1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
9 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ ココロノマド マイルドアイズ (ミルジヨージ) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上昌
36
35
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1300
しし座レース C2十
7/10
7/10
6人
坂口裕 54K
9番
438
イーグルドラ
35
1268
(1.8)
9-9-9
39.7
|
水沢 04.05 不 右 1300
C2十三組
4/10
4/10
6人
坂口裕 54K
10番
430
ミスターパウル
34
1240
(1.2)
5-5-5
39.4
|
水沢 03.23 不 右 1300
奥州商工会議所杯 C
4/10
4/10
5人
坂口裕 54K
1番
436
リュウジンオー
36
1243
(0.5)
6-7-4
38.8
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1400
C2二組
6/10
6/10
7人
大坪慎 54K
1番
445
トゥユアハート
35
1346
(2.0)
10-10-9
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン イイジャン ワスレナイデ (フレンチデピュティ) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 村上実
42
31
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1300
C2十四組
3/9
3/9
4人
村上忍 54K
10番
443
カズノタイショ
42
1260
(1.5)
2-2-3
40.7
|
水沢 04.05 不 右 1300
うしかい座レース C
7/10
7/10
4人
村上忍 54K
5番
445
ラウ
37
1236
(1.3)
4-4-6
40.1
|
大井 03.10 良 右 1600
C3十二 十三
5/10
5/10
8人
小林拓 54K
9番
434
エムノクラウン
14
1473
(0.6)
9-7-8
41.8
|
大井 02.25 良 右 1400
C3 5歳選抜馬
6/13
6/13
8人
小林拓 54K
12番
433
トーセンオード
31
1310
(0.3)
13-12-12
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング マツリダローズ スターキャリバー (オース) |
菊地康 54K
岩手 平沢芳
47
44
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1300
C2十四組
2/9
2/9
2人
菊地康 54K
1番
399
カズノタイショ
42
1260
(1.5)
3-3-2
40.4
|
水沢 04.05 不 右 1300
うしかい座レース C
4/10
4/10
3人
菊地康 54K
6番
401
ラウ
41
1232
(0.9)
2-3-3
40.1
|
水沢 03.29 良 右 1300
C2十三組
2/9
2/9
1人
菊地康 54K
9番
402
オーミアマルフィ
47
1250
(0.3)
2-2-1
39.3
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1300
C2十三組
2/9
2/9
2人
菊地康 54K
3番
406
コウギョウメン
46
1229
(0.7)
4-3-2
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 青毛
差
サクラローレル サクラインパルス サクラヒーロー (サクラユタカオー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
36
32
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1300
C2十四組
5/9
5/9
7人
山本聡 56K
2番
491
カズノタイショ
33
1271
(2.6)
5-6-5
40.6
|
水沢 04.05 不 右 1300
うしかい座レース C
8/10
8/10
7人
山本聡 56K
1番
488
ラウ
36
1238
(1.5)
7-7-7
38.8
|
水沢 03.29 良 右 1300
C2十二組
4/8
4/8
6人
山本聡 56K
2番
486
ダンシングヒ
36
1263
(1.5)
6-5-5
39.6
|
水沢 03.23 不 右 1300
奥州商工会議所杯 C
9/10
9/10
8人
山本聡 56K
8番
489
リュウジンオー
24
1258
(2.0)
8-8-9
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ イッチョマエ ラブリーテンシア (アフリート) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 酒井仁
58
40
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.02 稍 右 1600
梨の花賞B3
7/10
7/10
9人
友森翔 54K
7番
404
ゴールドピ
35
1460
(2.2)
8-8-7
39.9
|
名古屋 03.20 重 右 1600
土筆賞B3
8/11
8/11
8人
友森翔 54K
7番
409
スウェプトビ
27
1477
(1.7)
9-9-6
40.4
|
名古屋 03.05 不 右 1600
雲雀賞B3
5/11
5/11
5人
友森翔 54K
5番
410
マザーフェアリ
39
1459
(1.3)
9-10-9
39.5
|
笠松 02.24 良 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
4/10
4/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
3番
411
ソユーズ
58
1434
(0.7)
4-4-4
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル フレアリングロブ フレアリングパサー (エルコンドルパサー) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 佐々由
39
34
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1300
C2十四組
4/9
4/9
5人
高橋悠 56K
8番
440
カズノタイショ
33
1270
(2.5)
8-7-6
40.0
|
水沢 04.05 不 右 1300
うしかい座レース C
6/10
6/10
9人
高松亮 56K
9番
430
ラウ
39
1234
(1.1)
9-8-7
38.3
|
水沢 03.29 良 右 1300
C2十二組
5/8
5/8
4人
高橋悠 56K
1番
431
ダンシングヒ
34
1265
(1.7)
7-5-5
39.6
|
水沢 03.23 不 右 1300
奥州商工会議所杯 C
7/10
7/10
4人
高橋悠 56K
5番
430
リュウジンオー
31
1249
(1.1)
7-6-7
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
フィガロ サンミケーレ スペリオーレ (ロイヤルアカデミー2) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 福田秀
32
27
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1300
C2十四組
7/9
7/9
9人
菅原辰 56K
9番
428
カズノタイショ
28
1276
(3.1)
9-9-9
40.1
|
水沢 04.05 不 右 1300
うしかい座レース C
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原辰 56K
10番
433
ラウ
26
1250
(2.7)
10-10-10
38.6
|
水沢 03.29 良 右 1300
C2十二組
7/8
7/8
8人
菅原辰 56K
7番
435
ダンシングヒ
32
1268
(2.0)
8-8-7
39.5
|
水沢 03.23 不 右 1300
奥州商工会議所杯 C
10/10
10/10
9人
菅原辰 56K
10番
440
リュウジンオー
22
1260
(2.2)
10-10-10
38.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド ジョールーチェ ジョーロングラン (ジェニュイン) |
山本政 54K
岩手 平沢芳
37
32
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1300
しし座レース C2十
9/10
9/10
7人
山本政 54K
2番
427
イーグルドラ
33
1271
(2.1)
7-8-8
40.5
|
水沢 04.05 不 右 1300
C2十三組
9/10
9/10
7人
菅原辰 54K
6番
425
ミスターパウル
26
1250
(2.2)
5-6-8
40.2
|
水沢 03.30 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
5/9
5/9
3人
山本政 54K
1番
417
シゲルヤリガ
33
1259
(1.4)
5-6-6
40.2
|
水沢 03.23 不 右 1300
奥州商工会議所杯 C
3/10
3/10
2人
山本政 54K
2番
425
リュウジンオー
37
1242
(0.4)
3-2-2
39.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
テレグノシス マルサンスパイス レディスパイ (Machiavellian) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 佐々由
49
39
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1300
しし座レース C2十
3/10
3/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
10番
432
イーグルドラ
42
1259
(0.9)
2-2-2
41.1
|
水沢 03.30 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
6/9
6/9
4人
南郷家 54K
9番
423
シゲルヤリガ
32
1261
(1.6)
2-2-2
41.3
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1400
C2一組
3/10
3/10
8人
高松亮 54K
6番
431
スピニングコ
49
1328
(0.7)
9-9-4
40.2
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C2一組
6/10
6/10
7人
南郷家 54K
5番
433
スピニングコ
34
1296
(1.4)
3-3-4
40.1
|
|
|