1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ノボジャック コールジャック アメリカンハット (ホスピタリテイ) |
小杉亮 56K
大井 高橋三
47
39
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 05.16 良 右 1200
プレアデス賞B3三選
9/15
9/15
14人
小杉亮 56K
3番
475
ケイアイリブラ
37
1139
(0.9)
10-9
37.4
|
大井 04.25 良 右 1200
ケンタウルス賞B3四
16/16
16/16
15人
小杉亮 56K
16番
473
アザヤカサクラ
32
1147
(2.0)
8-9
38.5
|
大井 03.31 重 右 1400
オメガ賞B3四選抜特
11/16
11/16
13人
楢崎功 56K
13番
464
マイネルバルヒ
40
1293
(1.7)
13-13-13
39.5
|
笠松 02.25 良 右 1400
サラ系A5組
6/10
6/10
5人
吉井友 56K
6番
475
フレンチナデシ
47
1290
(0.7)
9-6-5
37.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス マケマケ ハリスンマリー (ダイナガリバー) |
和田譲 54K
大井 堀千亜
49
45
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 05.16 良 右 1200
プレアデス賞B3三選
2/15
2/15
4人
和田譲 54K
10番
463
ケイアイリブラ
41
1133
(0.3)
3-3
37.5
|
大井 04.25 良 右 1200
ケンタウルス賞B3四
4/16
4/16
2人
森泰斗 54K
8番
461
アザヤカサクラ
43
1130
(0.3)
6-5
37.0
|
大井 03.30 不 右 1200
八丈島フリージア賞C
3/14
3/14
6人
坂井英 54K
8番
460
ワイドエクセレ
49
1137
(0.7)
5-5
38.1
|
大井 02.27 良 右 1200
キャピタルステッキ賞
3/15
3/15
4人
坂井英 54K
4番
461
ナムラプラトー
45
1138
(0.1)
3-3
37.7
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ムーンバラッド ゲンキ ドレミファバンブー (Easy Goer) |
今野忠 56K
船橋 出川克
46
42
|
15 | 3週 |
船橋 05.07 稍 左 1200
立夏賞B3選抜馬
8/9
8/9
1人
今野忠 56K
10番
477
パイライトパ
34
1154
(1.4)
4-4-4
39.4
|
船橋 02.11 不 左 1200
日刊スポーツ コンピ
取消等
御神訓 53K
4番
|
船橋 01.07 良 左 1200
東京スポーツ盃B1B
1/9
1/9
1人
御神訓 53K
1番
479
ティアモブリー
46
1136
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.0
|
船橋 12.03 良 左 1200
疾風スプリントB2B
1/12
1/12
4人
今野忠 55K
12番
477
カベルネフラン
45
1134
(0.1)
5-3-3
38.5
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
ファスリエフ ローズベビークリス ヤマノボンディール (ダンスインザダーク) |
繁田健 54K
大井 月岡健
57
47
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 05.16 良 右 1200
プレアデス賞B3三選
8/15
8/15
5人
繁田健 54K
2番
468
ケイアイリブラ
38
1137
(0.7)
10-11
37.2
|
大井 03.31 重 右 1400
オメガ賞B3四選抜特
5/16
5/16
8人
繁田健 54K
9番
460
マイネルバルヒ
47
1284
(0.8)
11-11-10
38.7
|
大井 01.20 良 右 1600
ウエルカム2014賞
取消等
繁田健 54K
8番
|
大井 12.26 稍 右 1600
ウインターテール賞B
4/16
4/16
4人
石崎駿 54K
10番
456
グラスグロー
57
1428
(0.3)
9-7-7
40.4
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ ミラクルスター ゴートゥザノース (アグネスタキオン) |
本村直 54K
大井 高岩孝
31
27
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 05.16 良 右 1200
プレアデス賞B3三選
14/15
14/15
11人
本村直 54K
1番
462
ケイアイリブラ
30
1149
(1.9)
9-10
38.6
|
船橋 05.07 稍 左 1200
立夏賞B3選抜馬
9/9
9/9
8人
有年淳 54K
1番
468
パイライトパ
31
1158
(1.8)
7-8-9
39.0
|
大井 04.25 良 右 1400
B3五
10/11
10/11
10人
本村直 54K
10番
475
ナイトシェイド
24
1298
(2.1)
11-11-10
38.1
|
大井 03.31 重 右 1400
オメガ賞B3四選抜特
16/16
16/16
15人
本村直 54K
1番
466
マイネルバルヒ
23
1316
(4.0)
2-1-2
43.3
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
サイレントディール ドリームタイム スーパーシンガー (アフリート) |
柏木健 56K
大井 藤田輝
53
48
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 05.11 良 右 1200
おうし座特別C1四選
1/11
1/11
1人
柏木健 56K
2番
479
クリールマグナ
49
1123
(0.4)
6-5
36.8
|
大井 04.20 良 右 1200
おとめ座特別C1四選
5/14
5/14
1人
柏木健 56K
9番
482
デプラータ
46
1132
(0.5)
8-5
36.7
|
大井 03.30 不 右 1200
八丈島フリージア賞C
2/14
2/14
2人
柏木健 56K
13番
480
ワイドエクセレ
53
1130
(0.0)
8-7
37.1
|
大井 06.25 重 右 1200
優駿スプリント3歳オ
4/16
4/16
6人
柏木健 56K
12番
480
ハードデイス
44
1130
(1.0)
14-15
36.9
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牝
6 芦毛
先
サウスヴィグラス アザヤカサクラ キョウワスピカ (オグリキャップ) |
山崎誠 54K
大井 荒井朋
45
43
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 05.16 良 右 1200
プレアデス賞B3三選
5/15
5/15
1人
山崎誠 54K
14番
456
ケイアイリブラ
39
1135
(0.5)
4-4
37.6
|
大井 04.25 良 右 1200
ケンタウルス賞B3四
1/16
1/16
5人
山崎誠 54K
10番
452
キングブレイ
45
1127
(0.2)
2-1
37.2
|
大井 09.16 不 右 1200
銀の匙×TCK記念B
4/14
4/14
2人
楢崎功 54K
1番
437
ベルフェスタ
44
1140
(0.9)
1-3
39.1
|
大井 08.27 不 右 1200
葉月賞B2三B3一選
2/12
2/12
4人
楢崎功 53K
2番
440
ミニレイスター
45
1137
(0.1)
2-2
37.3
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
デュランダル ナムラプラトーン ナムラユウユウ (フレンチデピュティ) |
達城龍 56K
大井 立花伸
46
42
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 05.16 良 右 1200
プレアデス賞B3三選
3/15
3/15
7人
達城龍 56K
6番
491
ケイアイリブラ
41
1133
(0.3)
8-8
37.0
|
大井 04.25 良 右 1200
ケンタウルス賞B3四
7/16
7/16
3人
柏木健 56K
14番
488
アザヤカサクラ
39
1135
(0.8)
7-8
37.3
|
大井 03.31 重 右 1400
オメガ賞B3四選抜特
9/16
9/16
2人
御神訓 56K
10番
488
マイネルバルヒ
42
1291
(1.5)
6-7-8
39.9
|
大井 03.13 稍 右 1200
マーチ賞B3三選抜特
5/16
5/16
1人
和田譲 56K
4番
478
ロマンス
46
1135
(0.7)
10-11
36.5
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ケイムホーム パイライトパワー パイクーニャン (フレンチデピュティ) |
左海誠 54K
船橋 林正人
43
41
|
4 | 3週 |
船橋 05.07 稍 左 1200
立夏賞B3選抜馬
1/9
1/9
5人
左海誠 54K
3番
452
タキノアクトレス
43
1140
(0.3)
8-7-7
37.4
|
大井 04.23 稍 右 1400
うみへび座特別C1三
3/14
3/14
5人
左海誠 54K
3番
452
ロイヤルキング
38
1279
(0.5)
4-4-4
37.2
|
船橋 04.07 重 左 1200
チドリ賞C1C2選抜
4/12
4/12
3人
左海誠 55K
11番
453
ホワイトプラネ
40
1151
(1.5)
12-11-9
38.5
|
船橋 03.19 稍 左 1200
春疾風賞B3C1選抜
2/10
2/10
6人
左海誠 53K
1番
449
イセノラヴィソ
42
1155
(0.3)
7-5-6
38.1
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ラッキーガール アイズオブユー (Blushing John) |
真島大 54K
大井 鷹見浩
44
39
|
14 | 2週 |
大井 05.16 良 右 1200
プレアデス賞B3三選
6/15
6/15
8人
真島大 54K
5番
448
ケイアイリブラ
39
1135
(0.5)
1-1
37.9
|
大井 04.25 良 右 1200
ケンタウルス賞B3四
10/16
10/16
9人
和田譲 54K
6番
452
アザヤカサクラ
37
1139
(1.2)
1-1
38.4
|
大井 03.31 重 右 1400
オメガ賞B3四選抜特
13/16
13/16
6人
真島大 54K
7番
455
マイネルバルヒ
36
1299
(2.3)
1-2-1
41.6
|
大井 10.16 重 右 1400
時雨月賞B2三B3二
5/15
5/15
4人
和田譲 55K
11番
442
ネコセンプー
44
1278
(0.8)
3-3-2
38.2
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
アサクサデンエン カベルネフラン サーモンベリー (フジキセキ) |
御神訓 54K
船橋 岡林光
50
46
|
5 | 3週 |
船橋 05.08 良 左 1200
C1選抜馬
1/12
1/12
1人
吉原寛 54K
7番
500
ムービングラ
50
1135
(0.1)
5-4-3
38.3
|
船橋 04.07 重 左 1200
チドリ賞C1C2選抜
3/12
3/12
2人
御神訓 55K
1番
501
ホワイトプラネ
47
1141
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.0
|
船橋 12.03 良 左 1200
疾風スプリントB2B
2/12
2/12
2人
御神訓 53K
4番
496
ゲンキ
44
1135
(0.1)
6-4-4
38.4
|
船橋 10.31 稍 左 1200
秋収めスプリントB3
3/12
3/12
2人
御神訓 54K
9番
494
レッドマロン
43
1142
(0.3)
7-5-4
39.4
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
メイショウボーラー エールドランジュ ワンモアミイチュー (エンドスウィープ) |
楢崎功 54K
大井 橋本馬
52
45
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 05.16 良 右 1200
プレアデス賞B3三選
7/15
7/15
6人
楢崎功 54K
9番
471
ケイアイリブラ
38
1137
(0.7)
2-2
38.0
|
船橋 05.07 稍 左 1200
立夏賞B3選抜馬
6/9
6/9
6人
楢崎功 54K
5番
477
パイライトパ
38
1148
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.3
|
船橋 01.06 良 左 1000
初鷹スプリントB2B
2/13
2/13
4人
楢崎功 53K
9番
457
ユーリカ
50
1007
(0.4)
3-3
37.8
|
船橋 12.04 良 左 1000
ありがとう「福山競馬
1/14
1/14
3人
楢崎功 54K
10番
464
ガバナーリウ
52
599
(0.2)
1-1
37.3
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ラブミークリーム ロマンスレディー (Caro) |
矢野貴 54K
大井 松浦裕
52
44
|
7 | 5週 |
大井 04.25 良 右 1400
B3五
6/11
6/11
4人
矢野貴 54K
1番
453
ナイトシェイド
35
1284
(0.7)
3-5-4
38.1
|
大井 04.01 稍 右 1600
ダイヤモンド賞B3三
9/16
9/16
10人
矢野貴 54K
11番
455
コウザンフォル
52
1423
(0.9)
5-5-6
39.6
|
大井 03.14 不 右 1600
陽春賞B3二選抜特別
6/16
6/16
9人
矢野貴 54K
4番
457
ボーメック
42
1430
(0.7)
4-5-5
39.6
|
大井 02.25 良 右 1200
飛梅賞B3二選抜特別
7/16
7/16
5人
矢野貴 54K
14番
457
ロマンス
45
1144
(0.5)
2-2
37.9
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
More Than Ready セイウンシェンロン Witch Wife (Smarten) |
寺島憂 54K
浦和 冨田敏
36
30
|
10 | 連闘 |
浦和 05.28 重 左 1500
紫陽花特別B3三
9/12
9/12
12人
寺島憂 54K
11番
455
タマモデザイ
24
1395
(2.6)
3-6-8
42.0
|
大井 05.16 良 右 1200
プレアデス賞B3三選
11/15
11/15
12人
寺島憂 54K
4番
452
ケイアイリブラ
33
1145
(1.5)
10-12
38.0
|
船橋 05.07 稍 左 1200
立夏賞B3選抜馬
7/9
7/9
9人
寺島憂 54K
2番
462
パイライトパ
36
1150
(1.0)
6-6-6
38.6
|
浦和 05.01 重 左 1400
J交 マルチスター特
11/12
11/12
12人
寺島憂 55K
2番
459
グロシュラライ
25
1325
(4.2)
10-11-11
40.9
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ファスリエフ メイクアミラクル タイキプレリュード (Cozzene) |
本橋孝 54K
船橋 矢野義
43
41
|
12 | 3週 |
船橋 05.07 稍 左 1200
立夏賞B3選抜馬
4/9
4/9
2人
本橋孝 54K
9番
470
パイライトパ
39
1146
(0.6)
5-5-5
38.4
|
大井 04.25 良 右 1200
ケンタウルス賞B3四
3/16
3/16
4人
本橋孝 54K
5番
468
アザヤカサクラ
43
1130
(0.3)
11-10
36.6
|
大井 04.04 重 右 1200
ポインタース賞B2三
4/15
4/15
8人
本橋孝 53K
9番
464
キモンアヴァロ
40
1133
(0.3)
10-8
37.6
|
船橋 03.19 稍 左 1200
春疾風賞B3C1選抜
3/10
3/10
2人
本橋孝 55K
10番
467
イセノラヴィソ
42
1155
(0.3)
5-6-4
38.1
|
|
|