1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
追
ティンバーカントリー トウカイノーマル トウカイファニー (ダンスインザダーク) |
町田直 55K
大井 中村護
58
37
|
13 | 1週 |
大井 01.24 良 右 1200
初夢賞B1二B2一選
14/16
14/16
12人
町田直 55K
16番
555
マルタシュンプ
34
1151
(2.4)
12-12
38.9
|
J中京 12.07 良 左 1800
浜名湖特別3歳上
11/15
11/15
14人
古川吉 57K
11番
532
メイショウコロン
34
1545
(2.0)
8-8-8
37.7
|
J函館 06.30 良 右 1700
檜山特別3歳上
5/13
5/13
8人
丹内祐 54K
5番
528
ダノンゴール
58
1454
(0.5)
7-8-8
37.3
|
J新潟 05.19 良 左 1800
白馬岳特別4歳上
6/15
6/15
12人
的場勇 57K
13番
528
マルブツビア
23
1544
(0.9)
10-10-10
38.1
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード カシマリュウジン イーアールウィナー (アウザール) |
笹川翼 55K
大井 澤佳宏
48
44
|
5 | 連闘 |
川崎 01.29 良 左 1600
猛虎特別B1二B2一
10/14
10/14
12人
左海誠 55K
6番
495
フォリッド
40
1452
(1.8)
11-13-12
39.6
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1800
アデュー2013賞B
11/16
11/16
15人
山崎誠 57K
14番
495
グランディオ
43
1571
(2.2)
15-15-15
38.8
|
大井 11.28 重 右 1600
オープス磐梯賞A2以
7/13
7/13
13人
左海誠 53K
10番
491
ビタースウィー
48
1426
(2.5)
13-13-11
39.9
|
大井 11.05 不 右 1800
オフト大郷賞B1二B
14/16
14/16
13人
左海誠 57K
15番
490
アベニンプレ
45
1572
(3.0)
11-13-15
41.8
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ネコイッチョクセン スタートウショウ (スキャターザゴールド) |
左海誠 55K
大井 寺田新
67
55
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 01.23 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B2
3/15
3/15
6人
繁田健 57K
15番
513
ジョイア
52
1551
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.1
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1800
アデュー2013賞B
9/16
9/16
4人
左海誠 55K
15番
513
グランディオ
49
1565
(1.6)
1-1-1
41.3
|
浦和 12.12 稍 左 1900
春待月賞A3下選抜馬
6/10
6/10
1人
和田譲 53K
4番
513
マイネルレガー
50
2058
(0.9)
3-1-3
40.1
|
大井 11.27 不 右 1800
勝島王冠3上オープン
11/16
11/16
6人
楢崎功 51K
2番
516
ガンマーバー
67
1541
(2.6)
1-1-2
40.3
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード サダムサルート リードスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
楢崎功 55K
大井 三坂盛
57
49
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 01.23 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B2
8/15
8/15
11人
楢崎功 57K
7番
475
ジョイア
44
1559
(1.3)
4-6-6
38.8
|
大井 12.28 稍 右 1400
L-WING賞B1二
6/16
6/16
9人
楢崎功 55K
1番
473
ジャルディー
57
1281
(0.8)
1-4-4
40.2
|
大井 11.27 不 右 1600
ノースウインド賞B2
10/16
10/16
1人
楢崎功 56K
8番
474
ネコセンプー
45
1422
(1.8)
4-5-5
40.6
|
大井 11.07 不 右 1600
荒川区特別B3二選抜
1/16
1/16
2人
楢崎功 56K
12番
482
クラフトマン
49
1423
(0.0)
3-3-3
40.8
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スタチューオブリバティ シンゼンレインボー ジーエスレインボー (トーヨーレインボー) |
柏木健 57K
大井 秋吉和
62
56
|
16 | 4週 |
大井 12.30 良 右 1800
アデュー2013賞B
3/16
3/16
7人
柏木健 57K
8番
543
グランディオ
57
1558
(0.9)
7-7-8
39.6
|
大井 08.01 稍 右 1600
ペッパーツリー賞B1
5/16
5/16
1人
柏木健 57K
10番
550
ゴールドメタ
48
1427
(0.5)
7-5-5
40.2
|
大井 07.09 良 右 1600
’13スターライトカ
2/12
2/12
3人
柏木健 55K
11番
551
サチノシェーバ
62
1405
(0.2)
5-5-5
38.7
|
大井 06.06 良 右 1600
ムーンストーン賞B1
1/12
1/12
1人
柏木健 57K
9番
547
ゴーアップト
56
1415
(0.0)
5-3-3
39.7
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
ブライアンズタイム マチカネヒヨドリ マチカネベニツバキ (サンデーサイレンス) |
金子正 55K
浦和 冨田敏
50
43
|
10 | 2週 |
浦和 01.15 良 左 1400
睦月特別B2一
9/12
9/12
12人
折笠豊 56K
3番
453
イケノエイトマン
38
1305
(1.1)
12-12-10
38.5
|
船橋 01.10 不 左 1600
鯛ノ浦特別B1以下
9/11
9/11
11人
金子正 55K
9番
452
スカイインテンス
43
1428
(2.2)
11-11-10
39.0
|
川崎 01.02 稍 左 1600
初富士賞B1二B2一
8/14
8/14
12人
金子正 55K
2番
451
オキナワレッド
50
1436
(2.1)
11-12-11
38.8
|
浦和 12.26 稍 左 1400
’13 プラチナカッ
11/12
11/12
12人
金子正 55K
9番
456
ミラーコロ
40
1310
(1.8)
12-12-12
39.2
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ イキナヤツ モリトオウカ (ブライアンズタイム) |
有年淳 55K
大井 鷹見浩
70
56
|
14 | 20週 |
大井 09.20 良 右 1600
ペルセウス賞A3以下
5/13
5/13
4人
今野忠 55K
5番
466
サトノデートナ
49
1415
(1.4)
8-6-6
38.7
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1400
三条場外発売所賞B1
3/14
3/14
2人
今野忠 57K
4番
468
メイショウパー
50
1275
(1.5)
8-10-10
37.4
|
川崎 07.25 不 左 1600
藤沢市特別B1B2一
4/11
4/11
2人
今野忠 57K
11番
471
トウカイバロン
70
1406
(0.2)
7-6-6
39.0
|
大井 06.25 重 右 1400
ポートサイド賞B2三
1/16
1/16
1人
今野忠 57K
2番
470
ローレルイニシオ
53
1269
(0.4)
7-4-4
37.8
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
アフリート コスモイフリート ローレルヴェロッサ (ブライアンズタイム) |
山崎誠 57K
大井 宗形竹
55
43
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 01.21 良 右 2000
ガーネット賞A2以下
11/13
11/13
10人
真島大 55K
1番
509
ツクバチャーム
49
2105
(3.1)
2-7-9
42.3
|
J中京 12.07 良 左 1800
浜名湖特別3歳上
15/15
15/15
15人
三浦皇 57K
15番
512
メイショウコロン
27
1556
(3.1)
10-10-10
38.6
|
J福島 11.09 良 右 1700
福島放送賞3歳上
13/15
13/15
15人
丹内祐 54K
6番
510
ハルカフジ
41
1480
(1.8)
12-12-12
38.7
|
J函館 07.28 稍 右 1700
竜飛崎特別3歳上
11/13
11/13
8人
戸崎圭 57K
1番
518
サンビスタ
55
1458
(1.8)
12-11-11
37.3
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
クロフネ スマートアーサイト フォーカルスター (ホワイトマズル) |
張田京 55K
大井 渡部則
62
41
|
15 | 1週 |
大井 01.24 良 右 1200
初夢賞B1二B2一選
16/16
16/16
13人
桑村真 55K
6番
487
マルタシュンプ
32
1154
(2.7)
16-16
37.9
|
船橋 12.03 良 左 1600
柊特別B2一
10/14
10/14
11人
坂井英 56K
8番
486
ノースキング
28
1442
(2.2)
11-9-8
41.6
|
川崎 11.15 良 左 1600
神奈川宿特別B1二B
7/14
7/14
6人
御神訓 55K
7番
486
メイショウパー
62
1432
(2.0)
9-7-7
40.3
|
船橋 10.29 稍 左 1600
一茶特別B2一
6/12
6/12
7人
御神訓 56K
9番
487
ダージープ
43
1434
(0.6)
3-3-3
39.8
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
アジュディケーティング ブレットザキング エンプレスロッチ (カコイーシーズ) |
石崎駿 55K
大井 久保与
77
53
|
12 | 1週 |
大井 01.23 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B2
7/15
7/15
9人
石崎駿 57K
12番
521
ジョイア
45
1558
(1.2)
3-3-3
39.1
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1800
アデュー2013賞B
13/16
13/16
3人
石崎駿 57K
2番
517
グランディオ
38
1576
(2.7)
2-2-3
42.1
|
浦和 12.12 稍 左 1900
春待月賞A3下選抜馬
7/10
7/10
2人
石崎駿 55K
5番
521
マイネルレガー
50
2058
(0.9)
1-2-1
40.2
|
大井 11.05 不 右 1800
オフト大郷賞B1二B
2/16
2/16
5人
石崎駿 55K
6番
512
アベニンプレ
77
1542
(0.0)
2-1-1
39.6
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ フジノフェアリー エフケーサクラ (キンググローリアス) |
真島大 57K
大井 渡邉和
65
59
|
4 | 3週 |
船橋 01.10 不 左 1600
鯛ノ浦特別B1以下
3/11
3/11
6人
和田譲 55K
8番
495
スカイインテンス
58
1412
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.9
|
川崎 12.19 重 左 1600
ウインターイルミネー
11/14
11/14
3人
笹川翼 52K
7番
486
シャイニングア
65
1421
(1.4)
9-12-13
40.0
|
浦和 11.21 良 左 1600
霜月特別A3下選抜馬
2/10
2/10
4人
真島大 55K
10番
492
ミラーコロ
49
1438
(0.1)
5-6-8
39.0
|
大井 10.18 良 右 1800
オクトーバー賞A2以
9/13
9/13
8人
柏木健 53K
6番
494
ベルモントガ
65
1555
(2.6)
3-3-1
40.9
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
プリサイスエンド ミータロー サカノエンジェル (リンドシェーバー) |
森泰斗 57K
大井 堀千亜
94
68
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 01.21 良 右 2000
ガーネット賞A2以下
10/13
10/13
8人
服部茂 55K
9番
478
ツクバチャーム
67
2088
(1.4)
9-9-8
40.4
|
大井 12.28 稍 右 1400
L-WING賞B1二
13/16
13/16
3人
服部茂 57K
16番
477
ジャルディー
50
1290
(1.7)
12-8-8
40.3
|
水沢 11.24 重 右 2000
ダービーグランプリ3
2/12
2/12
5人
服部茂 56K
7番
475
ジェネラルグ
94
2064
(0.7)
8-1-2
37.6
|
門別 10.17 重 右 1800
瑞穂賞一般オープン
4/11
4/11
4人
服部茂 56K
3番
478
バルーン
61
1521
(0.7)
7-5-6
36.9
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー ラベンダーカラー セシルブルース (エルコンドルパサー) |
矢野貴 53K
大井 蛯名雄
48
40
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 01.24 良 右 1200
初夢賞B1二B2一選
15/16
15/16
10人
楢崎功 53K
3番
450
マルタシュンプ
34
1152
(2.5)
3-5
40.0
|
大井 12.27 重 右 1200
ラピスラズリ賞B2三
10/16
10/16
8人
山崎誠 54K
14番
445
メッシ
48
1144
(1.3)
6-6
38.0
|
大井 11.29 稍 右 1200
シリウス賞B1二B2
15/16
15/16
2人
森泰斗 53K
15番
448
メビュースラフ
31
1158
(3.1)
5-9
39.5
|
大井 11.06 重 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
4/14
4/14
3人
真島大 55K
12番
449
サトノプレシャ
45
1133
(0.2)
5-4
37.2
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ ゴーアップドラゴン ミヤシロオーバン (アスワン) |
達城龍 55K
大井 堀千亜
54
42
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 01.24 良 右 1200
初夢賞B1二B2一選
12/16
12/16
16人
達城龍 55K
15番
495
マルタシュンプ
41
1141
(1.4)
15-15
36.7
|
船橋 01.09 不 左 1600
白富士盃B2二
10/13
10/13
10人
和田譲 56K
12番
492
ポイントプラ
25
1453
(4.8)
13-13-12
40.3
|
大井 12.28 稍 右 1400
L-WING賞B1二
10/16
10/16
16人
達城龍 55K
6番
487
ジャルディー
54
1285
(1.2)
16-16-15
39.0
|
浦和 12.12 稍 左 1900
春待月賞A3下選抜馬
8/10
8/10
7人
達城龍 53K
2番
485
マイネルレガー
49
2059
(1.0)
9-9-8
39.2
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
フジキセキ オースミレジスタ キューバリブレ (Kingmambo) |
和田譲 55K
浦和 冨田敏
64
38
|
3 | 2週 |
浦和 01.17 良 左 1600
端月特別B2二B3一
1/11
1/11
3人
和田譲 57K
8番
555
トキノワイルド
64
1426
(0.0)
8-7-4
37.6
|
J阪神 12.01 良 芝右 1600
2013ゴールデンホ
15/15
15/15
15人
ムーア 58K
10番
542
オースミナイン
16
1362
(3.1)
2-2
37.6
|
J阪神 09.21 良 右 1400
大阪スポーツ杯3歳上
10/10
10/10
8人
池添謙 57K
7番
542
キズマ
35
1262
(3.0)
7-7
38.5
|
J中山 09.08 良 右 1200
内房S3歳上
14/14
14/14
12人
大庭和 54K
13番
544
キモンレッド
38
1116
(1.1)
12-12
36.5
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
ミレニアムバイオ アクロスジャパン スノーメイドン (Arctic Tern) |
中村尚 57K
大井 渡邉和
73
61
|
9 | 32週 |
大井 06.27 重 右 1800
サンケイスポーツ賞B
4/10
4/10
5人
柏木健 57K
3番
535
センノデバキ
62
1555
(1.3)
4-6-5
39.4
|
浦和 05.30 良 左 1900
武州賞A3B1選抜馬
1/11
1/11
4人
柏木健 55K
1番
538
ガイエスブル
73
2045
(0.0)
9-3-3
39.6
|
大井 05.13 重 右 1600
エメラルド賞B2三B
3/14
3/14
4人
中村尚 57K
4番
533
シンゼンレイン
59
1423
(1.1)
12-11-11
39.2
|
大井 04.10 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
4/11
4/11
5人
柏木健 57K
4番
528
アベニンプレ
49
1565
(1.4)
10-4-4
40.2
|
|
|