1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 芦毛
逃
Tapit ケイアイブリザード Investagain (Salt Lake) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 新田守
52
42
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1400
前沢牛まつりレース
1/10
1/10
2人
菅原俊 56K
8番
477
アルファジニア
35
1272
(0.2)
1-2
38.5
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
C1三組
5/9
5/9
1人
村上忍 56K
5番
476
ガラパ
29
1296
(1.1)
1-1
39.8
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 56K
7番
476
コスモポーラヘ
52
1296
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.5
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1400
C2三組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 56K
3番
477
ウイントゥヘヴ
50
1299
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド ロザーナ リュバンドール (トニービン) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 菅原右
33
26
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
10/10
10/10
10人
村上忍 55K
3番
414
コスモリオ
13
1447
(4.0)
6-8
42.2
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
菜の花レース B2四
9/9
9/9
7人
菅原辰 54K
4番
415
ゴウイモン
33
1479
(2.3)
3-8-9
42.1
|
水沢 04.05 不 右 1600
アルクトゥールスレー
6/10
6/10
7人
村上忍 54K
10番
406
クシコスポスト
28
1454
(1.5)
1-1-2
41.4
|
水沢 03.24 重 右 1800
岩手の伝説スタートレ
7/8
7/8
5人
坂口裕 54K
6番
407
カーリーネイト
28
1599
(3.2)
2-3-5
42.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント サクラテリオス サクラヴェント (トニービン) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
39
27
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1600
北国の春全国大会レー
12/12
12/12
8人
菅原俊 56K
8番
451
スノースケイプ
16
1450
(3.1)
8-12
42.6
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1600
ブルーデージーレース
10/12
10/12
1人
村上忍 56K
6番
451
オメガローズ
17
1453
(3.4)
7-8
41.8
|
水沢 04.28 良 右 1400
花の浮き橋レース C
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 56K
1番
460
リアンクイーン
36
1319
(0.1)
4-5-4
39.3
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
ビッグディッパーレー
4/10
4/10
4人
小林俊 56K
9番
462
マイネアイーダ
39
1318
(0.5)
9-8-6
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ストーミングホーム ライトジャガー マチカネフウリン (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本政 56K
岩手 晴山厚
56
48
|
9 | 6週 |
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
菜の花レース B2四
4/9
4/9
5人
山本政 56K
9番
416
ゴウイモン
47
1463
(0.7)
9-5-5
40.3
|
水沢 04.05 不 右 1600
アルクトゥールスレー
2/10
2/10
5人
山本政 56K
5番
416
クシコスポスト
41
1440
(0.1)
8-6-5
39.4
|
水沢 03.23 不 右 1600
溢れる感動スタートレ
5/10
5/10
9人
南郷家 56K
4番
422
シルクターンベ
49
1438
(2.0)
8-8-8
39.4
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1600
サイトギレース C1
2/10
2/10
5人
南郷家 56K
8番
421
ビーナスジュ
56
1473
(0.1)
8-8-7
41.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール アリューバニヤン ハウズテースト (ノーザンテースト) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 小林義
68
55
|
2 | 3週 |
佐賀 05.11 良 右 1400
カーネーション特別B
5/9
5/9
8人
兒島真 56K
5番
521
ウインバーデ
52
1306
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.5
|
佐賀 04.26 良 右 1750
スイートピー特別B-
8/10
8/10
7人
岩永千 55K
6番
520
コスモウィロー
68
1575
(1.7)
5-4-5
40.9
|
佐賀 04.12 良 右 1400
錦江湾賞オープン
10/10
10/10
6人
岩永千 55K
3番
521
コスモウィロー
44
1325
(3.1)
4-6-6
40.6
|
佐賀 03.23 重 右 1400
グレイトフルカップB
2/10
2/10
9人
岩永千 55K
5番
523
マンボマンボ
57
1314
(0.7)
5-4-3
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
フォーティナイナーズサン ビービーグリフォン セイカホール (カーネギー) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 三野通
23
16
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
9/10
9/10
8人
菊地康 55K
1番
472
コスモリオ
16
1443
(3.6)
10-10
39.8
|
園田 04.15 良 右 1400
C2二4歳以上
10/10
10/10
8人
竹村達 56K
10番
485
カネトシアクショ
16
1344
(2.1)
8-9-9
40.4
|
園田 04.01 稍 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
10/10
10/10
10人
竹村達 56K
4番
485
プリティベヘ
7
1361
(3.9)
10-10-10
41.0
|
園田 03.14 不 右 1400
C2二4歳以上
7/10
7/10
10人
竹村達 56K
5番
484
ハッピーアンフ
23
1322
(1.5)
6-7-6
39.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ダンストゥナイト マッキーハピネス (スピニングワールド) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 三野通
53
37
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1600
B2六組
6/10
6/10
7人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
477
エンジェルブ
26
1434
(0.9)
7-5
40.6
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1600
いわてびと・わんらじ
8/9
8/9
1人
齋藤雄 56K
9番
478
バルパライソ
18
1454
(2.1)
4-6
41.9
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
菜の花レース B2四
3/9
3/9
1人
山本聡 56K
6番
489
ゴウイモン
53
1457
(0.1)
5-3-3
40.5
|
水沢 04.05 不 右 1600
B2五組
2/10
2/10
3人
山本聡 56K
3番
486
トウカイマジカ
51
1429
(0.4)
4-4-2
39.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ヤマニンパニエ ヤマニンドルチェ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
47
40
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
4/10
4/10
9人
菅原俊 54K
11番
468
コスモリオ
35
1416
(0.9)
4-3
39.9
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1600
ブルーデージーレース
3/12
3/12
9人
菅原俊 54K
10番
471
オメガローズ
38
1423
(0.4)
1-1
39.5
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
菜の花レース B2四
5/9
5/9
6人
菅原俊 54K
7番
475
ゴウイモン
47
1464
(0.8)
7-4-4
40.8
|
水沢 04.05 不 右 1600
B2五組
3/10
3/10
7人
菅原俊 54K
2番
472
トウカイマジカ
41
1440
(1.5)
8-9-7
38.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 芦毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード コスモポーラベア ナナバケ (ラストタイクーン) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
51
42
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
3/10
3/10
3人
齋藤雄 57K
2番
499
コスモリオ
35
1414
(0.7)
1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
ローズゼラニュームレ
1/9
1/9
1人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
500
アルファジニア
34
1286
(0.3)
2-2
38.7
|
水沢 04.28 良 右 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
3人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
505
コスモリオ
46
1305
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.3
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1400
C2一組
2/10
2/10
2人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
508
ケイアイブリサ
51
1298
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ファスリエフ フィールドグース ユウワンハピネス (メジロライアン) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
32
31
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
6/10
6/10
2人
大坪慎 53K
5番
465
コスモリオ
32
1419
(1.2)
8-6
39.2
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1600
ブルーデージーレース
5/12
5/12
6人
大坪慎 54K
8番
465
オメガローズ
29
1435
(1.6)
9-5
39.8
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
コマクサレース B2
2/10
2/10
2人
大坪慎 54K
5番
472
リバイヴエン
31
1468
(0.4)
6-5-4
39.9
|
水沢 04.05 不 右 1600
B2五組
8/10
8/10
2人
大坪慎 54K
7番
468
トウカイマジカ
30
1452
(2.7)
7-5-8
40.3
|
|
|