1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
8 鹿毛
先
スマートボーイ アニヴェルキミコ アイニードユー (トニービン) |
持原大 54K
愛知 田中敏
41
38
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.11 良 右 1600
七草賞B7
1/11
1/11
3人
持原大 54K
2番
430
スウェプトビ
41
1454
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.1
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
2/7
2/7
2人
持原大 54K
3番
436
プラチナスレッ
38
1291
(0.4)
3-2-2
38.9
|
名古屋 08.23 良 右 1600
秋めく賞B8
3/10
3/10
3人
持原大 54K
7番
432
ナムラダンサー
40
1450
(1.8)
2-2-2
39.6
|
名古屋 08.07 稍 右 1600
流星賞B8
5/9
5/9
3人
持原大 54K
3番
428
ビットオブラ
34
1464
(2.2)
4-4-5
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
シンボリクリスエス チーティンハート エイシンパンジー (トニービン) |
藤原良 54K
愛知 野島三
44
40
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.06 良 右 1400
花野賞B6
2/10
2/10
2人
藤原良 54K
9番
-
トミケンウエスト
39
1307
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.1
|
名古屋 08.22 良 右 1400
めはじき賞B7
2/9
2/9
2人
藤原良 54K
3番
441
マイバーチュー
44
1285
(0.3)
2-2-2
37.9
|
名古屋 08.02 良 右 1600
かなかな賞B6
4/9
4/9
1人
藤原良 54K
4番
440
ハートオブミニ
39
1457
(0.9)
1-1-1
42.0
|
名古屋 07.15 良 右 1400
ジョッキーバトル・フ
5/12
5/12
4人
戸部尚 54K
3番
440
トーホウナイト
38
1290
(1.0)
2-2-1
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
チーフベアハート ディアエボニー サイレントベッド (ソウルオブザマター) |
今井貴 54K
愛知 田中敏
47
40
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.06 良 右 1400
花野賞B6
3/10
3/10
4人
丸野勝 54K
10番
-
トミケンウエスト
36
1313
(1.0)
3-3-3
38.5
|
名古屋 08.23 良 右 1400
サラB9組
1/9
1/9
1人
丸野勝 54K
9番
427
メイショウガサ
41
1299
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.2
|
名古屋 08.07 稍 右 1600
流星賞B8
2/9
2/9
2人
丸野勝 54K
4番
425
ビットオブラ
47
1444
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.6
|
名古屋 07.15 良 右 1400
ジョッキーバトル・フ
6/12
6/12
9人
丸野勝 54K
7番
428
トーホウナイト
37
1292
(1.2)
11-11-8
38.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ドラゴングランド スズカミンクス (アサティス) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 今津博
35
29
|
2 | 8週 |
名古屋 07.18 良 右 1400
籠枕賞B6
5/8
5/8
4人
大畑雅 56K
2番
479
ゴールデンコ
32
1303
(0.9)
4-4-4
40.3
|
名古屋 07.04 不 右 1400
ハンカチ賞B7
4/10
4/10
5人
大畑雅 56K
1番
482
スリーアメニティ
35
1294
(1.2)
1-1-1
39.9
|
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1400
蚊帳賞B6
5/10
5/10
3人
今井貴 56K
7番
484
スピードリハ
30
1307
(2.2)
2-2-3
41.5
|
名古屋 06.07 良 右 1600
直と喜美子結婚おめで
8/9
8/9
5人
今井貴 56K
9番
485
ホウライエンパ
19
1475
(3.3)
7-7-6
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
9 鹿毛
差
メイショウオウドウ ヒカルアヤノヒメ ゴールデンタッソー (Tasso) |
丸山真 54K
愛知 井上哲
30
28
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.06 良 右 1400
花野賞B6
6/10
6/10
10人
丸山真 54K
2番
-
トミケンウエスト
27
1328
(2.5)
8-8-6
38.2
|
名古屋 08.22 良 右 1400
めはじき賞B7
5/9
5/9
9人
丸山真 54K
9番
453
マイバーチュー
30
1310
(2.8)
8-8-7
37.2
|
名古屋 08.02 良 右 1600
かなかな賞B6
7/9
7/9
8人
阪野学 54K
8番
450
ハートオブミニ
28
1474
(2.6)
6-6-7
42.8
|
名古屋 07.18 良 右 1600
船遊賞B5
8/9
8/9
8人
加藤利 54K
6番
454
ガンバルデ
26
1456
(2.4)
8-8-8
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
スターリングローズ シンカンタカフジ トモシロメリー (タマモクロス) |
友森翔 56K
愛知 安部弘
32
16
|
10 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.06 良 右 1600
とんぼ賞B5
7/10
7/10
9人
友森翔 56K
5番
-
シンゼンユメノ
32
1468
(2.5)
7-7-7
40.3
|
名古屋 08.22 良 右 1400
めはじき賞B7
9/9
9/9
8人
山下雅 53K
7番
417
マイバーチュー
14
1337
(5.5)
9-9-9
38.0
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
マックル賞B4
10/10
10/10
10人
大原浩 56K
5番
418
アルドグリー
17
1343
(6.3)
10-10-10
40.3
|
笠松 07.10 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
10/10
10/10
10人
大原浩 56K
3番
429
ヤマノアサカゼ
-1
1366
(8.3)
10-10-10
41.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド ウォーターグレープ アイアイダイアナ (ワツスルタツチ) |
加藤利 54K
愛知 塚田隆
38
30
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.06 良 右 1400
花野賞B6
7/10
7/10
8人
加藤利 54K
7番
-
トミケンウエスト
23
1337
(3.4)
9-9-9
38.6
|
名古屋 08.22 良 右 1400
めはじき賞B7
6/9
6/9
5人
加藤利 54K
4番
430
マイバーチュー
28
1314
(3.2)
7-7-6
38.1
|
名古屋 08.02 良 右 1400
盆踊り賞B7
2/10
2/10
4人
加藤利 54K
6番
424
ダイヤモンド
38
1309
(1.1)
5-3-4
39.2
|
名古屋 07.18 良 右 1400
籠枕賞B6
6/8
6/8
5人
加藤利 54K
3番
422
ゴールデンコ
30
1305
(1.1)
5-6-6
39.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
デュランダル トーホウサリー ドリームエンブレム (ウォーエンブレム) |
安部幸 54K
愛知 安部弘
41
37
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.06 良 右 1400
花野賞B6
4/10
4/10
7人
友森翔 54K
4番
-
トミケンウエスト
31
1322
(1.9)
6-4-4
38.8
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
第13回かさオク・サ
3/7
3/7
5人
安部幸 54K
1番
415
ハイアンドノー
41
1286
(1.2)
4-5-5
37.8
|
名古屋 08.22 良 右 1400
めはじき賞B7
4/9
4/9
3人
友森翔 54K
1番
423
マイバーチュー
35
1300
(1.8)
4-4-4
38.7
|
名古屋 08.02 良 右 1600
かなかな賞B6
3/9
3/9
4人
友森翔 54K
3番
418
ハートオブミニ
41
1454
(0.6)
5-5-5
41.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
タニノギムレット ダークラム タガノブラッサム (サンデーサイレンス) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 本名信
49
41
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.11 良 右 1600
決勝戦:関ヶ原の戦い
1/12
1/12
3人
今井貴 56K
11番
486
ラブステラー
49
1442
(0.4)
4-3-3
39.1
|
名古屋 08.22 良 右 1400
サラC5組
1/8
1/8
1人
丸野勝 56K
2番
488
アートオブジ
42
1289
(1.0)
3-3-1
38.8
|
名古屋 08.07 稍 右 1400
第2戦 川中島の戦い
7/9
7/9
3人
柿原翔 56K
7番
487
ドルフィンハー
35
1312
(1.2)
4-4-5
40.4
|
名古屋 07.18 良 右 1400
サラC4組
1/9
1/9
1人
丸野勝 56K
2番
488
ダイヤモンド
37
1294
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
デュランダル デンコウツバサ ハシノダーリア (リヴリア) |
柿原翔 54K
愛知 倉地学
32
25
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.06 良 右 1400
花野賞B6
9/10
9/10
9人
柿原翔 54K
1番
-
トミケンウエスト
17
1347
(4.4)
4-6-7
40.9
|
名古屋 08.22 良 右 1400
めはじき賞B7
7/9
7/9
6人
柿原翔 54K
6番
425
マイバーチュー
23
1323
(4.1)
5-5-5
39.8
|
名古屋 08.02 良 右 1400
盆踊り賞B7
4/10
4/10
5人
柿原翔 54K
9番
424
ダイヤモンド
29
1324
(2.6)
4-4-3
40.7
|
名古屋 07.18 良 右 1400
籠枕賞B6
4/8
4/8
8人
柿原翔 54K
7番
425
ゴールデンコ
32
1301
(0.7)
6-5-5
39.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
6 芦毛
追
ヒシミラクル ホワイトワンダー ヒシワンダー (ノーザンテースト) |
横井将 54K
愛知 内村寛
21
17
|
11 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.06 良 右 1400
花野賞B6
10/10
10/10
6人
横井将 54K
8番
-
トミケンウエスト
14
1351
(4.8)
10-10-10
39.2
|
名古屋 08.22 良 右 1400
めはじき賞B7
8/9
8/9
7人
木之葵 51K
5番
433
マイバーチュー
18
1331
(4.9)
6-6-8
39.7
|
名古屋 08.02 良 右 1600
かなかな賞B6
9/9
9/9
6人
木之葵 51K
9番
424
ハートオブミニ
21
1484
(3.6)
9-9-9
42.0
|
名古屋 07.18 良 右 1400
籠枕賞B6
8/8
8/8
6人
木之葵 51K
6番
432
ゴールデンコ
14
1333
(3.9)
8-8-8
40.6
|
|
|