイム
34
1590
(0.0)
2-4-4
40.3
|
門別 05.05 良 右 1200
豊富町「北海道牛乳の
4/12
4/12
3人
伊藤千 56K
2番
534
サラセルバ
38
1157
(0.7)
5-5
39.1
|
門別 04.23 良 右 1200
ひだか特産市特別C2
2/11
2/11
4人
伊藤千 56K
2番
538
オーノシシャモ
39
1161
(1.0)
9-7
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
11 黒鹿毛
差
バトルイニシャチブ フジノダイヒット ワカゾノワイス (ターゴワイス) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 角川秀
44
35
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 06.04 良 右 1800
釧路定置トキシラズ特
5/11
5/11
8人
阿部龍 56K
7番
508
ライプメイン
28
2003
(0.8)
10-10-9
38.9
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1800
平取町すずらん観賞会
4/10
4/10
6人
阿部龍 56K
8番
504
ミサトタイム
33
1591
(0.1)
6-1-2
40.8
|
門別 05.05 良 右 1800
アッミラーレ賞B4-
2/11
2/11
8人
阿部龍 55K
11番
504
サクラインペリ
34
1592
(1.0)
5-3-3
41.5
|
門別 04.23 良 右 1700
ビヤパーティーAib
4/8
4/8
5人
阿部龍 55K
3番
510
ライプメイン
44
1525
(0.8)
8-5-4
40.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン ホリノハンター フレイムワーク (Danehill) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 山口竜
30
25
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 06.03 良 右 1700
HOKKAIDO競馬
3/6
3/6
5人
五十冬 56K
1番
478
ハッピーメイカ
25
1538
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.2
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1700
ひなげし特別C2-2
5/8
5/8
8人
桑村真 56K
7番
486
クレバーアレー
30
1527
(0.9)
3-3-3
40.5
|
門別 05.05 良 右 1700
Ribbon100周
7/9
7/9
9人
桑村真 56K
4番
482
テレフォトグラ
18
1540
(1.2)
8-9-8
40.8
|
門別 04.23 良 右 1700
むろらん3大グルメ特
4/7
4/7
4人
阿部龍 56K
4番
476
サクラインペリ
26
1541
(2.1)
5-5-3
41.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ マミーフェスト ハドリセンプー (トウシヨウボーイ) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 恵多豊
32
20
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 06.03 良 右 1700
HOKKAIDO競馬
5/6
5/6
6人
黒澤愛 54K
6番
446
ハッピーメイカ
15
1547
(1.1)
5-5-4
41.5
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1700
ひなげし特別C2-2
8/8
8/8
6人
黒澤愛 54K
3番
440
クレバーアレー
10
1545
(2.7)
1-1-2
42.6
|
門別 04.23 良 右 1200
ひだか特産市特別C2
9/11
9/11
7人
黒澤愛 54K
1番
438
オーノシシャモ
23
1186
(3.5)
4-7
42.1
|
門別 11.06 稍 右 1200
プリサイスエンド賞B
10/11
10/11
10人
黒澤愛 52K
7番
438
デルマボサツ
32
1150
(2.1)
3-4
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド タイセイゴディス ダリンダ (Nureyev) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 田中淳
38
32
|
3 | 3週 |
門別 05.21 良 右 1700
ひなげし特別C2-2
3/8
3/8
4人
服部茂 54K
4番
456
クレバーアレー
35
1523
(0.5)
6-4-5
39.8
|
門別 05.05 良 右 1700
Ribbon100周
5/9
5/9
5人
阪野学 54K
2番
456
テレフォトグラ
23
1536
(0.8)
5-6-5
41.0
|
門別 04.23 良 右 1700
むろらん3大グルメ特
3/7
3/7
3人
阪野学 54K
6番
456
サクラインペリ
38
1530
(1.0)
6-3-3
40.9
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 1400
C2八 九
9/12
9/12
4人
吉原寛 54K
5番
461
マイネルルビウ
31
1320
(2.1)
8-7-11
40.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
ディープインパクト フェアブルーム ビーフェアー (Fast Gold) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 松本隆
38
31
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 06.04 良 右 1700
クレマチス特別C3-
1/6
1/6
2人
宮崎光 54K
6番
482
ナトゥーラ
38
1527
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.9
|
門別 05.22 良 右 1700
芝ざくら滝上特別C3
5/10
5/10
2人
宮崎光 54K
8番
484
ナトゥーラ
37
1521
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.6
|
門別 05.06 良 右 1700
映画「じんじん」の故
1/8
1/8
1人
宮崎光 54K
7番
480
シャリマ
32
1523
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.2
|
門別 04.24 良 右 1700
リーディングジョッキ
6/9
6/9
1人
佐々国 54K
1番
474
カネマサハヤブ
15
1539
(1.2)
3-3-3
41.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ハーツクライ テレフォトグラフ フライバイペガサス (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 原孝明
35
31
|
6 | 3週 |
門別 05.21 良 右 1700
ひなげし特別C2-2
6/8
6/8
2人
松井伸 54K
8番
466
クレバーアレー
29
1528
(1.0)
7-8-7
39.6
|
門別 05.05 良 右 1700
Ribbon100周
1/9
1/9
6人
松井伸 54K
9番
468
ハッピーメイカ
31
1528
(0.2)
7-7-5
40.0
|
園田 03.20 不 右 1400
C1 4歳以上
5/11
5/11
6人
瀬沢宙 54K
11番
484
スベスベヨー
29
1295
(1.3)
8-7-7
38.2
|
園田 03.05 重 右 1400
すみれ賞C1 4歳以
5/12
5/12
12人
瀬沢宙 54K
2番
485
ニアニア
35
1315
(1.0)
9-9-9
39.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
サクラバクシンオー サクラモンストール サクラブラッサム (Seattle Slew) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 高橋司
34
23
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 06.03 良 右 1200
どさんこラジオ特別C
10/10
10/10
7人
五十冬 56K
9番
470
サラセルバ
15
1196
(4.5)
2-2
43.7
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1200
はまなす特別C2-2
12/12
12/12
5人
五十冬 56K
8番
474
チューリングマ
22
1180
(2.6)
2-4
41.5
|
門別 05.05 良 右 1200
豊富町「北海道牛乳の
6/12
6/12
5人
五十冬 56K
8番
476
サラセルバ
34
1162
(1.2)
1-1
40.1
|
門別 04.23 良 右 1200
ひだか特産市特別C2
11/11
11/11
3人
桑村真 56K
6番
480
オーノシシャモ
20
1190
(3.9)
1-2
42.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
Galileo ノーザンリバイブ My Brightia (Bellotto) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 山口竜
38
12
|
11 | 37週 |
J札幌 10.01 不 右 1700
3歳上
9/13
9/13
6人
勝浦正 57K
5番
500
アドマイヤツハ
38
1476
(3.6)
11-10-11
39.0
|
J札幌 09.17 良 芝右 2600
積丹特別3歳上
9/10
9/10
9人
勝浦正 57K
7番
502
トキノヤマトボ
-1
2481
(1.4)
3-3-10
38.7
|
J札幌 09.03 稍 芝右 2600
タイランドC3歳上
11/14
11/14
11人
勝浦正 57K
8番
504
カリスマミッキー
-1
2465
(1.2)
10-12-13
37.0
|
J小倉 02.27 良 芝右 2600
呼子特別4歳上
取消等
勝浦正 56K
3番
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
クロフネ カネマサハヤブサ マンリーポッケ (タヤスツヨシ) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 佐久雅
38
33
|
1 | 3週 |
門別 05.21 良 右 1700
ひなげし特別C2-2
2/8
2/8
3人
阿部龍 56K
1番
564
クレバーアレー
38
1520
(0.2)
3-4-3
39.5
|
門別 05.05 良 右 1700
Ribbon100周
3/9
3/9
3人
阿部龍 56K
1番
560
テレフォトグラ
28
1531
(0.3)
3-2-1
40.8
|
門別 04.24 良 右 1700
リーディングジョッキ
1/9
1/9
3人
五十冬 56K
5番
564
コンメイ
28
1527
(0.2)
2-1-1
40.4
|
門別 11.13 稍 右 1700
JAひだか東うらかわ
9/12
9/12
7人
阿部龍 56K
4番
540
クレバーアレー
37
1510
(1.3)
2-2-4
42.2
|
|
|