1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
トワイニング ゴールドレモン タイセイビエント (フジキセキ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 鈴木良
53
36
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 01.23 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特選
2/6
2/6
5人
尾島徹 54K
6番
420
アクティブウイ
38
1311
(0.9)
2-1-1
40.2
|
笠松 01.08 重 右 1400
若松特別3歳1
10/10
10/10
8人
吉井友 54K
4番
419
フラッシュモブ
24
1328
(3.0)
4-8-10
41.4
|
笠松 12.13 良 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
9/9
9/9
7人
戸部尚 54K
8番
419
リンカスイート
27
1320
(3.2)
3-5-9
42.5
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1600
プリンセス特別2歳牝
8/10
8/10
5人
岡部誠 54K
9番
419
カクシアジ
53
1450
(2.5)
2-1-3
41.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ファスリエフ スウィフトダンサー スウィフトレディー (フジキセキ) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤保
57
44
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 01.23 良 右 1600
ゴールドジュニア3歳
7/10
7/10
6人
向山牧 56K
4番
460
トーコーガイア
39
1456
(2.6)
7-8-9
40.4
|
名古屋 01.17 稍 右 1600
新春ペガサスカップ3
5/12
5/12
7人
向山牧 56K
10番
460
リーダーズホ
29
1457
(2.6)
4-3-3
41.3
|
笠松 12.13 良 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
5/9
5/9
1人
向山牧 55K
1番
460
リンカスイート
50
1290
(0.2)
6-6-5
39.1
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 55K
6番
463
ポアント
57
1295
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ロアーズオブザシー デンコウブルー (キングカメハメハ) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 山中輝
42
32
|
5 | 2週 |
園田 01.22 稍 右 1400
園田クイーンセレクシ
9/12
9/12
10人
永島太 54K
4番
389
トーコーニーケ
26
1331
(2.3)
7-8-9
40.3
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1600
ライデンリーダー記念
6/9
6/9
6人
森島貴 54K
9番
391
ヨシノミカエル
42
1465
(2.0)
4-6-7
40.5
|
名古屋 12.25 稍 右 1400
2歳牝馬2歳2
2/9
2/9
2人
森島貴 54K
9番
400
スイートクッキー
23
1332
(0.0)
2-2-2
41.2
|
笠松 12.11 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳4組牝馬
1/10
1/10
9人
森島貴 54K
3番
402
リリージュエル
35
1307
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ノボジャック ポアント エスエンジェル (フォーティナイナー) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 小森勝
48
32
|
7 | 2週 |
園田 01.22 稍 右 1400
園田クイーンセレクシ
12/12
12/12
9人
木之葵 54K
1番
392
トーコーニーケ
24
1333
(2.5)
3-7-8
41.1
|
名古屋 01.17 稍 右 1600
新春ペガサスカップ3
12/12
12/12
12人
大塚研 54K
7番
397
リーダーズホ
18
1473
(4.2)
5-9-9
42.6
|
笠松 01.08 重 右 1400
若松特別3歳1
7/10
7/10
6人
大塚研 54K
3番
396
フラッシュモブ
39
1308
(1.0)
7-7-7
39.3
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1600
ライデンリーダー記念
4/9
4/9
8人
大塚研 54K
6番
398
ヨシノミカエル
48
1459
(1.4)
6-7-6
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
ヘクタープロテクター アオバサクラ レディサバンナ (ティンバーカントリー) |
湯前良 54K
金沢 菅原欣
47
31
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 01.23 良 右 1600
ゴールドジュニア3歳
10/10
10/10
10人
湯前良 54K
3番
459
トーコーガイア
32
1463
(3.3)
10-10-10
39.2
|
金沢 12.26 重 右 1500
選抜 あての木賞2歳
8/11
8/11
6人
葛山晃 54K
6番
456
サムライワンダ
23
1412
(3.8)
11-11-9
40.5
|
金沢 12.17 不 右 1700
J認 金沢ヤングチャ
10/11
10/11
10人
葛山晃 54K
4番
464
イグレシアス
47
1549
(3.9)
11-11-11
40.6
|
金沢 12.01 不 右 1400
J認 上級戦 ラピス
7/12
7/12
12人
葛山晃 54K
9番
459
カイジンゴー
20
1344
(3.0)
2-3-6
42.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ジャイアントレッカー リードテイオー スプリングテンダー (トウカイテイオー) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤保
52
45
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 01.23 良 右 1600
ゴールドジュニア3歳
6/10
6/10
7人
東川公 56K
6番
459
トーコーガイア
42
1452
(2.2)
4-5-7
40.7
|
笠松 01.08 重 右 1400
若松特別3歳1
3/10
3/10
4人
東川公 56K
6番
460
フラッシュモブ
44
1302
(0.4)
5-4-5
39.0
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
1/6
1/6
2人
東川公 55K
4番
457
アクティブウイ
52
1304
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.1
|
笠松 12.13 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
1/7
1/7
1人
東川公 55K
6番
464
アンソルスラン
40
1304
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
サクラプレジデント イービーカリーノ サクラバーベナ (サクラバクシンオー) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 山中輝
77
52
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 01.23 良 右 1600
ゴールドジュニア3歳
5/10
5/10
5人
藤原幹 54K
7番
443
トーコーガイア
43
1451
(2.1)
3-3-4
40.8
|
笠松 01.08 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組特選
1/7
1/7
4人
藤原幹 54K
1番
437
ミツアキクロクマ
41
1305
(0.0)
3-2-1
39.2
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
4/6
4/6
3人
藤原幹 54K
5番
437
リードテイオー
45
1313
(0.9)
3-3-4
40.0
|
金沢 12.17 不 右 1700
J認 金沢ヤングチャ
5/11
5/11
6人
藤原幹 54K
9番
444
イグレシアス
77
1522
(1.2)
1-1-2
40.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトリー アクティブウイーク プリンセスミミカ (フサイチコンコルド) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 山際孝
51
43
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 01.23 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特選
1/6
1/6
2人
池田敏 56K
1番
473
ゴールドレモ
45
1302
(0.9)
6-3-1
39.0
|
笠松 01.08 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組特選
3/7
3/7
1人
池田敏 56K
4番
471
イービーカリー
38
1309
(0.4)
5-4-3
39.5
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
2/6
2/6
1人
池田敏 55K
3番
469
リードテイオー
51
1305
(0.1)
5-4-2
39.1
|
笠松 12.13 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
2/8
2/8
3人
池田敏 55K
3番
473
レインメーカー
38
1306
(0.1)
5-4-3
39.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アジュディミツオー レインメーカー バハムート (グリーンマウント) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 田口輝
46
42
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 01.23 良 右 1600
ゴールドジュニア3歳
4/10
4/10
8人
筒井勇 54K
10番
451
トーコーガイア
46
1448
(1.8)
9-8-4
39.5
|
笠松 01.08 重 右 1400
若松特別3歳1
6/10
6/10
3人
岡部誠 54K
2番
455
フラッシュモブ
40
1307
(0.9)
10-10-7
38.5
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1600
ライデンリーダー記念
5/9
5/9
4人
東川公 54K
7番
457
ヨシノミカエル
44
1463
(1.8)
8-9-9
39.5
|
笠松 12.13 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
1/8
1/8
2人
尾島徹 54K
8番
458
アクティブウイ
39
1305
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.4
|
|
|