1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード スウェプトビア ハッピーダイナ (トニービン) |
丹羽克 56K
愛知 竹下直
40
37
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.28 稍 右 1400
砕氷船賞B3
2/8
2/8
1人
丹羽克 56K
8番
455
マザーフェアリ
32
1326
(0.5)
3-3-4
40.1
|
名古屋 01.15 稍 右 1600
サラB4組
2/10
2/10
1人
丹羽克 56K
9番
452
マザーフェアリ
40
1450
(0.0)
4-4-4
40.4
|
名古屋 01.01 稍 右 1400
松竹梅特別B2
2/10
2/10
3人
丹羽克 56K
2番
454
アスターハウス
38
1310
(0.9)
1-1-2
39.6
|
名古屋 12.25 稍 右 1600
寄鍋賞B5
1/10
1/10
5人
丹羽克 56K
6番
451
ミスズブライ
39
1453
(0.1)
4-4-3
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース マイネルコイヌール タイキダイヤ (Ogygian) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 荒巻透
50
44
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.28 稍 右 1600
風花賞B4
1/7
1/7
2人
戸部尚 56K
2番
463
デルマクリシュ
40
1464
(0.2)
5-6-6
39.3
|
名古屋 01.14 稍 右 1600
孔雀座特別B1
6/11
6/11
2人
戸部尚 56K
6番
459
エビスグレイ
47
1444
(0.9)
7-8-6
40.0
|
名古屋 01.02 稍 右 1600
双六賞B4
1/10
1/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
9番
457
マルサンムテキ
50
1435
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.9
|
名古屋 12.26 稍 右 1400
炭火賞B7
2/10
2/10
3人
岡部誠 56K
7番
455
マルサンムテキ
37
1307
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム フィアドーネ グラスフロンティア (Saint Ballado) |
小山信 54K
愛知 植松則
43
37
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.28 稍 右 1400
砕氷船賞B3
6/8
6/8
8人
小山信 54K
6番
416
マザーフェアリ
26
1336
(1.5)
4-5-6
40.7
|
金沢 12.24 不 右 1500
美川一周耐寒継走特別
9/12
9/12
5人
寺地誠 54K
12番
415
ブリタニアブ
35
1411
(2.3)
8-8-8
41.4
|
金沢 12.15 不 右 1500
B3-2B3二
7/10
7/10
4人
葛山晃 54K
5番
418
パープルヘイ
42
1405
(2.3)
10-9-8
39.3
|
金沢 12.03 不 右 1400
くわい・そば祭り特別
4/11
4/11
6人
寺地誠 54K
11番
413
カズノメジャ
43
1324
(1.2)
3-3-3
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
ハーツクライ デルマクリシュナ ヘルスウォール (エリシオ) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 竹之昭
44
35
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.28 稍 右 1600
風花賞B4
2/7
2/7
5人
丹羽克 56K
4番
509
マイネルコイヌー
38
1466
(0.2)
2-2-1
40.1
|
名古屋 01.15 稍 右 1600
サラB4組
6/10
6/10
3人
大畑雅 56K
10番
511
マザーフェアリ
31
1463
(1.3)
3-3-3
41.9
|
名古屋 01.01 稍 右 1600
若水賞B3
2/10
2/10
9人
丹羽克 56K
6番
510
トーホウギルス
44
1453
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.7
|
名古屋 12.20 重 右 1400
やまくじら賞B3
8/12
8/12
8人
持原大 56K
10番
517
ハヌルソンムル
28
1314
(1.1)
5-8-8
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アルカセット トーホウギルス トーホウアモーレ (アグネスタキオン) |
安部幸 56K
愛知 原口次
47
41
|
2週 |
名古屋 01.14 稍 右 1600
孔雀座特別B1
9/11
9/11
7人
今井貴 56K
8番
466
エビスグレイ
41
1452
(1.7)
9-9-9
40.5
|
名古屋 01.01 稍 右 1600
若水賞B3
1/10
1/10
1人
安部幸 56K
2番
462
デルマクリシュ
44
1452
(0.1)
6-5-4
38.5
|
名古屋 12.05 良 右 1600
浮寝鳥賞B5
8/9
8/9
1人
安部幸 56K
3番
457
アスターハウス
32
1454
(1.2)
8-8-9
38.8
|
名古屋 11.14 稍 右 1600
網代賞B6
1/9
1/9
2人
安部幸 56K
5番
454
ラブステラー
47
1434
(0.2)
5-4-4
39.5
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
サムライハート ハートオブミニー ミニーチャン (ジェイドロバリー) |
木之葵 52K
愛知 錦見勇
40
36
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.28 稍 右 1400
砕氷船賞B3
3/8
3/8
4人
木之葵 52K
7番
492
マザーフェアリ
32
1327
(0.6)
5-4-5
39.9
|
名古屋 01.15 稍 右 1600
サラB4組
3/10
3/10
5人
木之葵 52K
3番
486
マザーフェアリ
35
1458
(0.8)
6-6-6
40.9
|
笠松 01.08 重 右 1600
サラ系B4組
2/10
2/10
3人
木之葵 51K
9番
495
ニューロマンサー
40
1452
(0.2)
6-4-2
39.2
|
名古屋 01.01 稍 右 1400
松竹梅特別B2
3/10
3/10
5人
木之葵 51K
6番
486
アスターハウス
36
1314
(1.3)
5-5-4
40.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
ウォーエンブレム リズムディヴァイン ゴットザビート (フレンチデピュティ) |
今井貴 56K
愛知 圓田修
52
32
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.28 稍 右 1400
砕氷船賞B3
8/8
8/8
6人
大畑雅 56K
5番
497
マザーフェアリ
21
1345
(2.4)
7-7-8
41.0
|
名古屋 01.15 稍 右 1600
サラB4組
9/10
9/10
6人
今井貴 56K
7番
498
マザーフェアリ
26
1470
(2.0)
8-9-9
41.2
|
名古屋 01.01 稍 右 1400
松竹梅特別B2
6/10
6/10
6人
小山信 56K
3番
490
アスターハウス
29
1326
(2.5)
7-7-6
41.2
|
笠松 12.27 稍 右 1800
ひいらぎ特別B1
5/9
5/9
7人
大原浩 56K
1番
497
ヤマニンサッチェ
52
2001
(1.3)
8-8-7
38.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ハーツクライ エビスグレイト アラサナコンカロ (ジェイドロバリー) |
岡部誠 56K
愛知 角田輝
53
44
|
1 | 2週 |
名古屋 01.14 稍 右 1600
孔雀座特別B1
1/11
1/11
1人
岡部誠 56K
9番
478
ポケットピー
53
1435
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.7
|
名古屋 12.26 稍 右 1600
ミミズク賞B8
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
4番
484
エリモフローラ
53
1433
(1.7)
1-1-1
39.4
|
名古屋 12.06 良 右 1400
第17回荒スポブログ
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
5番
485
マヤノチャクリ
34
1305
(0.5)
4-3-3
36.9
|
J東京 04.27 稍 左 1400
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
1人
Cデム 56K
11番
474
フィリーズカレ
34
1271
(0.2)
3-3
38.0
|
|
|