1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ レッツライド ケイエフキセキ (フジキセキ) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 只野廣
54
39
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1600
B2六組
3/10
3/10
4人
木村暁 56K
5番
484
エンジェルブ
29
1429
(0.4)
1-1
40.9
|
盛岡 05.04 良 左 1200
新食感!岩手・盛岡純
4/10
4/10
4人
高松亮 56K
5番
499
ニホンピロララ
28
1149
(0.9)
1-1
38.5
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
ホワイトビューティー
2/10
2/10
6人
高松亮 56K
8番
490
インピース
54
1456
(0.1)
2-1-1
40.7
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1300
おとめ座レース B2
4/10
4/10
9人
小林俊 56K
6番
486
ヤマニンロゴス
43
1244
(0.3)
7-8-7
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
タイムパラドックス コスモリオ マイネリーリオ (フジキセキ) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 新田守
50
42
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
1/10
1/10
4人
坂口裕 54K
12番
499
アークイクシオン
41
1407
(0.1)
2-4
38.5
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
C1五組
1/9
1/9
1人
坂口裕 54K
3番
489
マルヨキャプテ
30
1293
(0.5)
7-5
38.8
|
水沢 04.28 良 右 1400
C2一組
2/10
2/10
2人
坂口裕 54K
7番
495
コスモポーラヘ
45
1306
(0.1)
8-6-5
39.8
|
水沢 04.14 良 右 1400
C2一組
2/10
2/10
2人
坂口裕 54K
1番
495
トウカイパスカ
50
1301
(0.0)
4-3-3
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
アグネスフライト スノースケイプ スノーパレード (トニービン) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 菅原勲
57
42
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1600
北国の春全国大会レー
1/12
1/12
2人
山本聡 56K
3番
488
マアーラウ
37
1419
(0.3)
12-8
38.9
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1600
カーネーションレース
3/10
3/10
1人
南郷家 56K
10番
491
アドマイヤマス
26
1440
(1.0)
7-7
39.8
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
4/12
4/12
7人
齋藤雄 56K
10番
495
クリスティラビ
57
1446
(0.6)
10-10-6
38.9
|
水沢 04.14 良 右 1600
りょうけん座レース
2/11
2/11
3人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
494
クリスティラビ
46
1455
(0.6)
9-7-5
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンラピエール ヤマニンソリテール (ティンバーカントリー) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
41
33
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1600
高森高原まつりレース
3/10
3/10
10人
菅原俊 54K
7番
457
ゴウイモン
29
1428
(0.7)
3-3
39.6
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1600
いわてびと・わんらじ
7/9
7/9
7人
菅原辰 54K
2番
457
バルパライソ
19
1453
(2.0)
9-7
41.6
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
ホワイトビューティー
8/10
8/10
7人
菅原俊 54K
10番
463
インピース
41
1470
(1.5)
5-4-6
41.6
|
水沢 04.06 重 右 1600
綾鷹賞 B2三組
8/9
8/9
7人
菅原俊 54K
8番
465
シルクターンベ
41
1444
(2.4)
2-3-7
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 芦毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース アドマイヤマスター グッドゲーム (Fly Till Dawn) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
42
36
|
5 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1600
カーネーションレース
1/10
1/10
2人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
499
グランパド
32
1430
(1.0)
1-1
40.0
|
水沢 04.28 良 右 1400
花明かりレース C1
1/9
1/9
6人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
502
エーシンホーマー
42
1310
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
こぐま座レース C1
9/10
9/10
4人
齋藤雄 56K
9番
500
エナモラード
37
1321
(1.2)
2-1-2
42.1
|
水沢 01.05 不 右 1600
粉雪レース B2五組
10/10
10/10
4人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
501
ローランズソン
31
1453
(2.0)
1-1-3
40.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ ザキャッチ ウインフィオーレ (フジキセキ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
44
28
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1600
高森高原まつりレース
7/10
7/10
7人
山本聡 56K
3番
464
ゴウイモン
24
1436
(1.5)
9-8
39.1
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1600
いわてびと・わんらじ
4/9
4/9
6人
山本聡 56K
3番
467
バルパライソ
23
1446
(1.3)
8-9
40.7
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
ホワイトビューティー
7/10
7/10
4人
山本聡 56K
4番
478
インピース
44
1467
(1.2)
9-10-9
40.7
|
大井 03.13 良 右 1400
C3五 六 七
11/13
11/13
13人
佐藤博 56K
12番
461
アカギオロシ
22
1313
(1.7)
12-12-13
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ ラブチャーミー レッドブルーム (ベストタイアップ) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 高橋純
48
26
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1600
高森高原まつりレース
10/10
10/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
8番
441
ゴウイモン
12
1453
(3.2)
8-10
40.8
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1600
バーベナレース B2
10/10
10/10
9人
千田洋 54K
1番
440
コスモアンカー
20
1451
(3.0)
9-10
41.4
|
佐賀 04.05 不 右 1400
C1-4組
9/9
9/9
9人
石川慎 54K
2番
455
クリーンヒット
25
1363
(5.2)
3-9-9
43.0
|
佐賀 03.21 不 右 1400
C1-4組
6/9
6/9
9人
石川慎 54K
7番
457
ワンダーデス
48
1318
(1.2)
2-2-4
40.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ホッコーキンツル コンゴウアンゲルス (カーネギー) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
37
29
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1600
高森高原まつりレース
9/10
9/10
8人
山本政 56K
5番
476
ゴウイモン
17
1446
(2.5)
6-7
40.7
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1600
バーベナレース B2
8/10
8/10
5人
大坪慎 56K
4番
477
コスモアンカー
26
1443
(2.2)
6-5
41.3
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
ホワイトビューティー
9/10
9/10
8人
大坪慎 56K
9番
476
インピース
37
1474
(1.9)
8-9-10
41.6
|
水沢 04.06 重 右 1600
綾鷹賞 B2三組
9/9
9/9
5人
山本政 56K
3番
480
シルクターンベ
36
1450
(3.0)
5-8-9
40.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース アドマイヤサムライ シマリングゲージ (Green Desert) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 小西重
54
36
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1600
B2六組
4/10
4/10
2人
関本淳 56K
10番
454
エンジェルブ
27
1431
(0.6)
3-4
40.8
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1600
いわてびと・わんらじ
3/9
3/9
2人
関本淳 56K
1番
452
バルパライソ
26
1442
(0.9)
6-3
40.8
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
ホワイトビューティー
3/10
3/10
2人
関本淳 56K
1番
457
インピース
54
1456
(0.1)
4-6-4
40.2
|
水沢 04.05 不 右 1600
アルクトゥールスレー
4/10
4/10
1人
関本淳 56K
6番
455
クシコスポスト
38
1443
(0.4)
3-4-4
40.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
War Emblem リバイヴエンブレム Fabulous Cat (Sunday Silence) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
50
40
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1600
高森高原まつりレース
6/10
6/10
3人
高橋悠 56K
2番
457
ゴウイモン
26
1434
(1.3)
5-4
39.8
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
コマクサレース B2
1/10
1/10
3人
菅原俊 56K
9番
461
フィールドグ
35
1464
(0.4)
4-1-1
39.9
|
水沢 03.23 不 右 1600
溢れる感動スタートレ
4/10
4/10
3人
高橋悠 56K
8番
455
シルクターンベ
49
1438
(2.0)
7-4-4
39.7
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
プリムラレース B2
6/9
6/9
7人
坂口裕 56K
10番
451
コミュニティ
50
1422
(2.2)
6-5-4
40.1
|
|
|