1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
アサクサデンエン カベルネフラン サーモンベリー (フジキセキ) |
御神訓 55K
船橋 岡林光
52
48
|
3 | 18週 |
船橋 12.03 良 左 1200
疾風スプリントB2B
2/12
2/12
2人
御神訓 53K
4番
496
ゲンキ
44
1135
(0.1)
6-4-4
38.4
|
船橋 10.31 稍 左 1200
秋収めスプリントB3
3/12
3/12
2人
御神訓 54K
9番
494
レッドマロン
43
1142
(0.3)
7-5-4
39.4
|
船橋 09.26 重 左 1000
C1選抜馬ア
2/13
2/13
1人
御神訓 54K
1番
494
トチノマリリン
52
1005
(0.2)
1-1
37.6
|
船橋 09.09 重 左 1000
ホンビノスガイ賞C1
1/14
1/14
1人
御神訓 55K
6番
494
ゲンキ
52
1001
(0.5)
1-1
37.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
スターリングローズ ヨユウノヨッチャン アマツカゼ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
坂井英 55K
船橋 齊藤敏
58
52
|
6 | 2週 |
船橋 03.18 稍 左 1200
C1二 三
4/12
4/12
4人
和田譲 54K
11番
462
デビルマンセ
43
1156
(1.3)
4-3-3
38.7
|
川崎 03.05 不 左 900
雷光賞C1選定馬
7/12
7/12
2人
和田譲 54K
8番
458
カネトシエフォー
54
540
(1.0)
5-5-6
36.9
|
船橋 02.10 左 1200
スズガモ賞C1C2選
取消等
坂井英 55K
6番
|
川崎 01.02 稍 左 900
激走賞C1選定馬
1/10
1/10
2人
和田譲 54K
9番
449
カネトシエフォー
58
546
(0.2)
1-3-4
37.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ファンタスティックライト イサミノキセキ マリーンウィナー (フジキセキ) |
山中悠 55K
船橋 佐々功
21
12
|
11 | 2週 |
船橋 03.17 稍 左 1500
ツグミ賞C1C2選抜
12/12
12/12
10人
張田昂 53K
7番
429
ハッピーウェー
-1
1456
(9.5)
2-8-12
47.9
|
浦和 02.21 良 左 1400
ゆうパークおごせ賞C
12/12
12/12
8人
張田昂 52K
1番
417
ラブリーフェイ
21
1339
(3.3)
8-11-11
42.0
|
船橋 02.10 左 1200
スズガモ賞C1C2選
取消等
張田昂 53K
10番
|
川崎 01.27 良 左 1500
C1四 五
11/11
11/11
11人
佐藤博 54K
12番
417
ディアストライ
16
1413
(5.7)
11-9-11
43.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
サウスヴィグラス ムービングライト ムービングアウト (Langfuhr) |
山崎誠 55K
船橋 山本学
37
36
|
2 |
川崎 03.04 重 左 1500
春麗特別C1二
取消等
本田重 54K
10番
|
浦和 02.20 稍 左 1500
蝋梅特別C1二
3/12
3/12
5人
本田重 54K
1番
521
ディアストライ
35
1383
(0.5)
4-4-3
39.7
|
船橋 02.10 左 1200
スズガモ賞C1C2選
取消等
真島大 55K
2番
|
船橋 01.07 良 左 1200
C1二 三
1/9
1/9
1人
本田重 54K
2番
522
マスターミニスタ
37
1150
(0.1)
5-6-6
39.0
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ジャイアントレッカー ファンタジーデイ イケイケサンドリン (フォーティナイナー) |
田中力 55K
船橋 宮下貴
22
17
|
12 | 2週 |
船橋 03.17 稍 左 1500
ツグミ賞C1C2選抜
11/12
11/12
12人
田中力 55K
3番
473
ハッピーウェー
11
1415
(5.4)
8-10-11
43.3
|
浦和 02.19 稍 左 1500
春告草特別C1三
11/12
11/12
12人
田中力 54K
9番
474
ブラゾン
17
1416
(3.6)
12-12-12
41.8
|
船橋 02.10 左 1200
スズガモ賞C1C2選
取消等
田中力 55K
3番
|
川崎 01.28 良 左 1600
ゆきやなぎ賞C1選定
14/14
14/14
13人
田中力 54K
11番
463
ジュウニントイ
22
1481
(4.2)
11-13-14
43.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス プリモトレジャー プリモタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
脇田創 55K
船橋 山本学
46
33
|
9 | 1週 |
浦和 03.27 重 左 1500
桜草特別C1二
12/12
12/12
11人
脇田創 54K
9番
420
エスティマリリン
14
1408
(4.0)
5-8-11
42.8
|
船橋 12.04 良 左 1000
ありがとう「福山競馬
7/14
7/14
8人
脇田創 54K
2番
407
エールドランシ
46
1007
(0.8)
4-3
37.9
|
浦和 11.22 良 左 1500
トパーズ特別C1一
7/12
7/12
7人
脇田創 54K
7番
415
ダージーパ
27
1395
(2.3)
2-5-6
41.9
|
船橋 10.31 稍 左 1000
和正&圭美 結婚記念
7/13
7/13
8人
脇田創 54K
11番
415
インディライト
45
1015
(0.8)
7-6
38.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 芦毛
逃
クロフネ ホワイトプラネット フェアノータム (アグネスタキオン) |
小杉亮 53K
船橋 矢野義
47
45
|
1 | 1週 |
浦和 03.25 良 左 1400
C2五 六 七
1/12
1/12
1人
小杉亮 54K
2番
513
キングパワー
46
1291
(2.4)
1-1-1
37.5
|
浦和 02.19 稍 左 1500
C2七 八
2/12
2/12
1人
吉原寛 54K
1番
512
トーセンゴーシ
42
1379
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.4
|
船橋 02.10 左 1200
スズガモ賞C1C2選
取消等
吉原寛 53K
8番
|
船橋 12.06 良 左 1200
C2十一
1/12
1/12
2人
小杉亮 54K
4番
501
ビーマイアズ
47
1133
(2.1)
1-1-1
37.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ジンライムシュガー レインボーデザイア (Devil’s Bag) |
森泰斗 55K
船橋 石井勝
48
43
|
5 | 2週 |
船橋 03.17 稍 左 1500
ツグミ賞C1C2選抜
3/12
3/12
2人
森泰斗 55K
2番
447
ハッピーウェー
47
1371
(1.0)
4-4-4
40.0
|
川崎 03.05 不 左 1600
クラシックジュニアカ
5/14
5/14
8人
森泰斗 55K
12番
445
ソーテルヌ
48
1421
(0.5)
5-5-5
39.6
|
船橋 12.06 良 左 1500
第3回 頑張れケンケ
4/11
4/11
5人
森泰斗 54K
3番
448
ハードクラッフ
40
1361
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.0
|
船橋 10.31 稍 左 1200
秋収めスプリントB3
6/12
6/12
10人
今野忠 54K
1番
443
レッドマロン
38
1149
(1.0)
5-7-7
39.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
フォーティナイナーズサン スタッカート シルヴァージュエル (ナリタブライアン) |
和田譲 55K
船橋 椎名廣
45
40
|
7 | 1週 |
浦和 03.25 良 左 1500
陽春特別C1三
8/11
8/11
6人
和田譲 54K
6番
468
コスモアリュール
33
1385
(1.5)
6-7-9
39.8
|
船橋 03.17 稍 左 1500
ツグミ賞C1C2選抜
4/12
4/12
7人
内田利 55K
6番
474
ハッピーウェー
45
1373
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.6
|
船橋 02.10 左 1200
スズガモ賞C1C2選
取消等
内田利 55K
12番
|
川崎 01.28 良 左 1600
ゆきやなぎ賞C1選定
12/14
12/14
5人
内田利 54K
13番
464
ジュウニントイ
41
1460
(2.1)
2-3-7
41.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
クロフネ クリヤマキアート アティーナラビット (フォーティナイナー) |
石崎駿 55K
船橋 稲益貴
42
37
|
8 | 2週 |
船橋 03.17 稍 左 1500
ツグミ賞C1C2選抜
8/12
8/12
11人
繁田健 55K
4番
490
ハッピーウェー
35
1386
(2.5)
11-11-10
40.1
|
大井 08.26 稍 右 1200
新涼特別C1二選抜
15/16
15/16
13人
町田直 54K
15番
473
クリノロッキー
38
1154
(2.1)
12-13
39.0
|
大井 07.31 重 右 1200
トゥインクルバースデ
8/11
8/11
11人
町田直 54K
5番
469
サーストンサラ
42
1144
(1.1)
10-9
37.5
|
大井 07.11 良 右 1200
はくちょう座特別C1
11/15
11/15
11人
繁田健 54K
3番
466
ワールドステル
34
1148
(1.8)
5-6
38.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ケイムホーム パイライトパワー パイクーニャン (フレンチデピュティ) |
左海誠 55K
船橋 林正人
50
45
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 03.19 稍 左 1200
春疾風賞B3C1選抜
2/10
2/10
6人
左海誠 53K
1番
449
イセノラヴィソ
42
1155
(0.3)
7-5-6
38.1
|
川崎 03.04 重 左 1500
春麗特別C1二
11/14
11/14
9人
左海誠 54K
11番
451
ベストブライ
50
1347
(1.5)
8-9-9
39.5
|
船橋 02.10 左 1200
スズガモ賞C1C2選
取消等
左海誠 55K
4番
|
川崎 01.28 良 左 1600
ゆきやなぎ賞C1選定
11/14
11/14
8人
左海誠 54K
8番
444
ジュウニントイ
43
1458
(1.9)
14-14-12
40.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード アイティコスモス ビビディバビディブ (スペシャルウィーク) |
笠野雄 55K
船橋 渋谷博
31
25
|
10 | 1週 |
浦和 03.24 良 左 1400
幸手権現堂桜堤賞C1
12/12
12/12
11人
本田重 54K
4番
426
サンセットバラ
18
1329
(2.7)
4-7-7
41.8
|
船橋 03.19 稍 左 1200
春疾風賞B3C1選抜
10/10
10/10
10人
笠野雄 53K
7番
431
イセノラヴィソ
27
1178
(2.6)
7-10-10
39.9
|
船橋 02.10 左 1200
C1三 四
取消等
笠野雄 54K
9番
|
川崎 01.28 良 左 1600
ゆきやなぎ賞C1選定
13/14
13/14
14人
笠野雄 54K
9番
429
ジュウニントイ
31
1471
(3.2)
4-8-10
42.3
|
|
|