1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ブライアンズタイム コスモアジル シャドウリング (タマモクロス) |
伊藤千 57K
北海道 安田武
59
55
|
3 | 3週 |
門別 08.22 稍 右 1800
雪印種苗BFMP特別
3/9
3/9
1人
伊藤千 53K
1番
538
カネマサゴール
50
1567
(0.3)
4-4-5
37.6
|
門別 08.08 良 右 1700
ソメスサドル特別A2
1/5
1/5
1人
伊藤千 54K
3番
544
サントメジャー
56
1502
(0.8)
4-3-3
38.8
|
門別 07.18 良 右 1800
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
2/9
2/9
1人
伊藤千 52K
3番
534
ビービーガ
59
1559
(0.2)
7-6-6
37.9
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1800
優駿の里安平町うまか
1/8
1/8
1人
伊藤千 57K
3番
534
ケイエスブライ
54
1564
(0.1)
7-5-4
非計測
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール エリモサプライズ エリモアリュール (A.P. Indy) |
阿部龍 57K
北海道 佐久雅
57
50
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.05 稍 右 1200
ステイゴールド・プレ
4/12
4/12
3人
阿部龍 57K
8番
554
グランドラッ
42
1130
(1.1)
10-10
36.8
|
門別 08.07 良 右 1200
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
1/11
1/11
4人
阿部龍 55K
6番
556
アウヤンテプイ
54
1131
(0.0)
9-8
36.8
|
門別 07.18 良 右 1800
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
4/9
4/9
4人
松井伸 56K
9番
544
ビービーガ
48
1569
(1.2)
2-1-1
40.0
|
門別 06.26 良 右 1800
JA平取町「ニシパの
3/10
3/10
1人
服部茂 57K
2番
548
サントメジャー
57
1566
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ビービーガザリアス イシノエディーナ (ラムタラ) |
岩橋勇 57K
北海道 堂山芳
71
60
|
2 | 3週 |
門別 08.21 稍 右 1700
北海道野菜王国にった
3/12
3/12
2人
松井伸 56K
2番
490
シルクメビウス
71
1482
(1.3)
3-3-3
39.7
|
門別 07.18 良 右 1800
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
1/9
1/9
2人
五十冬 57K
4番
490
コスモアジル
61
1557
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.7
|
船橋 06.20 不 左 1700
短夜特別A2以下
4/10
4/10
4人
達城龍 57K
2番
498
ギャンブルオ
64
1483
(1.1)
3-3-3
38.8
|
大井 05.15 良 右 2600
大井記念4上オープン
2/16
2/16
11人
達城龍 52K
7番
496
フォーティファイ
43
2501
(2.0)
2-2-2
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
クロフネ エイシンナナツボシ タイキミルフィーユ (Devil’s Bag) |
阪野学 57K
北海道 田中淳
71
59
|
5 | 4週 |
門別 08.15 良 右 2000
ブリーダーズゴールド
7/8
7/8
8人
岩橋勇 56K
6番
532
ハタノヴァンク
61
2092
(4.3)
1-1-4
41.9
|
名古屋 07.19 良 右 1900
名港盃オープン
3/6
3/6
2人
尾島徹 57K
1番
540
デジタルゴ
71
2027
(0.1)
4-4-3
38.7
|
園田 07.05 重 右 1700
姫路さぎ草特別A1
4/8
4/8
4人
木村健 57K
6番
550
シルクダイナス
52
1500
(0.9)
6-5-4
39.1
|
園田 06.21 不 右 1700
夕刊フジ賞A1A2
6/10
6/10
4人
吉村智 57K
4番
552
タガノマツカセ
51
1484
(1.0)
2-3-4
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド シルクメビウス チャンネルワン (ポリッシュネイビー) |
宮崎光 57K
北海道 角川秀
147
96
|
3週 |
門別 08.21 稍 右 1700
北海道野菜王国にった
1/12
1/12
1人
宮崎光 59K
8番
494
ケイアイライジ
85
1469
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.6
|
J京都 05.22 不 右 1900
東海テレビ杯東海SG
3/14
3/14
5人
武
2番
496
ワンダーアキュ
92
1542
(0.5)
9-11-7
35.3
|
J東京 02.20 良 左 1600
フェブラリーSGI
8/16
8/16
6人
岩田康 57K
15番
494
トランセンド
61
1373
(0.9)
12-11
36.4
|
大井 12.29 良 右 2000
東京大賞典JpnI
5/14
5/14
3人
内田博 57K
5番
493
スマートファルコ
147
2024
(2.0)
5-6-5
39.1
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
バブルガムフェロー ビービーコモン イシノエディーナ (ラムタラ) |
小国博 55K
北海道 堂山芳
66
48
|
1 | 3週 |
門別 08.22 稍 右 2600
王冠賞3歳オープン
1/9
1/9
4人
小国博 56K
5番
454
クラグオー
33
2514
(0.6)
9-1-1
38.3
|
門別 07.25 重 右 1800
日高こんぶ特別A4-
1/8
1/8
1人
小国博 53K
5番
450
サトノバロン
53
1567
(0.5)
5-3-3
38.6
|
門別 07.10 稍 右 1200
つぼ八40周年記念特
6/11
6/11
4人
宮崎光 54K
4番
450
テストマッチ
39
1141
(0.9)
10-9
36.0
|
川崎 06.10 良 左 1600
初夏特別B3二
3/13
3/13
4人
町田直 54K
13番
461
フレンチ
66
1431
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ネオユニヴァース サムライジャパン アシヤマダム (ラシアンルーブル) |
小林靖 57K
北海道 廣森久
52
45
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.04 重 右 1700
芙蓉特別A1-2~A
6/9
6/9
4人
小林靖 55K
4番
458
ハタノゼフィロ
46
1482
(0.9)
9-9-9
38.7
|
門別 07.24 良 右 1800
J交 アルビレオ特別
2/9
2/9
3人
五十冬 56K
3番
454
セトブリッジ
42
1576
(0.1)
8-6-5
39.0
|
門別 07.11 稍 右 1700
NOSAI日高特別A
3/10
3/10
2人
五十冬 57K
7番
454
ファイアーアッフ
39
1498
(0.2)
8-8-6
37.5
|
門別 06.26 良 右 1800
JA平取町「ニシパの
5/10
5/10
2人
小林靖 56K
5番
454
サントメジャー
52
1571
(0.7)
8-6-5
39.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
サクラローレル サクラロミオ サクラジュリエット (サクラチヨノオー) |
五十冬 57K
北海道 桑原義
68
57
|
6 | 3週 |
門別 08.21 稍 右 1700
北海道野菜王国にった
5/12
5/12
3人
阿部龍 57K
1番
506
シルクメビウス
64
1488
(1.9)
7-6-5
39.6
|
門別 08.01 稍 右 1800
ハーツクライ・プレミ
1/11
1/11
5人
五十冬 57K
1番
520
ハタノゼフィロ
68
1539
(0.7)
7-4-3
37.8
|
門別 07.04 重 右 1800
赤レンガ記念一般オー
6/8
6/8
6人
五十冬 57K
8番
526
スーパーパワ
45
1551
(2.2)
5-5-6
39.4
|
門別 06.26 良 右 1800
マンハッタンカフェ・
4/11
4/11
3人
五十冬 58K
4番
528
サクラエクスプ
52
1571
(1.3)
4-4-3
39.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
逃
ゴールドヘイロー モエレビクトリー トチノビクトリー (オジジアン) |
服部茂 57K
北海道 田中淳
51
41
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.04 重 右 1800
バゴ賞A1-1
4/9
4/9
1人
服部茂 57K
2番
518
バルーン
42
1550
(1.1)
1-1-1
41.0
|
門別 07.04 重 右 1800
赤レンガ記念一般オー
5/8
5/8
3人
服部茂 57K
9番
514
スーパーパワ
51
1545
(1.6)
1-1-1
40.0
|
門別 06.12 良 右 1800
ゼンノロブロイ・プレ
4/8
4/8
1人
服部茂 58K
7番
518
バルーン
44
1578
(1.5)
1-1-1
40.6
|
大井 12.29 重 右 2000
東京大賞典GI
12/12
12/12
8人
服部茂 57K
5番
518
ローマンレジェ
27
2137
(7.8)
2-7-9
45.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
追
リンカーン シャイニーダンディ ブライティアガール (アフリート) |
井上俊 57K
北海道 林和弘
65
46
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.04 重 右 1800
バゴ賞A1-1
2/9
2/9
3人
桑村真 53K
9番
482
バルーン
47
1545
(0.6)
8-7-5
39.4
|
門別 08.21 稍 右 1700
北海道野菜王国にった
4/12
4/12
5人
石川慎 53K
6番
478
シルクメビウス
65
1487
(1.8)
10-9-9
39.0
|
J函館 07.21 良 芝右 2000
八雲特別3歳上
9/9
9/9
9人
古川吉 57K
8番
474
ゼロス
13
2043
(2.6)
9-9-9
37.0
|
J函館 07.14 良 右 1700
駒場特別3歳上
12/13
12/13
12人
古川吉 57K
9番
474
ヒルノマドリー
58
1454
(1.4)
13-11-10
37.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
ニューイングランド モルフェサイレンス モルフェソング (マーベラスサンデー) |
井上幹 57K
北海道 谷口常
21
7
|
10 | 2週 |
門別 08.28 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-5
9/12
9/12
8人
井上幹 55K
6番
502
ギヴンザク
21
1518
(1.0)
11-12-12
39.5
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1700
Aiba浦河リニュー
8/11
8/11
9人
井上幹 55K
7番
500
ディープアリ
2
1534
(1.1)
9-6-9
39.1
|
門別 07.31 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-6
11/11
11/11
5人
櫻井拓 56K
8番
502
シャリマ
1
1538
(1.7)
11-10-11
39.3
|
門別 07.17 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-6
8/10
8/10
3人
櫻井拓 56K
4番
502
ニシノコンコルト
4
1537
(1.2)
10-8-9
40.4
|
|
|