1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
先
マイネルスマイル プニプニヨークン マイネポラリス (ダイナオリンピア) |
下原理 56K
兵庫 田中範
41
39
|
12 | 12週 |
園田 06.27 重 右 1400
おさよん特別A2一4
4/11
4/11
3人
木村健 56K
2番
518
クーゲルブリ
39
1289
(0.7)
5-5-4
38.6
|
園田 05.30 稍 右 1400
丹波茶特別A2 4歳
4/12
4/12
9人
松浦政 56K
9番
524
ドクターラオウ
38
1299
(0.6)
5-5-3
39.1
|
園田 05.16 良 右 1400
A2 4歳以上特別
5/10
5/10
4人
木村健 56K
3番
524
バトルアステア
41
1302
(0.7)
2-4-4
40.0
|
園田 05.03 良 右 1870
兵庫大賞典4歳以上登
12/12
12/12
12人
竹村達 56K
12番
525
エリモアラルマ
36
2040
(3.8)
1-5-12
42.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
アルカセット マイネアクアマリン ヤサカリング (ビワハヤヒデ) |
川原正 54K
兵庫 吉行龍
53
50
|
3 | 2週 |
園田 08.30 重 右 1700
棋士のまち加古川特別
2/12
2/12
2人
川原正 53K
6番
475
モズオーロラ
53
1520
(0.0)
8-7-7
38.8
|
園田 07.31 良 右 1700
デカンショ特別B1
2/11
2/11
1人
木村健 54K
7番
479
ヒカルプリンス
50
1517
(0.1)
7-3-2
40.1
|
園田 07.04 不 右 1700
3歳AB特別
1/12
1/12
1人
木村健 54K
8番
473
マサタケローズ
50
1498
(0.3)
3-3-2
37.6
|
園田 06.21 不 右 1700
3歳AB特別
1/11
1/11
2人
木村健 54K
3番
469
マイネルテゾー
48
1488
(0.5)
6-2-1
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ケイムホーム ケンスターハーバー ピンクワンダー (タイキシャトル) |
永島太 56K
兵庫 重畠勝
41
38
|
6 | 2週 |
園田 08.30 重 右 1400
オッズパーク杯B1
1/9
1/9
4人
永島太 56K
4番
438
ケイアイカミカセ
41
1303
(0.2)
9-9-6
39.2
|
園田 08.09 良 右 1400
B1 3歳以上特別
5/11
5/11
2人
永島太 56K
8番
433
キャプテンユウ
34
1306
(0.5)
11-10-8
38.4
|
園田 07.26 良 右 1400
B1 3歳以上特別
4/12
4/12
3人
永島太 56K
10番
433
クラシックヴィ
37
1305
(0.2)
12-11-10
37.6
|
園田 07.12 良 右 1400
B1 3歳以上特別
4/11
4/11
6人
永島太 56K
2番
435
ケイアイアルテミ
38
1303
(0.2)
11-8-6
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
7 鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ ヒカルプリンス グレイトフィーヴァー (Kaldoun) |
板野央 56K
兵庫 荒山義
50
45
|
11 | 2週 |
園田 08.30 重 右 1700
棋士のまち加古川特別
9/12
9/12
5人
板野央 55K
7番
476
モズオーロラ
38
1538
(1.8)
2-3-6
41.5
|
園田 07.31 良 右 1700
デカンショ特別B1
1/11
1/11
5人
板野央 57K
1番
471
マイネアクアマリ
50
1516
(0.1)
4-2-3
40.4
|
園田 07.04 不 右 1700
B1 4歳以上特別
1/9
1/9
7人
板野央 56K
9番
470
チキリリキオー
50
1499
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.9
|
園田 06.13 良 右 1700
B1B2 4歳以上特
8/12
8/12
5人
板野央 57K
11番
473
レオプレシャス
41
1521
(1.3)
4-3-4
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 芦毛
追
スターリングローズ サマースピード ヤグラシンメル (タマモクロス) |
山崎雅 56K
兵庫 雑賀伸
43
36
|
5 | 2週 |
園田 08.30 重 右 1700
棋士のまち加古川特別
8/12
8/12
10人
山崎雅 55K
10番
471
モズオーロラ
38
1537
(1.7)
11-10-10
40.0
|
園田 08.09 良 右 1400
OBCラジオ大阪開局
9/12
9/12
12人
山崎雅 54K
6番
463
タイガースラム
30
1312
(3.2)
8-11-10
40.0
|
園田 06.21 不 右 1700
夕刊フジ賞A1A2
9/10
9/10
10人
山崎雅 56K
8番
465
タガノマツカセ
43
1494
(2.0)
10-10-10
38.4
|
園田 05.31 良 右 1400
神河町 カーミン特別
10/12
10/12
11人
山崎雅 54K
5番
466
エーシンポルッ
33
1306
(2.2)
12-12-11
39.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
Singspiel エーシンイオマンテ Saffa Garden (King’s Best) |
大山真 56K
兵庫 橋本忠
42
36
|
9 | 1週 |
園田 09.05 不 右 1700
奈良県肉用牛農協特別
9/9
9/9
5人
川原正 56K
2番
465
マイアヴァロン
31
1530
(2.7)
7-9-9
39.7
|
園田 08.01 稍 右 1700
淡路島まつり特別A2
8/10
8/10
2人
川原正 56K
5番
477
モズオーロラ
38
1532
(2.1)
6-8-9
40.5
|
J中京 06.30 良 左 1800
御嶽特別3歳上
14/16
14/16
15人
太宰啓 57K
13番
468
サトノプリンシ
31
1550
(4.4)
4-6-7
40.6
|
J阪神 06.02 良 右 1400
箕面特別3歳上
8/16
8/16
15人
太宰啓 57K
12番
472
キズマ
42
1248
(1.6)
4-4
37.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
ハギノハイグレイド ハギノクレバー ハギノムーゼ (ブライアンズタイム) |
吉村智 56K
兵庫 大石省
51
47
|
4 | 1週 |
園田 09.04 不 右 1700
淡路島牛乳特別B1B
1/11
1/11
4人
川原正 57K
11番
480
ツルマルホクト
51
1500
(0.0)
3-3-1
37.7
|
園田 08.21 良 右 1700
小野ひまわり特別B1
3/11
3/11
6人
吉村智 57K
1番
479
クレバーペカ
47
1521
(0.6)
5-6-6
39.4
|
園田 08.08 良 右 1700
B1B2 3歳以上特
3/12
3/12
2人
吉村智 57K
7番
481
リライアブル
41
1533
(0.3)
9-6-5
38.3
|
園田 07.24 良 右 1700
やしろ鴨川の郷特別B
5/12
5/12
9人
吉村智 57K
10番
480
パパワパハ
49
1523
(0.3)
7-8-7
39.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー インテンシティ ルミネンス (ジェイドロバリー) |
北野真 54K
兵庫 田村彰
48
38
|
10 | 2週 |
園田 08.29 良 右 1700
神姫バス杯B1 3歳
1/8
1/8
7人
北野真 54K
5番
473
チキリリキオー
48
1529
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.2
|
園田 08.09 良 右 1400
B1 3歳以上特別
8/11
8/11
8人
松浦政 54K
3番
474
キャプテンユウ
32
1310
(0.9)
8-8-6
39.6
|
園田 07.26 良 右 1400
たつの赤とんぼ特別A
10/12
10/12
8人
笹田知 53K
7番
475
ダイワデュー
30
1317
(1.8)
11-10-11
39.6
|
園田 07.04 不 右 1700
太子ひまわり特別A2
10/11
10/11
6人
下原理 54K
10番
469
アポロスカイナ
40
1511
(1.9)
8-8-8
39.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル ケイアイアレス ライムライト (アグネスタキオン) |
田中学 56K
兵庫 岡田利
58
50
|
8 | 1週 |
園田 09.05 不 右 1700
奈良県肉用牛農協特別
2/9
2/9
3人
坂本和 56K
4番
490
マイアヴァロン
53
1503
(0.0)
4-3-3
38.0
|
園田 08.15 良 右 1700
SKNフラッシュ8カ
3/12
3/12
3人
田中学 56K
12番
492
アポロストーム
58
1520
(0.7)
6-2-2
40.5
|
園田 07.18 良 右 1700
兵庫馬事畜産特別A2
3/11
3/11
1人
田中学 57K
4番
493
ユウターフラッシ
47
1525
(0.5)
9-9-8
39.0
|
園田 06.21 不 右 1700
夕刊フジ賞A1A2
8/10
8/10
7人
下原理 56K
6番
494
タガノマツカセ
43
1494
(2.0)
9-9-9
39.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
アフリート ラヴフェアリー サンエムラヴ (ラムタラ) |
松浦政 54K
兵庫 野田忍
42
36
|
1 | 6週 |
J小倉 08.04 稍 右 1700
宮崎特別3歳上
10/14
10/14
12人
水口優 55K
3番
450
マーチャンテイマ
32
1468
(1.8)
13-14-13
37.7
|
J中京 07.21 良 左 1200
尾頭橋特別3歳上
14/16
14/16
16人
水口優 55K
16番
450
リックムファサ
30
1120
(1.0)
14-15
36.1
|
J阪神 06.02 良 右 1400
箕面特別3歳上
13/16
13/16
13人
水口優 55K
3番
448
キズマ
41
1251
(1.9)
9-10
37.0
|
J京都 05.04 良 右 1400
4歳上
7/16
7/16
14人
水口優 55K
3番
450
スマイリングム
42
1250
(0.5)
15-14
36.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
サツカーボーイ アンファンユニーク ヴァージントライ (サンシャック) |
鴨宮祥 56K
兵庫 平松徳
41
38
|
7 | 2週 |
園田 08.28 稍 右 1400
園田チャレンジカップ
9/12
9/12
10人
鴨宮祥 56K
5番
439
キューティガヒ
41
1307
(2.1)
10-7-7
40.2
|
園田 07.31 良 右 1400
J交 淀川特別3歳以
11/11
11/11
9人
鴨宮祥 56K
8番
439
ミヤビアミュレ
35
1309
(1.7)
11-11-11
39.6
|
園田 11.02 良 右 1400
スカパー!255特別
7/12
7/12
11人
鴨宮祥 56K
1番
432
シンボリバッ
41
1298
(1.0)
8-10-8
39.0
|
園田 10.04 稍 右 1400
丹波市の秋の味覚「丹
11/12
11/12
11人
鴨宮祥 56K
12番
433
ワールドハンタ
36
1314
(1.5)
10-11-11
39.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ナリタフェニックス ナリタレインボウ (アフリート) |
松本幸 56K
兵庫 重畠勝
47
32
|
2 | 1週 |
園田 09.05 不 右 1700
奈良県肉用牛農協特別
4/9
4/9
8人
永島太 56K
7番
484
マイアヴァロン
47
1511
(0.8)
3-2-1
38.8
|
園田 08.15 良 右 1700
SKNフラッシュ8カ
11/12
11/12
6人
川原正 56K
1番
486
アポロストーム
30
1554
(4.1)
8-11-11
43.3
|
園田 07.26 良 右 1400
たつの赤とんぼ特別A
8/12
8/12
10人
永島太 56K
9番
484
ダイワデュー
35
1309
(1.0)
6-5-6
39.6
|
園田 07.05 重 右 1700
姫路さぎ草特別A1
8/8
8/8
8人
大山真 55K
8番
485
シルクダイナス
14
1546
(5.5)
4-8-8
43.4
|
|
|