1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ヒロスマイル ラークスマイル (ノーザンテースト) |
青柳正 55K
金沢 鈴木正
45
42
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/9
1/9
1人
青柳正 54K
4番
451
プリンセスアイ
40
1301
(0.0)
5-2-2
37.5
|
笠松 01.09 不 右 1400
サラ系C19組牝馬
2/10
2/10
1人
青柳正 54K
1番
442
スマートピアス
41
1305
(0.1)
6-6-4
37.7
|
金沢 12.24 不 右 1400
C3二
3/12
3/12
4人
青柳正 54K
3番
450
エヴァンブル
45
1324
(0.4)
3-2-2
39.4
|
金沢 12.10 不 右 1500
C3四
3/10
3/10
1人
青柳正 54K
9番
450
アリストクラット
43
1399
(0.1)
2-1-1
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
チチカステナンゴ トーセンジャスト サンデーピクニック (サンデーサイレンス) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 後藤正
48
41
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
7/10
7/10
5人
筒井勇 56K
5番
482
チュウワワンダ
36
1307
(1.9)
2-2-2
40.9
|
笠松 01.10 稍 右 1400
祝!崎さん&悦ちゃん
2/9
2/9
3人
筒井勇 56K
8番
482
ファイヤーキット
45
1302
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.1
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組特選
5/9
5/9
5人
筒井勇 56K
6番
487
ミラクルサンダ
48
1310
(1.3)
3-3-4
39.7
|
笠松 12.13 良 右 1600
なんてん賞C14特選
5/10
5/10
7人
向山牧 56K
3番
483
ラステラッサ
34
1455
(1.0)
5-4-4
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
ニューイングランド ワイドプリティ ウメノオスカー (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 柴田高
41
34
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C12・15C
4/10
4/10
3人
東川公 54K
2番
416
ヤマノレガロ
30
1315
(1.2)
8-9-7
38.8
|
笠松 01.10 稍 右 1400
めいほう杯C14特別
9/10
9/10
6人
東川公 54K
5番
415
エーブドラコ
30
1321
(2.7)
9-9-8
40.2
|
笠松 12.13 良 右 1400
北アルプス特別C13
取消等
東川公 54K
4番
|
笠松 10.25 不 右 1400
サラ系C13組
1/10
1/10
3人
東川公 54K
8番
422
キセツノオキテ
41
1325
(1.0)
2-2-1
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー スターサファイア オーラ (Quiet American) |
山崎良 54K
笠松 加藤幸
30
18
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C12・15C
7/10
7/10
8人
尾島徹 55K
9番
439
ヤマノレガロ
24
1322
(1.9)
2-3-3
41.2
|
笠松 01.10 稍 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
6/9
6/9
8人
池田敏 55K
1番
439
リーサムフェア
30
1322
(2.6)
4-4-4
41.1
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
木下智史笠松競馬来場
8/8
8/8
8人
山下雅 51K
1番
437
イエスウイウィル
19
1348
(3.8)
8-8-8
40.4
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
10/10
10/10
8人
尾島徹 54K
3番
426
ロイヤルチョイス
-1
1391
(8.8)
10-10-10
43.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
10 黒鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン サンシャインクイン サンシャインヤング (トウシヨウペガサス) |
湯前良 55K
笠松 後藤保
27
24
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C12・15C
9/10
9/10
9人
湯前良 55K
10番
485
ヤマノレガロ
21
1326
(2.3)
5-5-8
40.6
|
笠松 01.10 稍 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
7/9
7/9
9人
湯前良 55K
6番
491
リーサムフェア
27
1326
(3.0)
5-7-7
40.9
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
木下智史笠松競馬来場
5/8
5/8
7人
湯前良 54K
7番
491
イエスウイウィル
25
1339
(2.9)
4-4-4
42.1
|
笠松 12.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C12・15C
9/10
9/10
8人
山下雅 52K
8番
495
ショコラノワゼ
21
1328
(3.7)
9-9-9
38.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
トウカイテイオー アイファーゲラノス ラベルビジュー (ティンバーカントリー) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 藤田正
28
27
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
10/10
10/10
9人
池田敏 56K
2番
492
チュウワワンダ
27
1319
(3.1)
7-7-8
40.4
|
笠松 01.10 稍 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
8/9
8/9
5人
大塚研 56K
9番
486
リーサムフェア
25
1328
(3.2)
9-9-8
40.3
|
笠松 12.13 良 右 1600
なんてん賞C14特選
7/10
7/10
9人
池田敏 56K
9番
494
ラステラッサ
28
1462
(1.7)
9-8-8
40.0
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1600
白川郷特別C14(ロ
9/10
9/10
7人
池田敏 56K
7番
490
ウインターマジ
28
1478
(3.2)
7-6-6
41.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
デュランダル フレンドメモリー レディアレグレット (Caerleon) |
山下雅 53K
笠松 加藤幸
39
31
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C12・15C
5/10
5/10
4人
山下雅 53K
5番
401
ヤマノレガロ
27
1319
(1.6)
4-4-4
40.3
|
笠松 01.10 稍 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
5/9
5/9
4人
山下雅 53K
2番
402
リーサムフェア
30
1322
(2.6)
3-3-3
41.1
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1400
OKBパディントン杯
1/9
1/9
5人
吉井友 54K
3番
404
ナガラ
39
1330
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.0
|
笠松 12.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組牝馬
6/10
6/10
7人
花本正 54K
5番
404
ウタヒメ
27
1331
(3.9)
6-6-6
40.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ エーシンプリムス エイシンモンテレー (Darn That Alarm) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 大橋敬
43
29
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
6/10
6/10
8人
花本正 56K
4番
437
チュウワワンダ
38
1304
(1.6)
3-5-5
40.2
|
笠松 01.10 稍 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
9/9
9/9
3人
尾島徹 56K
7番
437
リーサムフェア
-1
1371
(7.5)
8-8-9
45.2
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
2/9
2/9
4人
尾島徹 56K
5番
437
ハクシンファミリ
43
1316
(0.5)
2-2-1
39.9
|
笠松 12.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
3/10
3/10
5人
尾島徹 56K
7番
436
フレイムミーティ
34
1312
(1.5)
3-3-3
39.3
|
|
|