1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
フジキセキ シャドウフェアリー シャドウエルフ (Cozzene) |
向山牧 54.5K
笠松 川嶋弘
64
53
|
1 | 5週 |
笠松 08.15 良 右 1400
アカシア特別C1(イ
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 54K
1番
454
エーデルシュタ
45
1287
(0.2)
7-6-6
37.0
|
笠松 07.24 不 右 1400
サラ系C11組
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 54K
1番
444
ホーホタル
53
1289
(0.8)
2-2-2
38.2
|
笠松 07.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組特選
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 54K
4番
447
ローズパーキ
49
1294
(1.2)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 54K
6番
450
カネトシグレー
64
1435
(0.3)
3-2-2
38.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
フォーティナイナーズサン ティアラメンデル メンデスキャンドル (メンデス) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 藤田正
46
39
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/7
1/7
1人
安部幸 54K
1番
423
オグリゴール
38
1318
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
2/9
2/9
1人
安部幸 54K
2番
418
シルバースカイ
38
1313
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 08.15 良 右 1400
アカシア特別C1(イ
8/10
8/10
9人
池田敏 54K
9番
426
シャドウフェア
32
1303
(1.6)
8-9-7
38.6
|
笠松 07.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
1/9
1/9
2人
池田敏 55K
2番
420
ワイドフューチ
46
1308
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
トーホウエンペラー アグリエンジェル ピリリヴァーニイ (ティンバーカントリー) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 町野良
36
16
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/8
1/8
3人
藤原幹 54K
4番
474
テイエムラベン
36
1320
(0.0)
2-2-1
40.4
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
取消等
山下雅 51K
2番
|
大井 05.14 稍 右 1500
C3七 八
13/14
13/14
12人
内田利 54K
5番
464
ゴールドハー
3
1411
(3.1)
1-5-9
42.7
|
大井 04.23 重 右 1500
C3八 九 十
9/14
9/14
10人
内田利 54K
5番
462
カットイッタウト
10
1395
(1.5)
2-1-1
42.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ノボジャック メモリーホワイト メモリーベリフア (ベリフア) |
山下雅 51K
笠松 川嶋弘
46
43
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 09.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/8
1/8
1人
向山牧 54K
8番
426
ミスイサリビ
46
1307
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.8
|
笠松 08.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
3/8
3/8
1人
向山牧 54K
8番
428
ピースキャント
43
1298
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 08.15 良 右 1400
アカシア特別C1(イ
4/10
4/10
5人
山下雅 51K
4番
429
シャドウフェア
37
1297
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 07.24 不 右 1400
サラ系C9組
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 54K
1番
420
アカシナホリン
46
1299
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 青毛
先
スパイキュール アイファーアプリル エクセルアワード (スキャン) |
濱口楠 54K
笠松 町野良
55
43
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
マックル賞C3特選(
1/10
1/10
2人
藤原幹 54K
10番
437
ニードサムバ
55
1296
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.3
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
蛭ヶ野特別C1(イ)
2/8
2/8
6人
藤原幹 54K
3番
432
メイショウハレハ
39
1289
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.1
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/8
1/8
1人
藤原幹 54K
1番
430
アイファーカラー
41
1297
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.3
|
笠松 07.25 稍 右 1400
C級チャンピオン特別
7/10
7/10
4人
山下雅 52K
9番
430
オグリカーン
38
1313
(2.4)
6-6-6
40.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ エーシンエムホープ エイシンマッカレン (Woodman) |
尾島徹 56.5K
笠松 伊藤強
54
42
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.12 良 右 1600
オッズパーク杯C1a
1/10
1/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
9番
470
ドラマティック
54
1446
(0.0)
5-5-3
39.1
|
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
第5回馬券師すう記C
1/9
1/9
1人
尾島徹 57K
4番
467
ホシノロマン
48
1299
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.2
|
園田 07.26 良 右 1400
C1 3歳以上
7/12
7/12
2人
田中学 56K
7番
471
タケデンレット
29
1318
(1.4)
6-3-3
40.5
|
園田 07.04 不 右 1400
C1 4歳以上
4/12
4/12
1人
田中学 56K
11番
468
ブラウンシュカ
35
1292
(0.8)
7-3-2
39.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
オンファイア ファイアスクリーン ルーベラ (Crafty Prospector) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 柳江仁
64
49
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 08.30 稍 右 1400
サラ系C8組
1/9
1/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
7番
457
ウインラグセイ
49
1296
(0.1)
2-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 07.25 稍 右 1400
スーパーメイト創立4
2/10
2/10
1人
藤原幹 54K
2番
457
プロスペリタ
47
1301
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.5
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
揖斐峡賞C2特選(イ
1/9
1/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
2番
451
カツゲキモント
35
1306
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.8
|
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1600
白山特別C14b(ロ
1/10
1/10
2人
藤原幹 54.5K
9番
453
ドラマティック
64
1427
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ダンシングカラー アイファーカラーズ パソドブレ (ホリスキー) |
安部幸 56.5K
笠松 藤田正
62
46
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.13 良 右 1600
すすき特別C1b(イ
1/10
1/10
1人
安部幸 56K
2番
479
カジノメンバ
62
1438
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.2
|
笠松 08.26 良 右 1400
至洋・知佳ブライダル
1/8
1/8
1人
安部幸 56K
8番
485
ムサシトップカ
44
1297
(0.5)
4-4-2
39.0
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
2/8
2/8
3人
大塚研 56K
3番
483
アイファーアプ
41
1297
(0.0)
4-4-3
37.9
|
笠松 07.24 不 右 1400
サラ系C8組
4/10
4/10
2人
大塚研 56K
4番
477
モズスピート
37
1310
(0.8)
6-6-4
39.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ルールオブロー オーゴンベル ガッサンベル (Jade Robbery) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
53
40
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 08.30 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9組
1/10
1/10
2人
筒井勇 54K
4番
445
オグリゴール
53
1291
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 08.15 良 右 1400
アカシア特別C1(イ
9/10
9/10
8人
筒井勇 54K
8番
441
シャドウフェア
29
1307
(2.0)
6-7-7
39.2
|
笠松 07.24 不 右 1400
サラ系C12組
1/10
1/10
1人
筒井勇 54K
8番
436
アイファーペル
38
1309
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 07.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
3/10
3/10
1人
筒井勇 54K
8番
432
モエレスペクタ
41
1305
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
スターキングマン アイファーペルラン アイファースズラン (オースミメダリスト) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 井上孝
44
34
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 09.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
1/8
1/8
2人
東川公 56K
7番
431
キチロクアユ
44
1309
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.1
|
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
6/9
6/9
2人
佐藤友 56K
8番
431
シルバースカイ
26
1328
(1.6)
5-6-6
39.3
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
優奈ちゃん1歳おめで
2/9
2/9
3人
佐藤友 56K
6番
427
マイスピリット
36
1304
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.5
|
笠松 07.24 不 右 1400
サラ系C12組
2/10
2/10
2人
島崎和 56K
7番
431
オーゴンベル
31
1318
(0.9)
2-2-2
39.7
|
|
|