1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
アッミラーレ イーグルドライヴ ステファニーチャン (アーミジャー) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 新田守
46
40
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1400
C2一組
2/9
2/9
1人
高橋悠 56K
9番
533
ペガサスムー
38
1272
(0.1)
2-3
38.8
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1400
マリーゴールドレース
1/10
1/10
1人
高橋悠 56K
4番
531
キルデビルヒ
34
1284
(0.5)
3-2
39.1
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1400
C2四組
1/10
1/10
1人
高橋悠 56K
6番
541
ローアンドオー
41
1280
(0.8)
2-2
39.3
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
C2七組
1/10
1/10
1人
高橋悠 56K
6番
536
ミスターパウル
46
1306
(0.2)
3-3-2
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー ウイントゥヘヴン ゴールデンフォーチューン (Wild Again) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 佐々由
50
39
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1600
北国の春全国大会レー
8/12
8/12
5人
高松亮 56K
12番
495
スノースケイプ
29
1432
(1.3)
10-10
40.6
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
C1六組
1/9
1/9
1人
高松亮 56K
6番
491
ピースフルアー
33
1287
(0.0)
3-3
39.3
|
水沢 04.28 良 右 1400
C2一組
5/10
5/10
6人
菅原辰 56K
9番
498
コスモポーラヘ
43
1309
(0.4)
4-5-6
40.4
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1400
C2一組
4/10
4/10
4人
高松亮 56K
3番
497
ケイアイブリサ
50
1299
(0.3)
4-4-3
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ フレイムヴェイン スカイクレイバー (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 千葉幸
40
34
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
サンダーソニアレース
1/10
1/10
7人
山本聡 54K
10番
443
レイナ
32
1284
(0.2)
1-2
40.4
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
C1六組
7/9
7/9
7人
山本聡 54K
2番
441
ウイントゥヘヴ
23
1305
(1.8)
8-9
39.9
|
水沢 04.28 良 右 1400
C2一組
8/10
8/10
5人
村上忍 54K
4番
445
コスモポーラヘ
39
1314
(0.9)
10-10-9
40.0
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1400
C2三組
1/10
1/10
2人
山本聡 54K
3番
446
タイセイスカイ
40
1312
(0.0)
5-5-5
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フジキセキ ペガサスムーン バズビナ (Highest Honor) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
38
33
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/9
1/9
7人
高松亮 56K
8番
516
イーグルドラ
38
1271
(0.1)
4-4
38.3
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/10
1/10
3人
高松亮 56K
5番
515
コウギョウコシ
29
1292
(0.1)
5-5
39.4
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1400
C2二組
4/9
4/9
6人
高松亮 56K
7番
531
スノウプリンス
32
1296
(1.1)
6-6
39.0
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1400
C2六組
1/10
1/10
2人
高松亮 56K
3番
524
サウスフィールス
32
1322
(0.2)
7-6-4
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネアイーダ ノーブルメロディー (コインドシルバー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 畠山信
51
40
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1600
ブルーデージーレース
9/12
9/12
5人
小林俊 54K
9番
449
オメガローズ
21
1447
(2.8)
5-9
41.2
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
8/12
8/12
4人
高松亮 54K
4番
460
クリスティラビ
51
1452
(1.2)
6-8-6
40.0
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
ビッグディッパーレー
1/10
1/10
2人
高松亮 54K
6番
461
ルミナスヘイロー
43
1313
(0.1)
7-5-3
40.1
|
水沢 03.31 不 右 1400
C2一組
1/9
1/9
2人
高松亮 54K
6番
457
マイネサムサラ
43
1300
(0.1)
2-2-1
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
フォーティナイナーズサン キタノスマイル コールドフロント (Storm Cat) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
58
36
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1600
カーネーションレース
7/10
7/10
4人
大坪慎 56K
3番
477
アドマイヤマス
17
1454
(2.4)
3-5
41.8
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
コマクサレース B2
3/10
3/10
1人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
478
リバイヴエン
31
1468
(0.4)
2-1-2
40.4
|
水沢 04.05 不 右 1600
B2五組
5/10
5/10
4人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
481
トウカイマジカ
37
1444
(1.9)
3-2-3
41.0
|
水沢 09.16 不 右 1600
ナンブアザミレース
2/10
2/10
2人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
462
ローランズソン
58
1419
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ケイムホーム グランパドゥシャ ダンシングナウ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 晴山厚
38
30
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1600
北国の春全国大会レー
9/12
9/12
4人
山本政 54K
5番
450
スノースケイプ
26
1435
(1.6)
1-1
41.8
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1600
カーネーションレース
2/10
2/10
6人
山本政 54K
2番
458
アドマイヤマス
26
1440
(1.0)
2-2
40.7
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
コマクサレース B2
5/10
5/10
5人
山本政 54K
2番
448
リバイヴエン
30
1469
(0.5)
5-7-6
39.8
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1300
おとめ座レース B2
7/10
7/10
3人
山本政 54K
10番
451
ヤマニンロゴス
38
1250
(0.9)
1-1-3
41.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
フレンチデピュティ トゥルーブルー マミーブルー2 (Red Ransom) |
千田洋 56K
岩手 佐々由
31
17
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1600
北国の春全国大会レー
5/12
5/12
9人
千田洋 56K
7番
530
スノースケイプ
31
1428
(0.9)
2-1
41.0
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1600
カーネーションレース
6/10
6/10
9人
菅原辰 56K
6番
524
アドマイヤマス
18
1451
(2.1)
9-9
40.5
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
コマクサレース B2
10/10
10/10
9人
南郷家 56K
3番
525
リバイヴエン
1
1501
(3.7)
10-10-10
41.5
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1300
おとめ座レース B2
9/10
9/10
7人
南郷家 56K
9番
527
ヤマニンロゴス
17
1276
(3.5)
10-10-10
42.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤムーン オクタヴィア モエレプット (ゴールドヘイロー) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 高橋純
30
18
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 05.15 稍 右 1400
C3一 二 三
12/14
12/14
14人
高野毅 54K
10番
402
ブラザーマン
22
1300
(2.4)
14-12-12
39.2
|
大井 04.24 良 右 1600
C3三 四 五
13/14
13/14
14人
高野毅 54K
13番
401
ワイエスサプラ
9
1458
(1.7)
14-13-14
40.9
|
大井 04.03 不 右 1600
C3三 四 五
10/10
10/10
10人
高野毅 54K
4番
401
クライムフォンテ
9
1452
(3.2)
4-8-9
41.2
|
大井 03.14 不 右 1500
C3三 四
7/14
7/14
8人
高野毅 54K
12番
397
エリザヴェー
30
1372
(1.2)
12-10-10
39.4
|
|
|