1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ザッツザプレンティ サチノプレンティ ツクバノーブル (アサティス) |
西村栄 57K
船橋 矢野義
54
51
|
4 | 2週 |
浦和 03.26 良 左 1600
弥生特別B1B2一
3/11
3/11
6人
脇田創 57K
10番
497
マイネルレガー
48
1434
(1.4)
5-2-2
39.7
|
大井 03.13 稍 右 1600
隅田川オープン4上特
6/12
6/12
7人
脇田創 53K
5番
498
マズルブラス
54
1418
(1.6)
6-7-7
39.0
|
川崎 03.07 重 左 1600
白富士特別B1二B2
8/12
8/12
9人
西村栄 57K
2番
496
オベロンホワイ
54
1426
(1.9)
9-10-9
38.8
|
浦和 02.21 良 左 1500
如月特別B1二B2一
5/12
5/12
8人
西村栄 57K
8番
495
フリーゲン
46
1374
(1.3)
3-3-5
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ ホクト ダッシングハニー (アサティス) |
脇田創 55K
船橋 山本学
57
45
|
6 | 連闘 |
船橋 04.09 稍 左 1500
花まつり特別B2二
8/11
8/11
8人
脇田創 56K
6番
491
イチゲンパワ
41
1367
(1.4)
7-5-5
40.1
|
船橋 03.18 稍 左 1600
春音特別B2二以下
3/14
3/14
5人
脇田創 57K
12番
484
ビッグライト
57
1435
(1.1)
3-3-3
39.6
|
浦和 02.18 稍 左 1500
梅見月特別B2二B3
4/12
4/12
6人
脇田創 57K
9番
490
チョコ
38
1385
(0.7)
8-6-5
40.5
|
船橋 02.10 左 1600
駿麗特別B2二
取消等
脇田創 56K
2番
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
ブライアンズタイム セトノシャンクス ジョウノイザベラ (ウォーニング) |
川島正 55K
浦和 小久智
51
47
|
3 | 連闘 |
船橋 04.09 稍 左 1500
花まつり特別B2二
3/11
3/11
6人
川島正 56K
3番
482
イチゲンパワ
50
1356
(0.3)
8-8-6
38.6
|
大井 02.28 稍 右 1400
上山新場外オープンB
6/16
6/16
6人
張田京 55K
1番
480
ノースソルジャ
51
1276
(0.5)
6-8-7
37.8
|
大井 01.24 良 右 1200
初夢賞B1二B2一選
6/16
6/16
6人
張田京 55K
1番
482
マルタシュンプ
46
1132
(0.5)
10-9
37.1
|
浦和 01.15 良 左 1400
睦月特別B2一
5/12
5/12
2人
張田京 56K
7番
486
イケノエイトマン
42
1298
(0.4)
10-8-7
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ナムラドリーミー ナムラトレジョリ (Desert King) |
折笠豊 53K
浦和 冨田敏
53
38
|
12 | 連闘 |
船橋 04.09 稍 左 1500
花まつり特別B2二
10/11
10/11
11人
繁田健 54K
8番
490
イチゲンパワ
33
1376
(2.3)
10-10-10
40.2
|
浦和 03.25 良 左 1400
プリムラ賞A2下選抜
7/11
7/11
9人
和田譲 52K
3番
492
ショコラヴェリ
38
1304
(1.8)
7-6-5
40.0
|
川崎 03.06 不 左 1500
梅見月特別B2二
9/13
9/13
11人
繁田健 54K
14番
498
リアハッピー
53
1339
(1.4)
10-3-5
39.2
|
浦和 02.20 稍 左 1400
J交 マルチフレンド
11/12
11/12
9人
折笠豊 55K
4番
513
アールルイス
29
1320
(1.9)
7-9-10
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ゴールドスガ スガコ (キンググローリアス) |
町田直 55K
川崎 秋山重
61
52
|
5 | 3週 |
船橋 03.20 不 左 1600
三咲特別B1以下
4/11
4/11
10人
町田直 55K
5番
460
イーサンヘイロー
45
1425
(0.5)
8-8-8
39.2
|
川崎 03.07 重 左 1600
白富士特別B1二B2
7/12
7/12
10人
町田直 55K
10番
465
オベロンホワイ
61
1418
(1.1)
9-9-6
38.3
|
川崎 01.29 良 左 1600
猛虎特別B1二B2一
5/14
5/14
11人
町田直 55K
4番
472
フォリッド
50
1441
(0.7)
9-11-8
38.6
|
川崎 01.02 稍 左 1600
初富士賞B1二B2一
9/14
9/14
10人
張田京 55K
4番
468
オキナワレッド
50
1436
(2.1)
9-10-10
39.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
クロフネ テラザホープ シルキーマニッシュ (リズム) |
今野忠 57K
川崎 田邊陽
68
65
|
1 | 5週 |
川崎 03.07 重 左 1600
白富士特別B1二B2
5/12
5/12
2人
真島大 57K
4番
509
オベロンホワイ
64
1415
(0.8)
3-4-4
38.4
|
川崎 05.22 稍 左 1600
青葉特別B1
1/14
1/14
1人
今野忠 56K
9番
503
ミラーコロ
62
1421
(0.4)
7-4-4
38.4
|
川崎 04.16 良 左 1500
J交 エイプリルスタ
1/14
1/14
2人
今野忠 57K
13番
502
ロンドンアイ
68
1348
(0.3)
3-4-4
39.3
|
川崎 02.28 稍 左 1600
J交 アメジストスタ
1/13
1/13
1人
今野忠 55K
7番
494
キョウエイロブ
65
1439
(0.1)
5-5-2
40.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン ジョーシンドバッド ジョーロングラン (ジェニュイン) |
達城龍 55K
浦和 小久智
48
42
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 04.02 良 右 1600
エイプリル賞B2一選
1/14
1/14
7人
達城龍 56K
9番
499
テープカット
48
1419
(0.0)
5-4-4
40.4
|
大井 03.14 不 右 1200
ブラッドストーン賞B
4/15
4/15
14人
達城龍 55K
4番
498
グランドキャ
47
1133
(0.2)
9-7
36.9
|
大井 02.27 良 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
12/15
12/15
14人
達城龍 57K
14番
496
ジョイア
31
1584
(3.8)
2-2-1
42.9
|
船橋 02.10 左 1600
駿麗特別B2二
取消等
川島正 56K
7番
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
クロフネ カネトシスインガー ウインデンファーレ (ダンスインザダーク) |
真島大 55K
川崎 佐々仁
58
50
|
2 | 連闘 |
船橋 04.09 稍 左 1500
花まつり特別B2二
9/11
9/11
4人
真島大 56K
1番
506
イチゲンパワ
40
1368
(1.5)
6-7-7
40.1
|
川崎 03.06 不 左 1500
梅見月特別B2二
4/13
4/13
3人
真島大 56K
10番
505
リアハッピー
58
1333
(0.8)
9-8-9
38.4
|
川崎 01.27 良 左 1600
睦月特別B2二
3/12
3/12
2人
真島大 56K
9番
501
ヤマニンフリスキ
56
1439
(0.6)
3-2-2
40.7
|
川崎 01.02 稍 左 1600
初富士賞B1二B2一
11/14
11/14
3人
真島大 55K
5番
505
オキナワレッド
46
1441
(2.6)
6-8-9
41.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
スニッツェル トウカイバロン トウカイピュア (サンデーサイレンス) |
拜原靖 57K
川崎 田邊陽
72
60
|
7 | 38週 |
川崎 07.25 不 左 1600
藤沢市特別B1B2一
1/11
1/11
4人
拜原靖 57K
10番
469
イケノエイトマン
72
1404
(0.1)
5-4-4
39.2
|
川崎 07.03 良 左 1600
天の川特別B1二B2
5/14
5/14
3人
酒井忍 57K
4番
470
マイネルヴァル
54
1444
(1.4)
11-8-5
38.8
|
川崎 06.12 重 左 1600
パール特別B1二B2
4/12
4/12
2人
酒井忍 57K
4番
469
ミラーコロ
59
1423
(1.5)
10-8-7
40.3
|
川崎 05.22 稍 左 1600
青葉特別B1
3/14
3/14
5人
酒井忍 56K
6番
472
テラザホープ
56
1427
(0.6)
12-10-9
37.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド ディーオ ドリームシーン (Sadler’s Wells) |
石崎隆 55K
浦和 本間光
52
46
|
10 | 14週 |
船橋 01.09 不 左 1600
白富士盃B2二
8/13
8/13
11人
町田直 56K
14番
494
ポイントプラ
48
1428
(2.3)
3-3-5
41.4
|
船橋 12.06 良 左 1600
一陽特別B1
7/14
7/14
11人
町田直 56K
8番
499
コスモナダル
40
1433
(1.6)
4-3-3
42.5
|
川崎 11.15 良 左 1600
神奈川宿特別B1二B
11/14
11/14
10人
張田京 57K
11番
498
メイショウパー
52
1443
(3.1)
2-2-6
42.2
|
船橋 06.21 不 左 1600
麻綿原特別B1二
8/11
8/11
10人
町田直 56K
4番
491
シンボリマルセ
44
1436
(3.6)
9-9-9
40.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
More Than Ready コスモナダル Condescendance (El Gran Senor) |
繁田健 57K
川崎 高月賢
47
42
|
11 | 連闘 |
船橋 04.11 良 左 1700
アンデルセン特別B1
6/7
6/7
4人
今野忠 57K
3番
472
クラグオー
39
1514
(2.0)
6-6-6
39.6
|
船橋 03.20 不 左 1600
三咲特別B1以下
9/11
9/11
8人
内田利 57K
3番
474
イーサンヘイロー
35
1436
(1.6)
10-10-10
39.9
|
大井 02.28 稍 右 1400
上山新場外オープンB
9/16
9/16
12人
和田譲 57K
8番
470
ノースソルジャ
47
1281
(1.0)
15-13-12
37.6
|
大井 02.06 良 右 1400
紅梅賞A2B1一選抜
7/16
7/16
11人
佐藤博 55K
9番
468
サチノシェーバ
47
1280
(1.7)
15-16-16
38.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
ブライアンズタイム マチカネヒヨドリ マチカネベニツバキ (サンデーサイレンス) |
金子正 55K
浦和 冨田敏
48
42
|
9 | 連闘 |
船橋 04.11 良 左 1700
アンデルセン特別B1
7/7
7/7
7人
金子正 55K
4番
454
クラグオー
34
1519
(2.5)
7-7-7
39.6
|
浦和 03.26 良 左 1600
弥生特別B1B2一
7/11
7/11
11人
金子正 55K
7番
455
マイネルレガー
39
1446
(2.6)
11-11-7
39.1
|
船橋 03.19 稍 左 1800
J交 フレンドリービ
10/13
10/13
13人
金子正 57K
1番
455
スマートファミリ
47
1586
(4.0)
13-13-13
41.1
|
大井 03.11 良 右 2000
アクアマリン賞B1B
9/11
9/11
10人
金子正 55K
7番
457
センノデバキ
48
2114
(2.8)
11-11-11
40.0
|
|
|