1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
オンファイア ボールドホワイト ホワイトローズ (ボールドノースマン) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
27
24
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 09.16 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2一組
10/10
10/10
7人
菅原俊 56K
10番
504
ジェベルサン
24
1315
(1.8)
8-7-9
40.2
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2一組
7/10
7/10
4人
菅原俊 56K
2番
498
ココロノマド
27
1311
(0.8)
7-9-8
40.0
|
水沢 08.26 良 右 1400
C2一組
7/10
7/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
1番
500
ドクトルサルヒ
23
1332
(2.6)
5-7-7
41.1
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
C2五組
2/9
2/9
5人
菅原俊 56K
5番
498
オメガユーロス
23
1287
(0.0)
2-2
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
シックスセンス スーパーナチュラル サンタカタリナ (ガダボート) |
山本政 54K
岩手 平沢芳
31
25
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1400
C2一組
6/10
6/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
8番
406
アインディアマ
20
1298
(1.4)
9-9
38.8
|
水沢 09.16 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2二組
3/9
3/9
9人
山本政 54K
3番
404
マスミラクルスノ
31
1307
(1.5)
6-6-3
39.5
|
水沢 09.09 重 右 1400
C2三組
10/10
10/10
8人
菅原辰 54K
9番
403
アンダースポ
22
1313
(2.9)
10-9-10
40.0
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2一組
5/10
5/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
6番
398
ココロノマド
28
1310
(0.7)
6-7-6
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
ワカオライデン タグライディーン ハッピーデルマー (ピユウターグレイ) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 小笠義
40
31
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1400
C2二組
7/10
7/10
5人
大坪慎 56K
1番
449
エノテカ
23
1294
(2.7)
5-6
38.9
|
水沢 09.16 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
3/10
3/10
8人
山本政 56K
7番
454
メジロオマリー
40
1295
(1.7)
4-4-4
39.9
|
水沢 08.26 良 右 1400
C2三組
4/9
4/9
6人
南郷家 56K
2番
449
レッツライド
37
1314
(2.0)
6-6-5
39.6
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1400
C2七組
2/10
2/10
2人
南郷家 56K
10番
447
リックトウハート
23
1294
(0.4)
1-1
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
アルカセット ヒャクネンニイチド グランプリムー (テイエムオペラオー) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 小笠義
36
29
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1400
C2一組
7/10
7/10
6人
大坪慎 56K
7番
457
アインディアマ
20
1298
(1.4)
8-8
38.9
|
水沢 09.16 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
6/10
6/10
9人
大坪慎 56K
5番
462
メジロオマリー
36
1300
(2.2)
8-9-6
38.9
|
水沢 09.09 重 右 1400
C2三組
4/10
4/10
7人
陶文峰 56K
4番
452
アンダースポ
33
1298
(1.4)
5-5-5
39.2
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2一組
6/10
6/10
6人
大坪慎 56K
10番
454
ココロノマド
27
1311
(0.8)
8-8-7
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ジャングルポケット ナンヨーマケナイワ シルクマーメイド (ポリッシュネイビー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 酒井仁
32
30
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 09.16 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2一組
9/10
9/10
1人
千田洋 54K
1番
464
ジェベルサン
27
1312
(1.5)
1-1-2
42.1
|
水沢 09.09 重 右 1400
C2二組
8/10
8/10
5人
千田洋 54K
8番
464
アメリカンアイト
29
1303
(1.6)
2-2-3
40.6
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2一組
3/10
3/10
5人
千田洋 54K
9番
466
ココロノマド
31
1306
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.2
|
水沢 08.26 良 右 1400
C2二組
6/10
6/10
6人
千田洋 54K
2番
463
タイキシャーリー
32
1321
(1.9)
3-6-5
41.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
バブルガムフェロー プリズムシャドウ カルガリプリンセス (ホワイトマズル) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 千葉幸
41
27
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 09.16 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
10/10
10/10
5人
阿部英 56K
10番
444
メジロオマリー
20
1321
(4.3)
10-8-10
40.9
|
水沢 09.02 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
3/10
3/10
4人
山本聡 56K
2番
447
コスモフレイム
41
1286
(0.4)
2-2-1
39.8
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1400
3歳 C1一組3歳C
3/10
3/10
3人
阿部英 56K
9番
433
カネショウオトメ
27
1276
(0.9)
3-3
38.7
|
盛岡 07.28 不 左 1400
3歳 B2二組3歳B
7/9
7/9
2人
阿部英 56K
1番
435
ユアーエブリシ
18
1295
(2.4)
4-4
41.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
グランデラ ニチリンムサシ イシノステファニー (クリミナルタイプ) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 吉田司
29
24
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1400
C2二組
10/10
10/10
10人
菊地康 56K
2番
478
エノテカ
14
1309
(4.2)
9-10
39.1
|
水沢 09.16 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2二組
4/9
4/9
4人
菊地康 56K
6番
485
マスミラクルスノ
26
1313
(2.1)
2-2-4
40.5
|
水沢 09.09 重 右 1400
C2三組
9/10
9/10
10人
菊地康 56K
3番
483
アンダースポ
26
1308
(2.4)
6-10-9
39.6
|
水沢 09.02 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
8/10
8/10
9人
菊地康 56K
8番
482
コスモフレイム
29
1302
(2.0)
5-6-8
40.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ホッコーハルマ スタニングブロー (サツカーボーイ) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
31
20
|
6 | 5週 |
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
C2五組
6/9
6/9
8人
高松亮 56K
8番
473
オメガユーロス
18
1295
(0.8)
9-8
38.7
|
盛岡 07.29 稍 左 1400
C2四組
9/10
9/10
9人
山本政 56K
9番
481
サンキューレット
17
1302
(2.2)
10-10
37.9
|
盛岡 07.15 不 左 1400
C2四組
9/9
9/9
8人
山本政 56K
4番
482
エトセトラ
13
1312
(2.3)
9-9
38.7
|
水沢 06.30 良 右 1400
C2三組
8/10
8/10
10人
山本政 56K
8番
482
ジャッドマッ
31
1337
(2.0)
9-9-9
40.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ドリームガイア ハナノメガミ (サクラユタカオー) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地俊
29
24
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1400
C2二組
8/10
8/10
9人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
492
エノテカ
21
1296
(2.9)
6-8
38.9
|
水沢 09.16 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2二組
5/9
5/9
2人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
492
マスミラクルスノ
25
1314
(2.2)
5-3-5
40.4
|
水沢 09.09 重 右 1400
C2三組
6/10
6/10
9人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
492
アンダースポ
29
1303
(1.9)
8-8-6
39.2
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2二組
8/10
8/10
10人
南郷家 56K
3番
486
ラッキーヤマザ
22
1317
(1.1)
10-9-9
38.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
アドマイヤジャパン タキノウェーブ ヴォルケーノ (シエイデイハイツ) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 城地俊
43
36
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1400
C2二組
6/10
6/10
6人
高松亮 56K
5番
435
エノテカ
23
1294
(2.7)
4-4
39.5
|
水沢 09.16 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
2/10
2/10
4人
関本淳 56K
2番
436
メジロオマリー
42
1292
(1.4)
6-6-5
38.9
|
水沢 09.08 不 右 1400
久慈平岳レース C2
3/10
3/10
3人
関本淳 56K
7番
431
エティエンヌ
43
1285
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.2
|
水沢 08.26 良 右 1300
C2十組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 56K
3番
434
ビッグダー
36
1250
(0.2)
2-1-1
40.5
|
|
|