1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ ドクトルローレン コウエイソフィア (フォーティナイナー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 葛西勝
45
33
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 09.14 良 右 1400
久慈秋まつりレース
1/10
1/10
3人
高松亮 54K
5番
455
ローレルレントラ
45
1308
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.6
|
水沢 08.31 稍 右 1400
C1十一組
2/10
2/10
5人
高松亮 54K
5番
452
マダムシュガ
40
1304
(0.4)
2-3-2
40.3
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
C2四組
2/10
2/10
2人
高松亮 54K
4番
460
ジョッキーポ
20
1293
(0.1)
3-3
38.0
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
4/10
4/10
8人
高松亮 54K
8番
459
トドロキテンシ
26
1282
(0.8)
2-2
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ロバートオブレッド スナークリーズン (サンダーガルチ) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 大和静
43
29
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 09.14 良 右 1400
C1九組
1/10
1/10
6人
山本政 56K
5番
451
プリンスオブ
43
1311
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.8
|
水沢 08.31 稍 右 1400
たいゆう緑化園フェス
5/9
5/9
4人
山本政 56K
7番
451
ウォーショースキ
29
1318
(0.9)
5-5-6
41.9
|
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1400
C2三組
5/10
5/10
7人
山本政 56K
5番
452
ワタリハヤタケ
25
1292
(0.9)
5-5
39.7
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
8/10
8/10
10人
菊地康 56K
3番
455
ラッシュパワー
20
1289
(1.4)
10-10
38.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
ヒシミラクル ヒシダニエル スパークアロー (ミスターシービー) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
38
23
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 09.16 不 右 1600
ナンブアザミレース
10/10
10/10
6人
南郷家 56K
7番
405
ローランズソン
6
1476
(6.3)
5-10-10
41.2
|
水沢 09.02 不 右 1600
ノボタンバレンシアレ
8/10
8/10
6人
関本淳 56K
5番
398
ワタリラッシュ
38
1432
(2.3)
10-10-8
39.2
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
盛岡のお米「純米めん
5/10
5/10
5人
関本淳 56K
3番
403
リーガルファル
26
1282
(0.7)
8-9
38.6
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
7/10
7/10
2人
関本淳 56K
3番
399
マツマエザクラ
23
1283
(1.6)
7-6
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス ヴァルカモニカ クリムゾンフレア (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本政 54K
岩手 大和静
58
40
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 09.15 不 右 1600
ジョージア賞 C1三
2/10
2/10
5人
山本政 54K
3番
478
マルケイスマイル
58
1418
(0.3)
4-5-4
38.9
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1600
宮古やまびこフェスタ
3/10
3/10
5人
山本政 54K
6番
476
スイートジョリ
53
1423
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.4
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
C1六組
2/9
2/9
1人
山本政 54K
7番
479
サクラウィンビ
26
1282
(0.0)
1-1
39.1
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1400
C1五組
5/9
5/9
1人
山本政 54K
4番
479
シゲルフクサン
23
1282
(0.5)
2-2
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
War Emblem リバイヴエンブレム Fabulous Cat (Sunday Silence) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
55
42
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 09.15 不 右 1600
ジョージア賞 C1三
8/10
8/10
4人
高橋悠 56K
7番
449
マルケイスマイル
48
1429
(1.4)
6-4-5
39.9
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1600
宮古やまびこフェスタ
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原俊 56K
9番
446
スイートジョリ
55
1421
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.0
|
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原俊 56K
7番
441
サクラオルフェウ
34
1277
(1.2)
1-1
38.3
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
つなぎ温泉御所湖まつ
5/10
5/10
1人
小林俊 56K
4番
436
アスタプロント
32
1279
(0.5)
9-5
37.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
アサクサデンエン バンカーバスター エックスエスバッゲージ (Devil’s Bag) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 千博次
58
46
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 09.15 不 右 1600
ジョージア賞 C1三
3/10
3/10
2人
村上忍 56K
8番
502
マルケイスマイル
58
1418
(0.3)
3-3-3
39.1
|
水沢 08.31 稍 右 1600
国民文化祭プレイベン
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 56K
10番
499
アルカイクスマイ
58
1429
(0.3)
3-3-1
40.5
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1400
県外避難者も頑張れ!
2/9
2/9
4人
村上忍 56K
4番
491
チャンピオンハ
35
1273
(1.1)
4-4
38.4
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1400
北奥羽ナニャドヤラレ
2/9
2/9
3人
関本淳 56K
9番
494
トカチヒビキ
33
1274
(0.1)
3-2
38.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
バブルガムフェロー エンジンソウル チョウカイマリーン (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 小林義
55
45
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 09.15 不 右 1600
ジョージア賞 C1三
4/10
4/10
6人
小林俊 56K
5番
471
マルケイスマイル
55
1422
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.7
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
盛岡のお米「純米めん
3/10
3/10
6人
小林俊 56K
6番
464
リーガルファル
28
1279
(0.4)
7-5
38.7
|
水沢 07.06 不 右 1600
岩泉町の街コン龍コン
6/10
6/10
3人
小林俊 56K
2番
467
キタサンアイド
54
1428
(1.5)
4-4-4
40.2
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
一般戦 C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 56K
10番
464
ラッシュパワー
41
1315
(0.4)
3-3-1
40.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ レッツライド ケイエフキセキ (フジキセキ) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 只野廣
52
46
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 09.16 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
2/10
2/10
1人
小林俊 56K
6番
484
ドクトルサルヒ
42
1292
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.1
|
水沢 09.02 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 56K
3番
483
ドクトルサルヒ
47
1278
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.1
|
水沢 08.26 良 右 1400
C2三組
1/9
1/9
1人
小林俊 56K
10番
486
アメリカンアイト
52
1294
(1.2)
1-1-1
39.2
|
盛岡 08.16 良 芝左 1600
3歳 75万円以下
8/9
8/9
1人
小林俊 56K
3番
482
ダンストゥナイ
42
1405
(0.9)
5-5
36.9
|
|
|