1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
追
コマンダーインチーフ フィクスドスター タイキコメット (リアルシヤダイ) |
筒井勇 55K
笠松 青木達
45
43
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 02.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
7/8
7/8
1人
筒井勇 55K
6番
437
ヤマニンブリス
45
1299
(1.1)
8-8-8
36.8
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
4/9
4/9
3人
池田敦 54K
9番
438
ヒルノアビスコ
41
1303
(0.6)
7-7-7
37.3
|
笠松 01.09 重 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
3/10
3/10
2人
筒井勇 55K
3番
436
オグリカーン
44
1301
(0.8)
8-7-7
38.7
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
1/9
1/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
9番
438
スズカバビ
42
1450
(0.3)
9-9-6
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ネイビーウッド アーリーウッド (Woodman) |
島崎和 55K
笠松 青木達
40
35
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
8/8
8/8
7人
池田敦 55K
4番
498
ヤマニンブリス
27
1323
(3.5)
5-5-7
41.2
|
笠松 01.23 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
10/10
10/10
9人
池田敦 55K
6番
501
クルトメッシュ
35
1315
(2.2)
7-7-7
39.6
|
笠松 01.09 重 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
7/10
7/10
7人
池田敦 55K
7番
498
オグリカーン
40
1306
(1.3)
7-8-8
39.3
|
金沢 12.24 不 右 1500
美川一周耐寒継走特別
6/12
6/12
10人
安部竜 54K
5番
505
ブリタニアブ
38
1407
(1.9)
5-3-3
41.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
マーベラスサンデー カネトシロバスト ヴィジョンサクラ (ウイニングチケット) |
友森翔 55K
愛知 安部弘
47
33
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.21 稍 右 1600
サラB9組
2/8
2/8
6人
友森翔 54K
5番
451
ノブタカキンク
29
1470
(0.1)
8-8-6
40.9
|
笠松 02.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
6/8
6/8
8人
友森翔 55K
5番
444
ヤマニンブリス
47
1297
(0.9)
7-7-6
37.4
|
名古屋 02.07 稍 右 1600
雪解賞B9
5/8
5/8
4人
友森翔 54K
5番
440
ジュールドト
28
1474
(2.5)
7-7-6
40.2
|
名古屋 01.31 重 右 1400
春隣賞B8
5/10
5/10
6人
友森翔 54K
2番
437
ウエスタンパレ
29
1324
(1.2)
7-8-8
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー マユノプーリン イズミフリート (アフリート) |
尾島徹 55K
笠松 大橋敬
54
49
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.13 良 右 1400
寒椿特別C1(イ)
2/10
2/10
3人
岡部誠 54K
6番
406
デトロイトクイ
54
1287
(0.1)
6-4-3
38.2
|
笠松 01.23 良 右 1600
端月特別C1(イ)
6/10
6/10
4人
尾島徹 54K
2番
410
マーティンゴー
51
1443
(1.2)
8-6-6
39.3
|
笠松 01.09 重 右 1600
サラ系C4組
1/10
1/10
2人
尾島徹 54K
9番
411
リトルマリアンヌ
41
1451
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.0
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
さざんか特別C1(イ
5/10
5/10
4人
尾島徹 54K
10番
415
プレジール
50
1442
(1.0)
7-7-7
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 芦毛
先
アドマイヤコジーン ライジングヤマト ミヨノエンジェル (コマンダーインチーフ) |
吉井友 57K
愛知 新山廣
27
20
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.21 稍 右 1600
サラB9組
7/8
7/8
8人
横井将 56K
4番
488
ノブタカキンク
17
1488
(1.9)
1-1-1
43.9
|
名古屋 02.07 稍 右 1600
雪解賞B9
6/8
6/8
8人
横井将 56K
2番
477
ジュールドト
27
1475
(2.6)
1-1-3
41.5
|
名古屋 01.31 重 右 1400
春隣賞B8
10/10
10/10
9人
横井将 56K
9番
480
ウエスタンパレ
20
1338
(2.6)
3-3-10
40.6
|
名古屋 01.17 稍 右 1600
林一樹38歳誕生日0
9/9
9/9
9人
横井将 56K
2番
479
ヴィーフォー
15
1478
(4.1)
7-8-8
41.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー アマクサカントリー ゲイメチーフ (ゲイメセン) |
佐藤友 57K
笠松 井上孝
31
28
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 02.04 良 右 1200
C3八 九 十
8/14
8/14
3人
町田直 56K
14番
521
ヴァンパイア
25
1171
(1.6)
4-4
41.3
|
大井 01.21 良 右 1200
C3十 十一
11/16
11/16
4人
森泰斗 56K
4番
516
サトノリージョ
29
1165
(1.5)
7-7
39.7
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1400
C2十四 十五
10/14
10/14
4人
森泰斗 56K
7番
517
ミヤサンプレシ
31
1311
(1.2)
2-1-1
41.0
|
大井 11.26 不 右 1400
C3 3歳選抜馬
2/13
2/13
1人
今野忠 56K
7番
522
ナンセイヒカリ
28
1300
(0.1)
3-3-3
40.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
アグネスデジタル イダテンルーキー マイネアモーレ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
花本正 56K
笠松 藤田正
37
31
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 02.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
9/10
9/10
9人
山下雅 54K
6番
475
オマツリマンボ
26
1467
(2.2)
10-10-10
39.9
|
笠松 01.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
4/8
4/8
8人
池田敏 56K
1番
465
バトルルノン
34
1316
(2.3)
8-8-8
39.7
|
笠松 01.09 重 右 1600
サラ系C4組
7/10
7/10
5人
池田敏 56K
3番
465
マユノプーリン
27
1466
(1.5)
10-8-7
38.6
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
5/9
5/9
4人
池田敏 56K
5番
467
フィクスドスタ
37
1456
(0.6)
8-6-5
40.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
メイショウボーラー サエッターレ ブルーボックスボウ (サンデーサイレンス) |
横井将 55K
愛知 坂口義
41
37
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.17 重 右 1600
こじし座特別B1
9/11
9/11
9人
横井将 54K
3番
417
ローレルマヌエル
39
1462
(3.1)
7-6-8
41.0
|
名古屋 02.07 稍 右 1400
ホウレン草賞C2
1/9
1/9
1人
横井将 54K
7番
420
ウルトラサウント
41
1303
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.3
|
名古屋 01.31 重 右 1400
雪晴賞C2
6/10
6/10
3人
横井将 54K
2番
421
ジュールドト
30
1321
(2.6)
5-5-5
40.1
|
名古屋 01.17 稍 右 1400
葉牡丹特別C1
2/10
2/10
3人
阪野学 54K
2番
420
ローレルマヌエル
37
1298
(1.1)
2-2-2
40.5
|
|
|