1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ビーマイナカヤマ スイッチスタイル コペルローズ (ヤマニンゼファー) |
瀧川寿 53K
川崎 河津裕
45
39
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 01.31 良 左 900
超速賞C3選定馬
7/12
7/12
7人
増田充 56K
3番
463
サナオリア
44
567
(0.6)
4-6-6
38.0
|
川崎 01.02 稍 左 1500
C3三 四 五5歳以
11/12
11/12
10人
本田紀 56K
1番
464
シゲルパッシ
27
1390
(1.9)
7-10-10
41.7
|
川崎 12.18 良 左 900
韋駄天賞C3選定馬
4/10
4/10
4人
本田紀 56K
4番
463
クラカンパネラ
45
559
(0.8)
5-6-4
37.4
|
船橋 12.06 良 左 1000
C3選抜馬
3/12
3/12
7人
瀧川寿 53K
2番
459
ホワイトハート
38
1023
(1.2)
5-4
37.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ サッポロローズ イシノショウ (トニービン) |
須藤優 54K
浦和 川村守
22
17
|
5 | 4週 |
浦和 01.15 良 左 1500
C3五 六 七
6/12
6/12
12人
須藤優 54K
1番
448
マークユアセルフ
22
1403
(0.8)
7-8-7
41.5
|
浦和 12.26 稍 左 1500
ディセンバー賞C3二
7/12
7/12
12人
橋本直 54K
6番
450
ガリシヤヒル
19
1416
(1.0)
6-8-5
42.0
|
浦和 12.13 稍 左 1500
葉牡丹賞C3一
10/12
10/12
11人
見澤譲 54K
4番
442
ケンブリッジ
14
1417
(2.9)
5-10-12
42.1
|
浦和 11.22 良 左 1500
彩の国地鶏タマシャモ
10/11
10/11
7人
見澤譲 54K
8番
448
クールドボー
13
1416
(2.7)
5-4-8
42.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 鹿毛
逃
カネツフルーヴ クラカンパネラ クラマサシャトル (サクラテルノオー) |
御神訓 54K
川崎 高月賢
52
45
|
11 | 2週 |
川崎 01.31 良 左 900
超速賞C3選定馬
4/12
4/12
1人
御神訓 54K
11番
548
サナオリア
46
565
(0.4)
3-1-1
38.5
|
浦和 01.16 良 左 800
C3選抜馬
2/11
2/11
2人
御神訓 54K
6番
548
ダンツファイト
46
492
(0.7)
2-2
36.9
|
川崎 01.01 稍 左 1400
C3六 七 八5歳以
1/12
1/12
4人
御神訓 54K
7番
553
ホウザンエリカ
34
1320
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.5
|
川崎 12.18 良 左 900
韋駄天賞C3選定馬
1/10
1/10
2人
御神訓 54K
2番
549
コスモアルファ
52
551
(0.5)
1-1-1
37.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ファンタスティックライト パッションロード メイプルロード (ジェニュイン) |
坂井英 54K
浦和 小久智
23
19
|
9 | 7週 |
浦和 12.26 稍 左 1400
C2十C3一
10/12
10/12
5人
左海誠 53K
5番
459
イデアシュリュ
23
1338
(1.5)
12-12-9
41.2
|
浦和 12.12 稍 左 1500
C3選抜牝馬
9/12
9/12
3人
坂井英 54K
6番
463
キョウノカガヤ
17
1411
(1.2)
4-6-8
41.4
|
浦和 11.22 良 左 1500
彩の国地鶏タマシャモ
8/11
8/11
6人
張田昂 52K
2番
459
クールドボー
14
1414
(2.5)
1-3-6
42.3
|
船橋 10.30 稍 左 1200
「船橋屋田久保」食欲
8/10
8/10
8人
坂井英 54K
1番
456
プラウドフォ
20
1183
(2.3)
4-10-10
41.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー ナムラプルート ナムラカエデジョウ (フォーティナイナー) |
高橋哲 56K
浦和 吉田正
22
17
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 01.28 良 左 1400
C3四 五 六5歳以
11/12
11/12
12人
高橋哲 56K
10番
473
グランデリフ
21
1339
(3.1)
3-2-6
42.5
|
浦和 01.15 良 左 1500
C3五 六 七
12/12
12/12
10人
高橋哲 56K
5番
482
マークユアセルフ
5
1428
(3.3)
2-4-10
44.8
|
浦和 12.26 稍 左 1500
ディセンバー賞C3二
9/12
9/12
11人
高橋哲 56K
3番
478
ガリシヤヒル
18
1418
(1.2)
7-7-7
42.4
|
浦和 12.13 稍 左 1500
葉牡丹賞C3一
6/12
6/12
12人
高橋哲 56K
7番
475
ケンブリッジ
22
1405
(1.7)
11-6-5
40.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
6 青毛
差
スパイキュール ネセサリー シルクサファイア (ステートリードン) |
吉留孝 54K
浦和 薮口一
42
25
|
10 | 2週 |
川崎 01.31 良 左 900
超速賞C3選定馬
10/12
10/12
11人
山崎真 54K
2番
429
サナオリア
42
570
(0.9)
7-9-8
38.0
|
浦和 01.15 良 左 1500
C3五 六 七
11/12
11/12
6人
吉留孝 54K
6番
431
マークユアセルフ
7
1424
(2.9)
6-9-12
43.6
|
浦和 12.26 稍 左 1400
C2十C3一
5/12
5/12
2人
吉留孝 53K
4番
433
イデアシュリュ
26
1333
(1.0)
4-3-5
42.2
|
浦和 12.13 稍 左 1400
C3二 三
3/12
3/12
5人
吉留孝 54K
11番
430
タキシードカメ
26
1326
(0.2)
4-4-6
40.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
メイショウオウドウ ウエルカムパーティ アイラスドリーム (Heza Gone West) |
山崎誠 56K
浦和 小嶋一
40
30
|
1 | 30週 |
川崎 07.23 不 左 1400
C2六 七
9/12
9/12
5人
酒井忍 56K
4番
484
フラグラーレ
25
1306
(1.9)
12-12-12
38.4
|
川崎 07.03 良 左 1600
C2六 七 八
10/14
10/14
7人
酒井忍 56K
4番
487
ウインアズーリ
28
1473
(1.2)
14-14-14
39.8
|
船橋 06.17 重 左 1600
C2三 四
7/13
7/13
13人
酒井忍 56K
4番
495
ヒシジェントリ
40
1431
(1.0)
13-13-12
39.1
|
川崎 06.10 良 左 1600
C2三 四 五
13/14
13/14
10人
橋本直 56K
13番
490
ディーエスラッ
27
1474
(2.9)
14-14-14
39.1
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド ホシノビジン バンメガミ (アジュディケーティング) |
町田直 54K
浦和 横山保
24
20
|
8 | 4週 |
浦和 01.15 良 左 1500
C3五 六 七
9/12
9/12
5人
町田直 54K
8番
411
マークユアセルフ
16
1411
(1.6)
10-10-9
42.0
|
浦和 12.25 稍 左 1400
C3三 四
8/12
8/12
2人
山崎真 54K
12番
411
モエレシュギョ
19
1348
(1.2)
5-5-7
42.6
|
浦和 12.10 重 左 1400
C3六 七
2/12
2/12
1人
町田直 54K
10番
415
ライジングネ
21
1324
(0.2)
2-1-1
40.7
|
浦和 11.20 良 左 1500
C3五 六
5/12
5/12
1人
町田直 54K
3番
418
クールフォンテン
24
1405
(0.8)
1-4-5
40.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
アフリート フリオセンプー ハッピーオーシャン (ジェニュイン) |
内田利 54K
浦和 稲葉道
40
27
|
2 | 4週 |
浦和 01.16 良 左 1500
C3四
7/12
7/12
8人
杉村一 54K
1番
464
グリーンパキ
20
1404
(0.8)
8-6-6
40.6
|
浦和 12.26 稍 左 1500
ディセンバー賞C3二
4/12
4/12
7人
内田利 54K
12番
464
ガリシヤヒル
23
1410
(0.4)
11-10-8
41.0
|
浦和 12.13 稍 左 1400
C3二 三
7/12
7/12
8人
内田利 54K
2番
468
タキシードカメ
25
1328
(0.4)
5-5-5
40.8
|
浦和 11.19 良 左 800
上州和牛賞C3選抜馬
8/11
8/11
6人
橋本直 54K
10番
472
タキシードカメ
40
499
(1.2)
8-9
36.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー プレストクィーン ヤマノロングビーチ (トニービン) |
吉原寛 54K
川崎 内田勝
45
40
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 01.31 良 左 900
超速賞C3選定馬
5/12
5/12
2人
吉原寛 54K
9番
468
サナオリア
45
566
(0.5)
2-3-3
38.5
|
浦和 01.16 良 左 800
C3選抜馬
3/11
3/11
5人
吉原寛 54K
10番
467
ダンツファイト
43
495
(1.0)
4-4
37.0
|
川崎 12.20 不 左 1400
C2十二 十三 十四
4/10
4/10
3人
伊藤裕 54K
2番
469
アルマヴィーウ
44
1289
(0.8)
3-3-3
38.9
|
浦和 12.13 稍 左 1400
C2十 十一 十二
9/12
9/12
1人
伊藤裕 54K
5番
467
キョウワナイト
29
1322
(1.0)
3-7-5
42.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ダイタクヤマト トップウ ホシノティアラ (オペラハウス) |
橋本直 54K
浦和 川村守
30
24
|
4 | 4週 |
浦和 01.15 良 左 1500
C3五 六 七
5/12
5/12
7人
橋本直 54K
12番
480
マークユアセルフ
22
1402
(0.7)
5-5-5
41.8
|
大井 11.27 不 右 1500
C2十 十一
7/14
7/14
11人
千田洋 54K
2番
471
ビービーモリ
18
1382
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.7
|
大井 08.29 稍 右 1400
C2七 八
9/14
9/14
10人
森泰斗 54K
2番
467
スタープラチナ
30
1303
(1.1)
5-6-7
39.7
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1400
C2八 九 十
8/10
8/10
6人
森泰斗 54K
1番
468
モエレマイカ
27
1305
(1.6)
3-4-5
39.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
シルバーチャーム アカギダンデー ナスノステージワン (ナスノダンデー) |
秋元耕 56K
浦和 柘榴浩
47
40
|
12 | 4週 |
浦和 01.16 良 左 800
C3選抜馬
7/11
7/11
4人
秋元耕 56K
8番
525
ダンツファイト
42
497
(1.2)
7-7
36.9
|
浦和 12.26 稍 左 1400
C2十C3一
8/12
8/12
3人
繁田健 55K
11番
529
イデアシュリュ
24
1336
(1.3)
2-2-2
42.5
|
浦和 12.12 稍 左 800
C3選抜馬
2/11
2/11
2人
秋元耕 56K
7番
525
ロプノール
47
491
(0.1)
10-5
35.5
|
浦和 11.19 良 左 800
上州和牛賞C3選抜馬
3/11
3/11
3人
秋元耕 56K
5番
531
タキシードカメ
46
492
(0.5)
7-6
36.1
|
|
|