1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
ビーマイナカヤマ フラワータイム タイムフォーモサ (アスワン) |
櫻井拓 54K
北海道 谷口常
41
35
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.28 重 右 1200
「東神楽120年記念
7/12
7/12
12人
井上幹 55K
6番
488
ミサトタイム
37
1144
(0.8)
7-7
38.2
|
門別 08.14 良 右 1200
グランシャリオナイタ
9/12
9/12
11人
井上幹 52K
5番
482
レッドハピネ
41
1158
(2.3)
9-10
39.5
|
門別 07.31 稍 右 1200
なでしこ特別B4-2
7/8
7/8
8人
井上幹 55K
2番
498
マミーフェスト
29
1158
(2.0)
8-7
39.0
|
門別 07.17 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
8/10
8/10
10人
伊藤千 55K
7番
490
コスモロゼット
31
1157
(1.5)
9-9
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
サクラプレジデント サクラシェンロン サクラレイリ (サクラバクシンオー) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 桑原義
49
34
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.27 重 右 1200
鳳仙花特別C2-2C
1/11
1/11
2人
五十冬 56K
11番
516
ノールファンデ
46
1127
(0.8)
4-2
37.2
|
門別 08.14 良 右 1800
HOKKAIDO競馬
5/11
5/11
2人
五十冬 56K
8番
518
サクラブリリア
49
1586
(1.3)
4-3-3
40.6
|
J函館 07.06 稍 右 1700
3歳未勝利
6/10
6/10
2人
川須栄 56K
5番
510
トウケイポイン
43
1477
(0.7)
5-5-6
38.5
|
J京都 04.21 良 芝右 1400
3歳未勝利
17/18
17/18
2人
川須栄 56K
1番
502
サダムコーテイ
-1
1265
(3.5)
17-17
37.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
ヴィクトリースピーチ オンワードシュネル オンワードウッド (The Noble Player) |
黒澤愛 55K
北海道 北川數
38
31
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 08.27 重 右 1200
日高町水道協会特別C
10/11
10/11
9人
黒澤愛 56K
8番
512
オーノシシャモ
29
1153
(2.3)
3-3
39.7
|
門別 08.14 良 右 1200
グランシャリオナイタ
10/12
10/12
8人
黒澤愛 53K
2番
514
レッドハピネ
38
1162
(2.7)
6-6
40.1
|
門別 07.31 稍 右 1200
なでしこ特別B4-2
8/8
8/8
6人
黒澤愛 56K
8番
518
マミーフェスト
29
1158
(2.0)
2-2
39.8
|
門別 07.17 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
9/10
9/10
6人
黒澤愛 56K
3番
510
コスモロゼット
28
1161
(1.9)
1-1
41.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
チアズブライトリー トキノナイス ミドリノマキバヒメ (タイトスポット) |
井上幹 54K
北海道 田部和
32
25
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 08.28 重 右 1200
「東神楽120年記念
12/12
12/12
11人
桑村真 55K
9番
428
ミサトタイム
30
1155
(1.9)
11-11
38.3
|
門別 08.14 良 右 1200
グランシャリオナイタ
11/12
11/12
10人
小国博 54K
1番
430
レッドハピネ
32
1171
(3.6)
12-12
40.2
|
門別 07.30 稍 右 1700
「ふるさと日高応援」
10/11
10/11
8人
桑村真 55K
9番
430
ルーナピエーナ
13
1515
(3.2)
7-7-6
40.0
|
園田 06.20 不 右 1400
C2三4歳以上
4/10
4/10
8人
山崎雅 54K
2番
434
ツイストリボン
26
1292
(1.1)
3-3-3
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン リンノナイナーズ アスペンスノー (Lyphard) |
服部茂 53K
北海道 林和弘
43
41
|
6 | 3週 |
門別 08.14 良 右 1200
グランシャリオナイタ
7/12
7/12
7人
岩橋勇 52K
7番
450
レッドハピネ
43
1155
(2.0)
6-6
39.4
|
門別 07.17 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
7/10
7/10
5人
岩橋勇 53K
10番
444
コスモロゼット
36
1149
(0.7)
5-7
39.5
|
門別 07.03 良 右 1200
スウェプトオーヴァー
4/9
4/9
4人
岩橋勇 53K
7番
448
シセイカイカ
42
1148
(0.4)
6-6
39.4
|
門別 06.20 稍 右 1200
鬼のイチオシ登別ブラ
5/12
5/12
7人
岩橋勇 52K
10番
450
ミットフロイデ
41
1151
(1.4)
4-4
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 芦毛
先
ムーンバラッド タカラムーン ハセノレジーナ (ラムタラ) |
馬渕繁 55K
北海道 岡島玉
42
36
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.28 重 右 1200
「東神楽120年記念
2/12
2/12
9人
馬渕繁 56K
4番
528
ミサトタイム
42
1137
(0.1)
3-2
38.4
|
門別 08.14 良 右 1200
グランシャリオナイタ
8/12
8/12
9人
五十冬 54K
12番
526
レッドハピネ
41
1158
(2.3)
1-3
40.5
|
門別 07.31 稍 右 1200
なでしこ特別B4-2
4/8
4/8
7人
馬渕繁 56K
1番
528
マミーフェスト
34
1150
(1.2)
5-5
38.7
|
門別 07.17 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
10/10
10/10
8人
馬渕繁 56K
1番
516
コスモロゼット
25
1166
(2.4)
1-1
41.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム サクラテイオー サクラアカツキ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
桑村真 55K
北海道 齊藤正
48
43
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.27 重 右 1200
日高町水道協会特別C
2/11
2/11
4人
桑村真 56K
2番
478
オーノシシャモ
42
1133
(0.3)
4-3
37.5
|
門別 08.14 良 右 1200
グランシャリオナイタ
3/12
3/12
5人
桑村真 55.5K
11番
478
レッドハピネ
48
1146
(1.1)
9-6
38.3
|
門別 07.31 稍 右 1200
なでしこ特別B4-2
2/8
2/8
4人
桑村真 56K
4番
484
マミーフェスト
40
1141
(0.3)
6-6
37.6
|
門別 07.02 良 右 1700
沼田町おいしい雪中米
8/12
8/12
8人
松井伸 56K
6番
480
グッドグラ
43
1508
(1.4)
7-6-8
41.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
クロフネ グランデタマ ダンツナイキ (Black Tie Affair) |
阪野学 53K
北海道 桑原義
42
34
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.28 重 右 1200
「東神楽120年記念
8/12
8/12
6人
五十冬 53K
7番
450
ミサトタイム
35
1148
(1.2)
1-1
40.0
|
船橋 04.02 重 左 1200
昇竜スプリント3歳選
9/11
9/11
8人
真島大 55K
6番
442
フォリッド
28
1166
(3.1)
11-11-11
39.2
|
船橋 03.13 良 左 1200
飛脚スプリント3歳選
7/10
7/10
6人
森泰斗 55K
3番
435
フォリッド
31
1164
(2.2)
2-1-1
41.0
|
船橋 02.07 重 左 1000
飛翔スプリント3歳選
6/11
6/11
2人
森泰斗 55K
3番
433
コハルボルト
42
1025
(2.3)
6-4
38.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
ムーンバラッド レッドハピネス エクセレントビコー (フレンチデピュティ) |
宮崎光 55K
北海道 原孝明
55
46
|
2 | 3週 |
門別 08.14 良 右 1200
グランシャリオナイタ
1/12
1/12
2人
宮崎光 53K
3番
472
オンワードナス
55
1135
(0.5)
5-3
37.8
|
門別 07.17 良 右 1200
室蘭イルカ・鯨ウオッ
1/11
1/11
1人
宮崎光 56K
9番
468
マミーフェスト
41
1141
(0.4)
1-3
38.5
|
門別 06.20 稍 右 1200
あじさい特別C3-2
1/12
1/12
3人
宮崎光 56K
9番
464
オンワードナス
47
1141
(0.0)
3-2
37.6
|
門別 06.04 良 右 1200
3歳条件 1~4-1
1/14
1/14
2人
宮崎光 54K
4番
468
アンテロープ
39
1148
(0.3)
1-1
38.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
プレシャスカフェ イケノエルニド ジョウノエルニド (ブライアンズタイム) |
秋田大 54K
北海道 佐藤英
34
27
|
10 | 連闘 |
門別 09.03 重 右 1200
いつもあったかホクレ
9/11
9/11
10人
石川倭 52K
11番
452
マッハタイザン
33
1146
(1.6)
1-6
38.5
|
門別 08.28 重 右 1200
「東神楽120年記念
10/12
10/12
10人
秋田大 55K
5番
456
ミサトタイム
34
1149
(1.3)
9-10
38.1
|
門別 08.14 良 右 1200
グランシャリオナイタ
12/12
12/12
12人
馬渕繁 55K
8番
452
レッドハピネ
32
1171
(3.6)
11-11
40.6
|
川崎 07.23 良 左 1400
C3九 十 十一
5/12
5/12
11人
見越彬 51K
4番
446
ドリームクイー
9
1327
(1.0)
4-4-6
40.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
マヤノトップガン ルーチェ アラブランカ (ディアブロ) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 小野望
46
42
|
3 | 3週 |
門別 08.13 良 右 1200
K’sガーデン特別C
1/10
1/10
1人
松井伸 56K
4番
464
キタノダイフク
35
1147
(0.0)
2-2
38.0
|
門別 07.31 稍 右 1200
紅葉葵特別C2-2C
2/10
2/10
2人
松井伸 56K
3番
462
オンワードナス
42
1138
(0.6)
4-4
37.7
|
門別 07.10 稍 右 1200
ブックネットワン賞C
1/11
1/11
4人
松井伸 56K
7番
462
オーノシシャモ
46
1131
(0.0)
4-4
37.6
|
門別 06.20 稍 右 1200
あじさい特別C3-2
3/12
3/12
6人
伊藤千 56K
1番
460
レッドハピネ
45
1145
(0.4)
3-3
38.0
|
|
|