1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サムライハート トミシノドラゴン バハムート (グリーンマウント) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 田口輝
65
62
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.11 良 右 1400
第18回 岐阜信用金
1/10
1/10
3人
尾島徹 56K
3番
495
ヴェルシュナイ
62
1273
(0.3)
3-3-2
37.6
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1800
J交 ガーネット特別
6/10
6/10
3人
向山牧 57K
4番
494
スズカカイゼ
62
1572
(0.9)
8-7-6
37.6
|
笠松 12.27 稍 右 1800
ひいらぎ特別B1
2/9
2/9
1人
尾島徹 56.5K
5番
497
ヤマニンサッチェ
65
1589
(0.1)
7-6-3
39.0
|
笠松 12.09 良 右 1600
銀嶺特別B1
1/10
1/10
1人
尾島徹 56K
4番
495
ダイナミックワ
60
1429
(0.2)
5-4-4
37.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
アグネスデジタル マイネルモーヴ コスモマゼンタ (スペシャルウィーク) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 青木達
60
56
|
7 |
笠松 02.14 不 右 1600
バレンタイン特別A2
取消等
佐藤友 56K
6番
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
サラ系A5組
1/9
1/9
5人
東川公 56K
4番
522
デルマボサツ
57
1283
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.8
|
笠松 01.08 重 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
4/10
4/10
3人
筒井勇 57K
8番
518
ソユーズ
50
1294
(0.3)
3-3-4
38.6
|
笠松 12.28 良 右 1600
十六銀行J-Poin
4/10
4/10
4人
筒井勇 56K
5番
521
フレンチナデシ
60
1437
(1.2)
4-3-4
39.1
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
グラスワンダー オーミフォレスト マインシェーナ (フジキセキ) |
青柳正 56K
金沢 鈴木正
60
47
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.11 良 右 1600
ミルクカップA3特別
9/10
9/10
4人
青柳正 56K
3番
504
ヤマニンノベリ
21
1467
(4.8)
4-5-7
44.1
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
カトレア短距離特別A
9/10
9/10
3人
青柳正 56.5K
3番
498
コスモフィナンシ
48
1291
(1.8)
7-7-7
39.1
|
笠松 01.08 重 右 1600
新春特別A3
1/10
1/10
1人
青柳正 56K
5番
494
トウショウジオ
60
1430
(0.3)
2-2-1
37.4
|
金沢 12.24 不 右 1300
御願神事特別A3
1/12
1/12
1人
平瀬城 56K
9番
500
セイウンリファイ
57
1243
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー バイオレントナイト キョウワノメガミ (ブライアンズタイム) |
高木健 56K
笠松 伊藤強
65
53
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 02.11 良 右 1600
ミルクカップA3特別
4/10
4/10
7人
花本正 56K
10番
468
ヤマニンノベリ
50
1435
(1.6)
9-8-8
39.1
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
カトレア短距離特別A
5/10
5/10
10人
池田敏 56K
6番
469
コスモフィナンシ
53
1285
(1.2)
9-9-9
37.7
|
笠松 01.08 重 右 1600
新春特別A3
4/10
4/10
6人
高木健 56K
6番
468
オーミフォレスト
44
1448
(1.8)
6-6-6
37.5
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1900
東海ゴールドカップオ
7/8
7/8
7人
花本正 54K
8番
472
ドリームマジ
65
2074
(2.9)
8-8-7
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
アグネスデジタル ケイアイアレス ライムライト (アグネスタキオン) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
66
60
|
3 |
笠松 02.14 不 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
取消等
吉井友 55K
6番
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1600
若菜賞A4特選
1/10
1/10
1人
吉井友 56K
10番
487
フレシータ
56
1432
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.9
|
笠松 01.08 重 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
2/10
2/10
2人
吉井友 56K
10番
488
エーシンフルハウ
59
1432
(0.2)
4-3-3
36.7
|
笠松 12.28 良 右 1600
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
2/10
2/10
2人
池田敏 56K
2番
487
ヤマニンノベリ
66
1430
(0.3)
5-4-3
38.2
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
追
ワイルドラッシュ アドマイヤアゲイン キッスパシオン (ジェイドロバリー) |
丸山真 56K
愛知 安部弘
20
18
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.19 稍 右 1600
ノースポール特別A3
11/11
11/11
11人
丸山真 56K
9番
491
ケントリュウコウ
14
1490
(4.5)
11-11-11
41.3
|
笠松 02.14 不 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
取消等
丸山真 55K
3番
|
名古屋 01.29 良 右 1400
サイネリア特別A3a
8/8
8/8
8人
丸山真 56K
7番
488
キクノラフィカ
19
1343
(4.9)
8-8-8
40.9
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
10/10
10/10
6人
丸山真 55K
8番
486
ドリームマジ
20
1468
(4.8)
10-10-10
39.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アメリカンボス パープルベスト パワールミネ (シービークロス) |
藤原幹 56K
金沢 鈴木正
47
45
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 02.11 良 右 1400
中村政仁退職記念A6
1/10
1/10
6人
青柳正 57K
4番
447
レリシェス
46
1294
(0.4)
3-3-2
38.7
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
サラ系A5組
6/9
6/9
6人
青柳正 56K
8番
441
マイネルモーヴ
43
1301
(1.8)
7-6-7
38.8
|
金沢 12.22 不 右 1500
アマメハギ特別B1一
9/12
9/12
6人
米倉知 56K
6番
446
ガッツオブト
44
1400
(1.4)
9-8-11
40.4
|
金沢 12.08 不 右 1500
金沢芸妓の舞特別B1
7/10
7/10
5人
平瀬城 56K
7番
443
ルールゴールト
47
1391
(2.7)
5-5-7
40.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
ジェニュイン トウショウジオン オーロラトウショウ (キンググローリアス) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 山中輝
58
56
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 02.11 良 右 1600
ミルクカップA3特別
3/10
3/10
6人
岡部誠 56K
4番
513
ヤマニンノベリ
52
1433
(1.4)
6-6-4
40.0
|
高知 02.02 不 右 1300
黒潮スプリンターズカ
取消等
青柳正 57K
8番
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
6/10
6/10
8人
吉井友 55K
2番
518
ドリームマジ
57
1428
(0.8)
5-5-5
37.6
|
笠松 01.08 重 右 1600
新春特別A3
2/10
2/10
4人
吉井友 56K
7番
515
オーミフォレスト
58
1433
(0.3)
3-3-3
37.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
アフリート ヘイハチキング ロマンダムール (サンデーサイレンス) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 笹野博
68
48
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 02.11 良 右 1600
ミルクカップA3特別
7/10
7/10
5人
大塚研 56K
9番
473
ヤマニンノベリ
42
1444
(2.5)
3-2-3
42.2
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
カトレア短距離特別A
7/10
7/10
8人
大塚研 56K
1番
473
コスモフィナンシ
49
1290
(1.7)
5-5-5
39.4
|
笠松 01.10 稍 右 1600
オッズパーク杯A2特
3/9
3/9
6人
大塚研 55K
9番
467
バンダムミュ
68
1423
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.0
|
川崎 12.18 稍 左 1500
ポインセチア特別C1
12/14
12/14
12人
本田重 56K
3番
466
トップイージ
33
1380
(3.0)
5-5-7
42.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
ワイルドラッシュ エーシンサンダー エイシンモンテレー (Darn That Alarm) |
花本正 56K
笠松 伊藤強
67
60
|
1 |
笠松 02.14 不 右 1600
バレンタイン特別A2
取消等
花本正 56K
2番
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
カトレア短距離特別A
3/10
3/10
1人
花本正 56K
10番
505
コスモフィナンシ
56
1280
(0.7)
3-2-4
39.1
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1800
大晦日特別A2
2/5
2/5
1人
花本正 56K
2番
511
バンダムミュ
56
2008
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.0
|
名古屋 02.21 重 右 1900
梅見月杯
9/10
9/10
1人
東川公 57K
5番
500
サイモンロード
67
2041
(3.8)
8-8-7
40.9
|
|
|