1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ セイクリムズン スダリーフ (サウスアトランテイツク) |
岩田康 58K
JRA 服部利
72
63
|
5 | 1週 |
浦和 05.28 重 左 1400
さきたま杯JpnII
3/12
3/12
2人
岩田康 57K
1番
514
ノーザンリバ
55
1272
(0.5)
4-4-3
38.1
|
船橋 05.05 良 左 1600
かしわ記念JpnI
2/8
2/8
4人
戸崎圭 57K
2番
514
コパノリッキー
72
1396
(0.4)
1-1-1
37.0
|
大井 04.02 良 右 1200
東京スプリントJpn
2/16
2/16
2人
岩田康 57K
11番
511
ノーザンリバ
58
1113
(0.6)
7-7
36.2
|
高知 03.18 重 右 1400
黒船賞JpnIII
1/12
1/12
2人
岩田康 58K
5番
514
ドリームバレ
65
1276
(0.4)
2-1-1
37.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
コロナドズクエスト セレスハント エリモシンフォニー (Blushing Groom) |
戸崎圭 57K
JRA 松永幹
58
49
|
3 | 9週 |
大井 04.02 良 右 1200
東京スプリントJpn
6/16
6/16
6人
福永祐 56K
7番
477
ノーザンリバ
52
1121
(1.4)
10-8
36.9
|
高知 03.18 重 右 1400
黒船賞JpnIII
4/12
4/12
5人
福永祐 57K
1番
483
セイクリムズン
58
1286
(1.0)
4-4-4
38.2
|
J東京 02.02 良 左 1400
根岸SGIII
13/16
13/16
15人
丸山元 57K
11番
482
ゴールスキー
48
1246
(1.2)
12-12
36.4
|
J中山 01.06 良 右 1200
ジャニュアリーS4歳
8/16
8/16
11人
後藤浩 57.5K
16番
478
スノードラゴ
39
1115
(0.9)
6-9
37.1
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
Grand Slam グランドラッチ Latch (Broad Brush) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 齊藤正
52
45
|
10 | 3週 |
門別 05.15 良 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
4/12
4/12
10人
松井伸 57K
5番
562
グランヴァン
52
1137
(0.6)
8-8
37.5
|
門別 04.24 良 右 1200
クロフネ・プレミアム
3/10
3/10
3人
松井伸 57K
4番
570
リバーキンタロ
42
1148
(0.8)
6-6
38.0
|
門別 10.31 稍 右 1200
ディープインパクト・
6/9
6/9
2人
松井伸 56K
4番
554
ウルトラカイザ
43
1129
(1.3)
7-7
36.8
|
門別 10.03 稍 右 1200
道営スプリント一般オ
2/11
2/11
2人
松井伸 57K
3番
546
アウヤンテプイ
41
1136
(0.3)
8-7
37.0
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
シニスターミニスター グランヴァン レザムルーズ (ヘネシー) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 恵多豊
58
51
|
14 | 3週 |
門別 05.15 良 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
1/12
1/12
6人
岩橋勇 54K
4番
488
アウヤンテプイ
55
1131
(0.1)
1-1
38.1
|
門別 04.29 良 右 1200
サッポロ極ZERO賞
1/12
1/12
1人
服部茂 56K
7番
488
エールビスティ
49
1140
(1.2)
1-1
38.3
|
門別 11.06 良 右 1000
つぼ八40周年記念賞
1/12
1/12
1人
桑村真 56K
2番
484
フェデリーニ
58
590
(0.9)
1-1
35.6
|
門別 10.31 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
2/11
2/11
2人
服部茂 56K
3番
490
ヤマニンクレマ
40
1134
(0.3)
1-1
37.6
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
6 芦毛
追
アグネスタキオン アルゴリズム タイトーク (Black Tie Affair) |
町田直 56K
大井 堀千亜
54
26
|
8 | 3週 |
大井 05.15 稍 右 1200
ゆりかもめオープン3
1/16
1/16
1人
町田直 57.5K
9番
495
アイディンパ
53
1112
(0.7)
6-4
36.0
|
大井 04.02 良 右 1200
東京スプリントJpn
3/16
3/16
10人
町田直 56K
2番
495
ノーザンリバ
54
1118
(1.1)
14-12
36.1
|
J阪神 12.14 良 芝右 2970
障害3歳未勝利
4/12
4/12
5人
小坂忠 60K
11番
476
マイネルフィエス
-1
3243
(0.8)
7-7-7
非計測
|
J阪神 11.30 良 芝右 2970
障害3歳未勝利
4/7
4/7
4人
小坂忠 60K
7番
472
ウォンテッド
-1
3254
(3.3)
5-4-4
非計測
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ラブミーブルー イゾラトウショウ (ティンバーカントリー) |
黒澤愛 51K
北海道 角川秀
50
43
|
11 | 3週 |
門別 05.15 良 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
5/12
5/12
4人
吉原寛 52K
1番
456
グランヴァン
50
1139
(0.8)
7-3
37.9
|
門別 04.23 良 右 1200
北斗盃3歳オープン
1/12
1/12
2人
宮崎光 54K
7番
452
クリノエリザヘ
48
1147
(0.3)
4-3
38.5
|
大井 04.03 不 右 1200
マーガレット特別3歳
3/15
3/15
2人
真島大 55K
8番
450
アピア
38
1137
(1.2)
1-1
38.4
|
浦和 02.19 稍 左 1400
ユングフラウ賞3歳牝
7/11
7/11
7人
真島大 54K
8番
445
ノットオーソリテ
35
1315
(2.2)
2-2-3
40.8
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
6 芦毛
追
アドマイヤコジーン スノードラゴン マイネカプリース (タヤスツヨシ) |
大野拓 56K
JRA 高木登
50
30
|
2 | 11週 |
J中京 03.30 不 芝左 1200
高松宮記念GI
2/18
2/18
8人
大野拓 57K
17番
510
コパノリチャー
5
1127
(0.5)
13-13
36.1
|
J中山 03.08 良 芝右 1200
夕刊フジ賞オーシャン
2/16
2/16
11人
大野拓 56K
15番
514
スマートオリオン
22
1091
(0.2)
12-10
34.3
|
J東京 02.02 良 左 1400
根岸SGIII
11/16
11/16
7人
大野拓 56K
5番
510
ゴールスキー
50
1241
(0.7)
13-12
35.8
|
J中山 01.06 良 右 1200
ジャニュアリーS4歳
1/16
1/16
2人
大野拓 56K
12番
512
トキノエクセレン
42
1106
(0.2)
10-9
36.0
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル サマーウインド シンウインド (ウエスタンウインド) |
岩橋勇 59K
北海道 原孝明
55
46
|
13 | 3週 |
門別 05.15 良 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
10/12
10/12
3人
坂下秀 58K
8番
522
グランヴァン
42
1152
(2.1)
3-6
39.7
|
J中山 12.08 良 右 1200
カペラSGIII
15/16
15/16
13人
松岡正 58K
16番
518
ノーザンリバ
36
1120
(1.3)
8-6
37.1
|
門別 06.13 良 右 1200
北海道スプリントカッ
6/14
6/14
4人
岩田康 59K
10番
516
セレスハント
55
1129
(0.7)
1-1
38.7
|
大井 04.10 良 右 1200
東京スプリントJpn
8/16
8/16
7人
武
9番
517
ラブミーチャン
51
1127
(1.0)
14-13
37.3
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ニューイングランド アイディンパワー スーリア (ラストタイクーン) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 廣森久
59
54
|
6 | 3週 |
大井 05.15 稍 右 1200
ゆりかもめオープン3
2/16
2/16
2人
的場文 57.5K
16番
500
アルゴリズム
49
1119
(0.7)
2-1
37.2
|
大井 04.02 良 右 1200
東京スプリントJpn
4/16
4/16
9人
的場文 56K
1番
499
ノーザンリバ
54
1119
(1.2)
11-9
36.5
|
大井 02.26 良 右 1400
フジノウェーブ記念4
7/15
7/15
9人
的場文 57K
7番
496
ジェネラルグ
55
1265
(1.4)
10-8-8
37.0
|
船橋 02.13 重 左 1600
馬事畜産振興協議会杯
2/8
2/8
2人
的場文 57K
4番
504
ジュウクリュウ
59
1435
(0.7)
4-4-3
38.9
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
パイロ フラッシュモブ カジュアルクイーン (キングカメハメハ) |
高松亮 51K
岩手 関本浩
52
35
|
12 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.02 良 左 2000
岩手ダービー ダイヤ
4/11
4/11
7人
西谷泰 54K
9番
401
ライズライン
10
2139
(3.2)
11-8-7
39.8
|
盛岡 05.18 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
6/12
6/12
5人
山本政 54K
8番
403
ターントゥタイト
52
1400
(0.9)
10-9
37.8
|
盛岡 05.04 良 左 1800
やまびこ賞3歳
3/9
3/9
4人
村上忍 54K
1番
416
ライズライン
33
1570
(1.4)
7-6-6
40.0
|
水沢 04.28 良 右 1600
留守杯日高賞3歳牝馬
4/12
4/12
2人
小林俊 54K
2番
414
コパノバウン
45
1454
(1.1)
10-8-5
38.8
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
ムーンバラッド アウヤンテプイ バトルグレイシー (ミシル) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 原孝明
55
49
|
4 | 3週 |
門別 05.15 良 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
2/12
2/12
2人
宮崎光 57K
11番
496
グランヴァン
55
1132
(0.1)
5-3
37.5
|
門別 10.31 稍 右 1200
ディープインパクト・
2/9
2/9
1人
井上俊 57K
9番
492
ウルトラカイザ
51
1117
(0.1)
3-3
36.0
|
門別 10.03 稍 右 1200
道営スプリント一般オ
1/11
1/11
1人
井上俊 57K
6番
490
グランドラッ
43
1133
(0.3)
3-3
37.8
|
門別 09.05 稍 右 1200
ステイゴールド・プレ
2/12
2/12
1人
井上俊 57K
1番
482
グランドラッ
48
1120
(0.1)
2-2
37.2
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
8 芦毛
逃
Smadoun ズンダモチ ヘヴンリーソング (Machiavellian) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 笹野博
64
53
|
3週 |
笠松 05.16 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
4/9
4/9
5人
山崎良 56K
2番
536
ドリームカトラ
64
1277
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.5
|
名古屋 04.18 稍 右 1800
ダイヤモンドオープン
5/7
5/7
6人
佐藤友 54K
5番
524
ノゾミカイソク
47
1590
(1.2)
1-1-3
41.3
|
名古屋 04.04 重 右 1400
東海桜花賞オープン
10/12
10/12
5人
佐藤友 57K
1番
527
ピッチシフター
38
1304
(2.1)
3-4-5
41.3
|
笠松 03.14 稍 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
3/8
3/8
3人
佐藤友 57K
2番
532
ドリームカトラ
64
2053
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.4
|
||||
7 | 13 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
トワイニング リバーキンタロー カムロギダイリン (アンバーシヤダイ) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 若松平
54
46
|
7 | 3週 |
門別 05.15 良 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
3/12
3/12
5人
佐々国 57K
3番
488
グランヴァン
54
1133
(0.2)
6-6
37.5
|
門別 04.24 良 右 1200
クロフネ・プレミアム
1/10
1/10
2人
佐々国 57K
6番
486
エリモサプライ
47
1140
(0.6)
2-2
38.0
|
船橋 09.09 重 左 1600
新涼特別B2一
7/13
7/13
2人
脇田創 56K
10番
485
ピークハンター
37
1430
(1.5)
8-6-7
39.8
|
船橋 08.05 良 左 1600
鋸山特別B2二以下
2/14
2/14
10人
脇田創 57K
10番
481
ハクユウコマンタ
44
1418
(0.0)
4-5-4
38.9
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
6 青毛
差
フジキセキ アドマイヤサガス ベルベットローブ (Gone West) |
川田将 56K
JRA 橋田満
70
50
|
1 | 15週 |
J中山 03.01 良 右 1200
千葉S4歳上オープン
9/16
9/16
2人
石橋脩 57K
3番
524
タイセイファント
40
1113
(0.4)
5-4
36.7
|
J東京 02.02 良 左 1400
根岸SGIII
10/16
10/16
12人
池添謙 56K
15番
522
ゴールスキー
51
1239
(0.5)
5-4
36.3
|
J中山 01.06 良 右 1200
ジャニュアリーS4歳
5/16
5/16
4人
石橋脩 57K
3番
520
スノードラゴ
40
1112
(0.6)
2-1
37.2
|
J東京 11.10 良 左 1600
東京中日スポーツ杯武
6/16
6/16
6人
後藤浩 56K
10番
518
ベルシャザー
70
1359
(0.6)
6-5
36.6
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
逃
シンボリクリスエス サイモンロード ヒガシリンクス (トニービン) |
岡部誠 56K
愛知 角田輝
75
59
|
9 | 5週 |
名古屋 04.29 不 右 1400
かきつばた記念Jpn
7/12
7/12
5人
岡部誠 54K
11番
520
タガノジンカ
50
1281
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.4
|
名古屋 04.04 重 右 1400
東海桜花賞オープン
5/12
5/12
1人
丸野勝 57K
7番
522
ピッチシフター
41
1297
(1.4)
1-1-1
41.1
|
名古屋 03.26 不 右 1900
名古屋大賞典JpnI
9/12
9/12
6人
丸野勝 54K
2番
527
ダノンカモン
69
2045
(2.6)
1-1-1
40.8
|
名古屋 02.21 良 右 1900
梅見月杯オープン
1/9
1/9
1人
丸野勝 57K
9番
524
ラストキング
75
2032
(2.4)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|
|