1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
3 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ ダレニモユウナヨ マルゼンファイター (マルゼンスキー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
38
25
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1400
C2七組
1/8
1/8
3人
山本政 56K
1番
452
ミラクルベル
24
1285
(0.0)
3-3
38.6
|
水沢 09.09 重 右 1300
C2九組
2/10
2/10
7人
高松亮 56K
3番
452
ゼニガタセー
38
1228
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.5
|
水沢 08.26 良 右 1300
C2十組
9/10
9/10
9人
高松亮 56K
5番
445
タキノウェーブ
20
1270
(2.0)
10-9-9
40.3
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1400
3歳 C1三組3歳C
7/10
7/10
6人
高松亮 56K
6番
447
ボンボニエー
17
1303
(1.6)
6-5
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
テレグノシス アラミテタノネ ニシノバニーガール (ブライアンズタイム) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 鈴木七
43
31
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組
1/9
1/9
2人
高橋悠 54K
7番
395
ヤマニンブロト
28
1245
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.8
|
水沢 09.07 稍 右 1400
C2七組
6/9
6/9
5人
高橋悠 54K
3番
395
メジロオマリー
30
1308
(2.4)
1-4-3
41.2
|
水沢 08.25 重 右 1300
C2十二組
1/9
1/9
3人
高橋悠 54K
1番
399
カミノセンプー
43
1241
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.0
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1400
3歳 C1三組3歳C
4/10
4/10
5人
高橋悠 54K
1番
388
ボンボニエー
21
1296
(0.9)
4-4
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
タップダンスシチー キーファミリー キーツヨイ (タバスコキャット) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 小笠義
35
28
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 09.16 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
2/9
2/9
4人
関本淳 54K
6番
398
カミノセンプー
34
1303
(1.5)
2-2-3
40.2
|
水沢 09.08 不 右 1400
C2五組
4/9
4/9
6人
大坪慎 54K
1番
397
ライトジャガ
35
1295
(0.8)
1-3-2
40.4
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2三組
4/10
4/10
4人
大坪慎 54K
8番
398
ジェベルサン
19
1322
(0.5)
3-3-4
41.1
|
水沢 08.25 稍 右 1400
C2五組
10/10
10/10
5人
大坪慎 54K
5番
399
ブラボーボ
24
1330
(1.6)
8-10-9
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
メイショウボーラー ボディアンドソウル パールフレイヤ (アドマイヤベガ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 三野通
40
33
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1400
C2四組
3/9
3/9
3人
山本聡 54K
8番
425
ゼニガタセー
27
1290
(1.1)
1-1
38.9
|
水沢 09.08 不 右 1400
C2六組
2/9
2/9
1人
菊地康 54K
10番
426
アカリボサノハ
35
1296
(0.4)
3-2-2
40.0
|
水沢 09.02 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
3/10
3/10
3人
菊地康 54K
7番
433
チャイ
29
1302
(0.3)
4-4-4
39.5
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1400
C2七組
2/10
2/10
2人
山本聡 54K
2番
430
セイカスプレン
40
1297
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノエルシド マコトラフリア マコトサザンカ (メジロライアン) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 平沢芳
30
26
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1400
C2四組
4/9
4/9
7人
大坪慎 54K
4番
437
ゼニガタセー
24
1295
(1.6)
8-5
38.0
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2三組
3/10
3/10
6人
陶文峰 54K
5番
432
ピンクバート
21
1254
(0.0)
8-8-7
39.9
|
水沢 09.08 不 右 1400
C2五組
7/9
7/9
8人
坂口裕 54K
6番
428
ライトジャガ
30
1302
(1.5)
9-8-8
38.5
|
水沢 09.02 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組
1/10
1/10
2人
坂口裕 54K
1番
432
ノーブルマーフ
28
1239
(0.0)
4-3-3
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
デビッドジュニア ヨハネジュニア アモーレペガサス (メジロライアン) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 晴山厚
26
20
|
10 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1400
C2五組
5/9
5/9
6人
陶文峰 56K
6番
468
コミュニティ
20
1304
(3.7)
8-8
38.8
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2三組
8/10
8/10
10人
千田洋 56K
9番
472
ピンクバート
14
1262
(0.8)
9-9-9
40.1
|
水沢 09.08 不 右 1400
C2五組
取消等
千田洋 56K
9番
|
水沢 08.25 稍 右 1400
C2五組
8/10
8/10
6人
千田洋 56K
7番
473
ブラボーボ
26
1328
(1.4)
10-7-7
40.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル アルカサーバ ウシュアイア (バブルガムフェロー) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
38
22
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1400
C2五組
2/9
2/9
2人
阿部英 56K
7番
480
コミュニティ
38
1271
(0.4)
2-2
38.3
|
J函館 08.25 稍 右 1700
3歳未勝利
12/13
12/13
7人
菱田裕 55K
13番
486
ウエスタンオウシ
29
1498
(3.9)
8-7-10
40.8
|
J函館 08.04 良 右 2400
3歳未勝利
7/12
7/12
5人
福永祐 56K
12番
486
ペプチドウ
12
2389
(1.1)
4-4-4
39.5
|
J新潟 05.18 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
6/15
6/15
11人
嶋田純 54K
14番
466
ガウチョ
7
1571
(0.4)
3-6-5
38.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン フラッパーロード ビーセレブ (カーネギー) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 及川良
35
29
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1400
C2三組
5/10
5/10
4人
菅原俊 54K
9番
425
メリオンジョー
17
1304
(2.3)
2-4
39.8
|
水沢 09.16 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
3/9
3/9
3人
菅原俊 54K
7番
435
カミノセンプー
34
1303
(1.5)
4-3-2
40.0
|
水沢 09.08 不 右 1400
C2五組
3/9
3/9
4人
菅原俊 54K
5番
431
ライトジャガ
35
1295
(0.8)
7-7-6
39.1
|
水沢 09.02 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
5/10
5/10
7人
菅原俊 54K
3番
428
チャイ
28
1303
(0.4)
7-8-8
38.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント アースコード フェアサクセス (ヤマニンスキー) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 吉田司
33
27
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1400
C2四組
5/9
5/9
9人
陶文峰 56K
7番
406
ゼニガタセー
19
1305
(2.6)
9-8
38.3
|
水沢 09.16 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
6/9
6/9
9人
陶文峰 56K
2番
411
カミノセンプー
32
1305
(1.7)
8-9-7
39.3
|
水沢 09.08 不 右 1400
C2五組
5/9
5/9
9人
陶文峰 56K
7番
406
ライトジャガ
33
1298
(1.1)
6-6-7
39.7
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2二組
7/10
7/10
8人
高橋悠 56K
9番
411
ラッキーヤマザ
22
1317
(1.1)
5-5-6
40.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク ビックホープ オルトミシェル (サクラチトセオー) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 佐藤敏
34
20
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1200
C2八組
1/10
1/10
5人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
515
イトシイコイビ
23
1150
(0.0)
2-3
38.5
|
水沢 09.15 重 右 1400
コカ・コーラ賞 選抜
9/10
9/10
9人
関本淳 56K
3番
506
ベシュテルンク
-1
1352
(6.0)
9-10-10
42.8
|
水沢 09.09 重 右 1300
C2九組
4/10
4/10
3人
齋藤雄 56K
9番
511
ゼニガタセー
34
1233
(0.7)
4-4-5
38.6
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
8/10
8/10
9人
関本淳 56K
8番
507
エノテカ
24
1315
(3.5)
9-8-9
40.2
|
|
|