1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル メジロオマリー ハルカゼ (Alydar) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 菅原勲
53
50
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 09.16 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
南郷家 56K
1番
476
タキノウェーブ
53
1278
(1.4)
1-1-1
39.2
|
水沢 09.07 稍 右 1400
C2七組
1/9
1/9
1人
南郷家 56K
8番
471
トチノエリザヘ
48
1284
(1.1)
4-1-1
38.7
|
川崎 07.02 良 左 1600
J交 ’13スパーキ
9/9
9/9
8人
町田直 57K
7番
466
ガイエスブル
47
1439
(1.9)
9-9-8
39.9
|
J東京 05.25 良 左 1600
4歳上
12/16
12/16
15人
黛弘人 57K
14番
466
サトノプライマ
53
1385
(1.3)
12-10
36.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ヤマニンリスペクト ヤマニンアルダント ヤマニンメディア (スリルシヨー) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
36
30
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 09.15 不 右 1400
綾鷹賞 C1六組
5/10
5/10
8人
菅原俊 56K
2番
510
ワタリプリンセ
36
1299
(1.8)
6-7-8
39.3
|
水沢 09.02 不 右 1400
C1六組
8/10
8/10
10人
坂口裕 56K
5番
514
セイントネイティ
30
1300
(2.3)
10-10-9
39.4
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1400
県外避難者も頑張れ!
6/9
6/9
8人
菅原俊 56K
1番
511
チャンピオンハ
29
1284
(2.2)
6-7
39.0
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1400
北奥羽ナニャドヤラレ
8/9
8/9
6人
菅原俊 56K
2番
510
トカチヒビキ
25
1289
(1.6)
7-7
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン ジェベルサンドラ ジェベルネバー (フオテイテン) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
38
29
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 09.16 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2一組
1/10
1/10
3人
村上忍 54K
5番
471
モンハピネス
38
1297
(0.3)
4-4-3
39.6
|
水沢 09.09 重 右 1400
C2二組
9/10
9/10
4人
村上忍 54K
6番
468
アメリカンアイト
29
1304
(1.7)
10-10-9
38.9
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2三組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 54K
1番
466
リフレイン
22
1317
(0.0)
4-4-1
40.5
|
盛岡 08.15 良 芝左 1600
C2
7/10
7/10
9人
阿部英 54K
7番
460
ブリッジポ
28
1414
(1.5)
9-7
37.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
ムーンバラッド アメリカンアイドル アングシヤスフレンド (Mr. Prospector) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
43
39
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 09.16 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
8/10
8/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
1番
430
ドクトルサルヒ
33
1304
(1.4)
7-8-7
40.3
|
水沢 09.09 重 右 1400
C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
坂口裕 56K
1番
430
ダイヤフェアリ
42
1287
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.6
|
水沢 09.02 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
6/10
6/10
5人
菅原辰 56K
2番
426
レッツライド
36
1292
(1.4)
9-8-9
38.6
|
水沢 08.26 良 右 1400
C2三組
2/9
2/9
2人
坂口裕 56K
4番
428
レッツライド
43
1306
(1.2)
2-2-2
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
パラダイスクリーク グッバイグランマ タケショウキララ (リアルシヤダイ) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千葉幸
35
26
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 09.15 不 右 1400
綾鷹賞 C1六組
8/10
8/10
7人
菅原辰 54K
1番
486
ワタリプリンセ
35
1301
(2.0)
5-5-6
40.1
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
8/10
8/10
10人
高橋悠 54K
8番
476
マツマエザクラ
20
1288
(2.1)
10-8
38.1
|
盛岡 07.22 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
1/9
1/9
5人
菅原辰 54K
9番
475
ヤマニンジンシ
27
1288
(0.1)
3-2
39.1
|
盛岡 07.15 不 左 1400
C2四組
3/9
3/9
4人
菅原辰 54K
2番
479
エトセトラ
20
1299
(1.0)
4-4
39.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
バゴ サクラオルフェウス サクラジェンヌ (マルゼンスキー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 城地俊
47
31
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 09.15 不 右 1400
アクエリアス賞 C1
4/9
4/9
4人
山本政 56K
7番
522
ワールドチャン
47
1285
(0.5)
2-2-3
38.2
|
水沢 09.02 不 右 1400
C1七組
8/10
8/10
1人
南郷家 56K
6番
523
バリバリ
28
1303
(1.3)
3-5-7
40.6
|
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1400
C2一組
2/10
2/10
3人
南郷家 56K
1番
522
リバイヴエン
27
1289
(1.2)
3-3
38.7
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1400
一般戦 C2一組
4/10
4/10
1人
南郷家 56K
7番
520
ボウシュ
23
1283
(0.3)
1-2
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
デュランダル ゴールデンドロップ パピュラ (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
46
37
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 09.15 不 右 1400
アクエリアス賞 C1
6/9
6/9
3人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
427
ワールドチャン
46
1286
(0.6)
6-7-7
37.9
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
C1八組
2/10
2/10
1人
山本聡 54K
9番
428
イケハートジョ
40
1294
(0.6)
6-7-4
39.3
|
盛岡 08.15 良 芝左 1600
C2
3/10
3/10
6人
山本聡 54K
5番
417
ブリッジポ
36
1402
(0.3)
5-5
36.9
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
3/10
3/10
6人
村上忍 54K
7番
416
ラッシュパワー
25
1279
(0.4)
4-3
37.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
カリズマティック サンキューレット ミチノクレット (ティンバーカントリー) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 酒井仁
45
34
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 09.14 良 右 1600
岩洞湖まつりレース
8/10
8/10
9人
千田洋 54K
4番
486
コスモライセンス
45
1455
(1.6)
7-7-8
41.7
|
水沢 09.02 不 右 1400
C1六組
7/10
7/10
7人
千田洋 54K
2番
491
セイントネイティ
32
1298
(2.1)
5-6-7
39.9
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1400
平庭闘牛大会しらかば
3/9
3/9
7人
千田洋 54K
6番
485
シルクメディエ
30
1281
(0.2)
1-2
39.1
|
盛岡 07.29 稍 左 1400
C2四組
1/10
1/10
6人
千田洋 54K
10番
487
ジョッキーポ
30
1280
(0.4)
1-1
39.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
8 鹿毛
逃
ナリタトップロード サマーレプタンサ ツカサヒメ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 新田守
50
30
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 09.15 不 右 1400
アクエリアス賞 C1
2/9
2/9
6人
坂口裕 54K
5番
472
ワールドチャン
50
1281
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.0
|
水沢 09.02 不 右 1400
C1七組
5/10
5/10
6人
坂口裕 54K
5番
475
バリバリ
33
1297
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.6
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1400
平庭闘牛大会しらかば
9/9
9/9
8人
坂口裕 54K
1番
464
シルクメディエ
12
1312
(3.3)
1-7
42.3
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1400
一般戦 C2一組
2/10
2/10
8人
坂口裕 54K
6番
468
ボウシュ
23
1282
(0.2)
1-1
39.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
カコイーシーズ ココロノマド マイルドアイズ (ミルジヨージ) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 村上昌
33
28
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 09.16 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2一組
7/10
7/10
4人
坂口裕 54K
7番
441
ジェベルサン
31
1307
(1.0)
10-10-9
38.8
|
水沢 09.09 重 右 1400
C2一組
6/10
6/10
9人
坂口裕 54K
7番
442
マイネリッカ
31
1301
(2.3)
9-9-9
39.1
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
坂口裕 54K
7番
443
オネエチャン
33
1303
(0.2)
9-4-2
39.5
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
C2四組
7/10
7/10
9人
坂口裕 54K
7番
439
ジョッキーポ
17
1297
(0.5)
9-8
37.7
|
|
|