1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー キョウワアライヴ キョウワジェイド (オペラハウス) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 鈴木良
50
40
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.29 良 右 1400
ヤブコウジ賞B6
10/10
10/10
7人
島崎和 54K
3番
480
エスオンマイチェ
24
1333
(3.4)
2-3-8
42.0
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
5/9
5/9
4人
島崎和 54K
9番
488
マルカリード
41
1304
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.8
|
笠松 01.08 重 右 1400
サラ系B5組
7/10
7/10
3人
島崎和 54K
6番
487
ダイヤモンド
44
1302
(1.6)
3-3-3
40.6
|
笠松 12.28 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
5/10
5/10
4人
島崎和 54K
7番
486
ボクノテンシ
50
1448
(1.3)
5-6-5
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
10 青鹿毛
追
ウェイオブライト アルファトミー アルフアローズ (ハイセイコー) |
友森翔 56K
愛知 安部弘
30
22
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.29 良 右 1600
竹馬賞B5
10/11
10/11
10人
田知弘 56K
7番
496
ゴールデンコ
20
1486
(3.3)
11-11-11
40.8
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
8/9
8/9
6人
友森翔 56K
4番
501
ワイメアウェーフ
19
1473
(3.1)
8-8-8
38.7
|
名古屋 01.16 稍 右 1400
寒造賞B6
8/10
8/10
9人
友森翔 56K
6番
497
テイエムプリン
19
1336
(4.1)
8-8-8
40.0
|
笠松 01.08 重 右 1600
サラ系B4組
7/10
7/10
9人
大原浩 56K
1番
502
ニューロマンサー
30
1464
(1.4)
5-7-6
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー パドドゥ ローランジニー (ソウルオブザマター) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 笹野博
55
39
|
4 | 連闘 |
J京都 02.01 良 芝右 1400
3歳
10/10
10/10
9人
佐藤友 54K
6番
432
ベルルミエール
6
1252
(2.6)
9-9
35.8
|
笠松 01.23 良 右 1600
ゴールドジュニア3歳
8/10
8/10
4人
尾島徹 54K
8番
438
トーコーガイア
39
1456
(2.6)
5-5-7
41.1
|
笠松 01.08 重 右 1400
サラ系B5組
2/10
2/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
1番
437
ダイヤモンド
55
1287
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.3
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1600
ライデンリーダー記念
3/9
3/9
3人
尾島徹 54K
5番
432
ヨシノミカエル
55
1451
(0.6)
3-3-1
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ピースキャンドル ジャストオンタイム (サクラユタカオー) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 後藤保
47
39
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
7/9
7/9
7人
湯前良 54K
5番
450
マルカリード
35
1311
(1.3)
7-7-7
38.5
|
笠松 01.08 重 右 1400
サラ系B5組
8/10
8/10
7人
湯前良 54K
4番
449
ダイヤモンド
39
1308
(2.2)
8-8-8
39.1
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
第3回賛導会杯B5
8/8
8/8
4人
湯前良 54K
5番
450
ワイメアウェーフ
34
1459
(2.8)
3-3-6
41.2
|
笠松 12.11 稍 右 1400
サラ系B5組
2/10
2/10
7人
湯前良 54K
1番
448
シャドウフェア
47
1292
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
デュランダル トーホウサリー ドリームエンブレム (ウォーエンブレム) |
丸山真 54K
愛知 安部弘
52
32
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.05 重 右 1600
第1回ストサン会来場
9/10
9/10
7人
田知弘 54K
8番
453
エイドリアーン
8
1506
(3.7)
10-9-9
44.3
|
名古屋 01.29 良 右 1400
ヤブコウジ賞B6
8/10
8/10
8人
友森翔 54K
7番
451
エスオンマイチェ
26
1329
(3.0)
10-10-10
39.9
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
3/9
3/9
6人
丸山真 54K
7番
449
マルカリード
41
1303
(0.5)
5-5-6
38.2
|
笠松 01.08 重 右 1400
サラ系B5組
5/10
5/10
8人
山下雅 52K
2番
441
ダイヤモンド
52
1291
(0.5)
7-5-5
38.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アグネスタキオン ゴッドスピードユー ゴッドインチーフ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 鈴木良
59
53
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 01.20 良 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
2/9
2/9
1人
筒井勇 54K
7番
433
サンマルジュエ
45
1457
(0.7)
4-2-2
38.0
|
笠松 01.09 重 右 1400
ことぶき特別C1(イ
1/10
1/10
1人
筒井勇 54K
8番
431
ゼンノアロウ
55
1287
(0.1)
7-5-4
36.8
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
「めざまし天然水」新
2/10
2/10
1人
筒井勇 54K
1番
430
アスパラガス
51
1292
(0.4)
5-6-6
37.5
|
笠松 12.12 良 右 1400
新穂高特別C1(イ)
3/10
3/10
2人
筒井勇 54K
2番
426
エーシンボイシ
59
1290
(0.8)
10-8-8
37.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
トーセンダンス エスティフェスタ フサイチフェスタ (Zabeel) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 後藤保
47
40
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 01.22 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
4/9
4/9
4人
池田敏 54K
8番
520
ワイメアウェーフ
27
1464
(2.2)
4-6-7
38.6
|
笠松 01.08 重 右 1600
サラ系B4組
4/10
4/10
2人
池田敏 54K
8番
521
ニューロマンサー
37
1456
(0.6)
4-2-2
39.7
|
笠松 12.28 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
6/10
6/10
3人
藤原幹 54K
10番
523
ボクノテンシ
47
1451
(1.6)
4-4-6
40.5
|
笠松 12.11 稍 右 1600
サラ系B4組
6/9
6/9
2人
池田敏 54K
1番
529
セントウイナー
47
1438
(1.2)
6-6-6
39.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
リンカーン オグリカーン オグリクェスチョン (コマンダーインチーフ) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 山中輝
50
44
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 01.20 良 右 1800
千両特別B1
9/10
9/10
9人
山下雅 54K
10番
486
マルヨスバル
35
2012
(2.6)
10-10-10
39.0
|
笠松 01.09 重 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
1/10
1/10
4人
吉井友 57K
5番
486
イソノジャスト
50
1293
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
第3回賛導会杯B5
4/8
4/8
5人
吉井友 56K
8番
487
ワイメアウェーフ
42
1451
(2.0)
8-6-3
40.2
|
笠松 12.11 稍 右 1600
サラ系B4組
5/9
5/9
6人
吉井友 56K
7番
487
セントウイナー
48
1436
(1.0)
7-7-7
38.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
ブラックタキシード ラブステラー ステラビギン (ジェイドロバリー) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 錦見勇
41
29
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.05 重 右 1600
第1回ストサン会来場
6/10
6/10
9人
横井将 54K
10番
474
エイドリアーン
23
1484
(1.5)
4-7-7
43.4
|
名古屋 01.29 良 右 1400
ヤブコウジ賞B6
9/10
9/10
10人
大畑雅 54K
9番
470
エスオンマイチェ
26
1330
(3.1)
4-4-6
41.5
|
名古屋 01.16 稍 右 1400
寒造賞B6
7/10
7/10
7人
木之葵 52K
8番
469
テイエムプリン
26
1324
(2.9)
4-4-4
41.3
|
名古屋 01.02 稍 右 1600
双六賞B4
5/10
5/10
8人
木之葵 51K
5番
470
マイネルコイヌー
41
1447
(1.2)
4-4-4
39.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク プレジール ミザンセーヌ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
62
53
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
4/9
4/9
1人
向山牧 54K
1番
469
マルカリード
41
1304
(0.6)
4-4-4
38.3
|
笠松 01.07 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
2/9
2/9
2人
向山牧 54K
6番
468
レインボーオー
51
1452
(0.2)
3-2-2
38.4
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
さざんか特別C1(イ
1/10
1/10
2人
向山牧 54K
5番
469
ヤマニンブリス
59
1432
(0.1)
6-5-3
38.7
|
笠松 12.12 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
1/10
1/10
2人
向山牧 54K
7番
457
フィクスドスタ
62
1437
(0.8)
6-1-2
38.9
|
|
|