1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット エーシンラクーン エイシンルーデンス (サンデーサイレンス) |
中野省 54K
北海道 松本隆
12
5
|
2 | 4週 |
J小倉 08.10 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
7/18
7/18
5人
北村友 54K
3番
466
ディオジェー
12
2004
(0.9)
7-7-9
35.9
|
J中京 07.07 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
10/17
10/17
3人
福永祐 54K
5番
470
ヤマニンプート
-1
2036
(0.8)
6-6-5
36.2
|
J小倉 03.03 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
7/18
7/18
1人
北村友 54K
7番
460
コスモスターター
-1
2027
(1.3)
9-12-10
35.7
|
J小倉 02.09 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
3人
北村友 54K
3番
456
テイエムレンジ
8
1487
(0.2)
8-8-6
34.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ リーベ ジンデンキセキ (フジキセキ) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 小野望
50
42
|
1 | 2週 |
門別 08.21 稍 右 1200
一般社団法人東京馬主
1/11
1/11
2人
桑村真 54K
3番
456
クラアミーゴ
39
1147
(0.1)
2-1
39.3
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1200
酪農と漁業のまち・標
4/12
4/12
2人
佐々国 54K
2番
450
オーノシシャモ
35
1154
(0.6)
2-4
39.1
|
門別 07.18 良 右 1200
JAとまこまい広域メ
2/12
2/12
2人
阿部龍 54K
5番
450
オンワードナス
43
1142
(0.2)
1-1
38.5
|
門別 06.26 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
1/9
1/9
1人
佐々国 54K
8番
454
ブラストインハ
50
1013
(0.3)
3-3
37.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
アドマイヤマックス フレアリングレーヌ フレアリングパサー (エルコンドルパサー) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 村上正
37
32
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.28 重 右 1700
タイムパラドックス賞
10/12
10/12
6人
阿部龍 54K
4番
404
ウィロー
36
1504
(1.6)
4-5-5
40.3
|
門別 08.14 良 右 1800
HOKKAIDO競馬
11/11
11/11
11人
桑村真 54K
11番
406
サクラブリリア
37
1598
(2.5)
1-1-1
42.2
|
門別 07.30 稍 右 1700
桔梗特別C2-2C3
6/7
6/7
6人
桑村真 54K
8番
408
レオニダス
35
1495
(2.7)
1-1-2
41.5
|
門別 07.16 良 右 1700
うらかわ馬フェスタ特
6/7
6/7
4人
桑村真 54K
1番
408
サクラサライ
21
1523
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
スキャターザゴールド バーデンバーデン オンリーブライアン (ブライアンズタイム) |
櫻井拓 54K
北海道 石本孝
41
33
|
6 | 連闘 |
門別 09.03 重 右 1700
JA共済3QカップC
4/11
4/11
10人
黒澤愛 54K
8番
440
ミオチャールスト
41
1494
(1.3)
10-11-10
38.9
|
門別 08.28 重 右 1200
北海道えぞ松特別C3
6/12
6/12
7人
桑村真 54K
4番
440
ニシノグラス
35
1148
(1.4)
9-8
37.5
|
門別 08.20 重 右 1700
新ひだか建設協会特別
7/9
7/9
9人
櫻井拓 54K
9番
438
マヤノポルカ
27
1508
(2.0)
8-8-8
39.3
|
門別 08.15 良 右 1200
門別競馬場とねっこ広
8/11
8/11
6人
櫻井拓 54K
10番
438
アンテロープ
29
1164
(1.6)
6-7
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤドン ミネサランサジャ サニーハシレ (サニーブライアン) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 林和弘
38
35
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.27 重 右 1200
日高町水道協会特別C
5/11
5/11
6人
井上俊 54K
11番
460
オーノシシャモ
38
1139
(0.9)
4-3
38.1
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1200
K’sガーデン特別C
4/10
4/10
6人
井上俊 54K
5番
460
ルーチェ
32
1152
(0.5)
6-5
38.2
|
門別 07.31 稍 右 1200
紅葉葵特別C2-2C
10/10
10/10
8人
井上俊 54K
9番
460
オンワードナス
33
1152
(2.0)
2-3
39.4
|
門別 07.17 良 右 1200
室蘭イルカ・鯨ウオッ
7/11
7/11
6人
井上俊 54K
11番
458
レッドハピネ
35
1151
(1.0)
5-5
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
スキャン セイザンスカイ セイザンアゲイン (マルゼンスキー) |
宮平鷹 56K
北海道 原孝明
23
18
|
7 | 15週 |
園田 05.31 良 右 1400
C3二4歳以上
8/10
8/10
4人
田中学 56K
1番
494
カレンナシュシュ
15
1338
(1.6)
7-7-7
40.7
|
園田 05.08 良 右 1400
C3一4歳以上
9/11
9/11
9人
大山真 56K
7番
493
メイショウゲッ
17
1334
(2.3)
6-7-9
40.6
|
園田 04.18 良 右 1400
C3二4歳以上
3/10
3/10
3人
大山真 56K
3番
497
ステラソルジャ
23
1336
(0.6)
4-5-5
40.6
|
園田 04.05 良 右 1400
C3二4歳以上
取消等
大山真 56K
8番
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ シルショコラティエ ワレンダラッド (ワレンダー) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 桧森邦
41
38
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.27 重 右 1200
鳳仙花特別C2-2C
6/11
6/11
4人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
522
サクラシェンロン
37
1140
(1.3)
6-7
38.2
|
門別 08.14 良 右 1200
サッポロ麦とホップ特
11/12
11/12
2人
五十冬 54K
1番
526
ミサトタイム
36
1166
(1.9)
12-11
39.4
|
門別 07.23 良 右 1200
雪印メグミルク特別C
1/12
1/12
1人
岩橋勇 54K
11番
526
コスモアダム
41
1151
(0.1)
3-2
38.9
|
門別 07.10 稍 右 1200
ブックネットワン賞C
5/11
5/11
1人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
520
ルーチェ
39
1141
(1.0)
5-8
38.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス スピリトーソ マジーア (フォーティナイナー) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 佐藤英
26
11
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.27 重 右 1200
日高町水道協会特別C
11/11
11/11
11人
松井伸 54K
9番
448
オーノシシャモ
26
1158
(2.8)
4-10
40.0
|
門別 07.02 良 右 1700
沼田町おいしい雪中米
12/12
12/12
12人
阿部龍 54K
11番
448
グッドグラ
-1
1569
(7.5)
4-9-10
46.8
|
門別 06.18 重 右 1800
キャプテントゥーレ賞
9/9
9/9
8人
黒澤愛 54K
3番
446
プロプエスタ
-1
1592
(4.7)
1-7-9
43.0
|
門別 06.04 良 右 1200
HOKKAIDO競馬
11/11
11/11
11人
馬渕繁 54K
8番
442
シセイカイカ
21
1176
(2.9)
10-10
40.8
|
|
|