1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
グラスワンダー ワンダリングブルー バイオレントムーヴ (Seeking the Gold) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 加藤幸
43
39
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
1/8
1/8
3人
吉井友 56K
4番
467
ファイヤーキット
43
1298
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C12・15C
2/10
2/10
2人
吉井友 57K
1番
463
ヤマノレガロ
33
1311
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.3
|
笠松 01.10 稍 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/10
1/10
3人
吉井友 56K
2番
464
グラスボンス
40
1308
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.2
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
3/9
3/9
3人
吉井友 56K
3番
463
ハクシンファミリ
41
1319
(0.8)
4-4-4
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
トーセンダンス クレメンタイン シングムーン (Cryptoclearance) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 山中輝
40
32
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 02.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
8/10
8/10
10人
森島貴 54K
1番
401
オマツリマンボ
29
1464
(1.9)
6-6-9
41.1
|
笠松 01.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
5/8
5/8
6人
森島貴 54K
4番
403
バトルルノン
33
1318
(2.5)
5-5-4
41.6
|
笠松 01.09 重 右 1600
マックル賞C2特選(
9/10
9/10
10人
森島貴 54K
1番
402
マーティンゴー
40
1452
(3.5)
6-7-8
40.8
|
名古屋 01.04 稍 右 1600
サラB6組
8/10
8/10
7人
東川公 54K
5番
404
エスオンマイチェ
24
1465
(3.0)
7-6-5
40.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ブラックタキシード コホウノカガヤキ カネショウレグナム (スマコバクリーク) |
山下雅 52K
笠松 田口輝
43
41
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.13 良 右 1400
寒椿特別C1(イ)
9/10
9/10
10人
大原浩 54K
5番
461
デトロイトクイ
42
1303
(1.7)
3-4-8
40.0
|
笠松 01.23 良 右 1600
端月特別C1(イ)
10/10
10/10
10人
筒井勇 54K
3番
464
マーティンゴー
41
1453
(2.2)
1-4-7
41.0
|
笠松 01.09 重 右 1400
ことぶき特別C1(イ
5/10
5/10
7人
大原浩 54K
5番
466
ゴッドスピ
43
1303
(1.6)
4-3-5
39.3
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
7/9
7/9
3人
大原浩 54K
3番
474
ジョイフルサン
39
1308
(1.7)
8-8-9
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ヒロスマイル ラークスマイル (ノーザンテースト) |
青柳正 54K
金沢 鈴木正
45
42
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 02.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
1/8
1/8
1人
青柳正 55K
1番
448
スターサファイア
42
1305
(1.2)
4-3-1
39.3
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/9
1/9
1人
青柳正 54K
4番
451
プリンセスアイ
40
1301
(0.0)
5-2-2
37.5
|
笠松 01.09 不 右 1400
サラ系C19組牝馬
2/10
2/10
1人
青柳正 54K
1番
442
スマートピアス
41
1305
(0.1)
6-6-4
37.7
|
金沢 12.24 不 右 1400
C3二
3/12
3/12
4人
青柳正 54K
3番
450
エヴァンブル
45
1324
(0.4)
3-2-2
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
アルカセット アビオニクス ガーネットビコー (フジキセキ) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 山際孝
52
49
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 02.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
2/10
2/10
2人
池田敏 56K
10番
536
オマツリマンボ
44
1447
(0.2)
4-3-3
39.6
|
笠松 01.23 良 右 1600
端月特別C1(イ)
4/10
4/10
6人
池田敏 56K
8番
536
マーティンゴー
52
1441
(1.0)
3-3-3
39.6
|
笠松 01.09 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/10
1/10
1人
池田敏 56K
5番
534
オシャレバンチ
50
1293
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.2
|
笠松 12.27 稍 右 1600
来年は午年、笠松競馬
2/10
2/10
3人
池田敏 56K
2番
533
バンダムパ
49
1458
(0.1)
3-2-1
42.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
カリズマティック ドリームスター トロピカルメイク (リアルシヤダイ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 松原義
47
39
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 02.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
3/10
3/10
7人
大塚研 54K
4番
444
オマツリマンボ
37
1455
(1.0)
2-2-1
40.6
|
笠松 01.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
6/8
6/8
3人
佐藤友 54K
3番
441
バトルルノン
32
1319
(2.6)
3-4-5
41.7
|
笠松 11.22 良 右 1600
雷鳥特別C1(イ)
6/10
6/10
7人
大塚研 54K
4番
445
エイシンラッシャ
47
1455
(1.3)
8-6-6
39.9
|
笠松 10.24 重 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
3/10
3/10
5人
佐藤友 54K
4番
442
アイファーアプ
41
1445
(0.4)
6-5-5
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
イシノサンデー ミヤノヒカリ ワンダージュレーム (ヘクタープロテクター) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 町野良
41
36
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 重 右 1400
サラ系C9組
1/9
1/9
4人
藤原幹 56K
7番
485
カミノプレゼ
39
1311
(0.2)
3-1-2
40.6
|
笠松 01.20 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
3/10
3/10
7人
山下雅 54K
5番
478
デンコウチャー
41
1315
(0.6)
7-6-5
39.0
|
笠松 01.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
6/9
6/9
8人
藤原幹 56K
8番
479
エーシンソーリュ
28
1333
(1.8)
6-6-7
39.8
|
笠松 12.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系C8組
4/9
4/9
8人
森島貴 56K
7番
479
テイエムカルチェ
35
1327
(1.4)
5-6-6
39.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ダイワメジャー スズカバビロン バイオレットスズカ (Septieme Ciel) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 後藤正
40
34
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 02.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
7/10
7/10
8人
大原浩 54K
2番
450
オマツリマンボ
32
1460
(1.5)
3-4-4
40.9
|
笠松 01.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
8/8
8/8
5人
大原浩 54K
6番
449
バトルルノン
25
1329
(3.6)
1-1-3
43.1
|
笠松 01.09 重 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
9/10
9/10
3人
大原浩 54K
4番
449
オグリカーン
38
1309
(1.6)
3-4-4
40.1
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
2/9
2/9
3人
湯前良 54K
2番
449
フィクスドスタ
40
1453
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
逃
タニノギムレット ヤマニンピトレスク ヤマニンメルティ (ジェイドロバリー) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
59
49
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 02.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
5/10
5/10
1人
吉井友 54K
3番
473
オマツリマンボ
36
1456
(1.1)
1-1-2
40.8
|
笠松 08.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
1/9
1/9
2人
吉井友 54K
3番
475
コホウノカガヤ
48
1282
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 07.25 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/9
2/9
1人
吉井友 54K
3番
471
コホウノカガヤ
52
1295
(0.6)
1-1-2
39.4
|
笠松 06.27 重 右 1400
アルプス特別C1(イ
2/10
2/10
3人
池田敏 54K
4番
464
ボクノテンシ
59
1271
(0.4)
1-1-2
38.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
オレハマッテルゼ スプリングマジック スプリンググリーン (サクラユタカオー) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 法理勝
65
44
|
1週 |
笠松 02.10 重 右 1400
愛Love笠松けいば
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 56K
7番
484
ヤマノレガロ
48
1299
(0.0)
6-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 01.10 稍 右 1600
サラ系C15組特選
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 56K
7番
486
テイエムクロピ
33
1462
(0.7)
4-2-2
38.4
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1600
年末特別C14(ロ)
2/10
2/10
8人
向山牧 56K
10番
486
マーティンゴー
65
1440
(0.1)
8-4-3
38.7
|
笠松 12.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 56K
2番
486
アルファンタスト
28
1330
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|
|