1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド マイネルカミカゼ クラクエンウィーク (スペシャルウィーク) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 小林義
47
44
|
2週 |
盛岡 08.16 良 芝左 2400
サファイア賞3歳
2/11
2/11
5人
小林俊 56K
5番
453
オールマイウェイ
44
2334
(0.3)
7-6-2
37.9
|
盛岡 07.27 不 左 1600
未知の駒会 震災復興
3/10
3/10
2人
小林俊 56K
1番
457
シャイニングモ
41
1404
(0.1)
5-5
38.8
|
盛岡 07.15 重 芝左 1600
楽天銀行賞 3歳 1
3/10
3/10
1人
小林俊 56K
4番
454
コスモギガテ
47
1400
(0.8)
5-4
37.4
|
水沢 06.30 良 右 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
10/12
10/12
4人
小林俊 56K
10番
461
コウギョウデ
44
1320
(2.1)
10-9-10
41.4
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
フレンチデピュティ シャイニーノーブル ダイタクドルチェ (スペシャルウィーク) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 熊谷昇
47
27
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 08.25 稍 右 1600
二戸まつりレース B
6/10
6/10
10人
齋藤雄 56K
9番
458
コロニアルペカ
47
1447
(1.0)
8-7-8
40.2
|
盛岡 07.29 稍 左 1600
つゆくさレース B2
7/9
7/9
6人
大坪慎 56K
8番
460
マアーラウ
32
1418
(1.0)
6-8
38.9
|
大井 06.27 重 右 1600
C3三 四
8/12
8/12
4人
山田信 56K
4番
463
クードテアトル
9
1469
(1.2)
11-8-8
41.6
|
大井 06.05 良 右 1600
C3五 六
4/12
4/12
6人
山田信 56K
9番
467
ブルーラインハ
21
1456
(1.2)
12-11-10
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
10 鹿毛
先
バブルガムフェロー バルク カナディアンレディ (ノーザンテースト) |
山本政 54K
岩手 城地俊
52
39
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 08.25 稍 右 1600
閉伊川川下り大会レー
3/9
3/9
3人
山本政 54K
4番
438
ヤマニンパニエ
52
1442
(1.1)
2-2-2
40.9
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
久慈流灯祭納涼花火大
2/10
2/10
8人
南郷家 54K
6番
435
フレイムヴェイ
38
1400
(0.5)
2-2
39.4
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1600
C1一組
6/10
6/10
8人
南郷家 54K
9番
430
カネトシデンフ
35
1411
(0.9)
3-3
39.9
|
盛岡 07.22 重 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
5/12
5/12
6人
高橋悠 55K
7番
431
センリグランヒ
32
1423
(0.4)
7-6
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
ゼンノドラゴン ドラゴンチョッパー キーエクセレンス (トワイニング) |
千田洋 56K
岩手 酒井仁
38
27
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 08.25 稍 右 1600
二戸まつりレース B
8/10
8/10
8人
高橋悠 56K
7番
455
コロニアルペカ
38
1457
(2.0)
7-8-10
41.1
|
浦和 08.09 良 左 1400
3歳選抜馬イ
8/12
8/12
9人
見澤譲 56K
12番
454
コスモキャロル
20
1343
(1.5)
11-11-11
40.4
|
浦和 07.18 稍 左 1400
3歳選抜馬ア
9/12
9/12
10人
見澤譲 56K
2番
455
アミーカ
25
1342
(1.3)
11-9-6
41.7
|
川崎 07.03 良 左 1500
3歳6
9/12
9/12
5人
見澤譲 56K
1番
453
キョウエイマルテ
23
1407
(1.8)
7-6-7
42.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アグネスフライト スノースケイプ スノーパレード (トニービン) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 菅原勲
56
45
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 08.25 稍 右 1600
閉伊川川下り大会レー
2/9
2/9
4人
南郷家 56K
6番
498
ヤマニンパニエ
56
1437
(0.6)
7-7-4
39.2
|
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1600
早池峰薄雪草レースB
3/10
3/10
3人
南郷家 56K
9番
489
キタイセユニバ
39
1419
(1.4)
8-7
39.5
|
盛岡 06.02 良 芝左 1700
ジューンカップB2
取消等
山本聡 56K
8番
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1600
住田町かっこ花レース
3/8
3/8
3人
山本聡 56K
7番
487
シルクタイタン
40
1444
(0.8)
7-8
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット ベニバナビジン エスケイチャーミイ (マルゼンスキー) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 及川良
52
41
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 08.25 稍 右 1600
二戸まつりレース B
4/10
4/10
3人
木村暁 54K
3番
440
コロニアルペカ
52
1442
(0.5)
5-3-3
40.4
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
久慈流灯祭納涼花火大
5/10
5/10
3人
木村暁 54K
8番
438
フレイムヴェイ
35
1404
(0.9)
4-4
39.5
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1600
C1一組
2/10
2/10
2人
木村暁 54K
7番
441
カネトシデンフ
38
1405
(0.3)
2-1
39.4
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
1/10
1/10
3人
木村暁 53K
8番
440
コロニアルペカ
39
1413
(0.1)
2-1
39.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
ソングオブウインド マツマエザクラ クラウンフォレスト (Chief’s Crown) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
44
39
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1600
港商友会杯 50代会
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 54K
8番
477
ワールドホーリ
44
1405
(0.1)
4-3
39.0
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
1/10
1/10
4人
村上忍 54K
4番
475
ティニーキング
32
1267
(0.2)
5-4
37.2
|
盛岡 07.22 重 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 54K
4番
473
ヒシダニエル
34
1277
(0.2)
2-2
38.0
|
水沢 07.08 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 54K
2番
484
ヤマタケデヒア
44
1290
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
アグネスタキオン シャイニータキオン スプリングネヴァー (サクラユタカオー) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 熊谷昇
47
42
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
1/10
1/10
1人
坂口裕 57K
3番
524
ソングライダ
47
1401
(0.0)
3-2
37.9
|
盛岡 07.22 重 左 1400
C1三組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 56K
10番
518
サクラジーク
43
1261
(0.9)
2-2
38.2
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
4/9
4/9
1人
関本淳 56K
4番
510
コロニアルペカ
40
1313
(1.1)
3-3-4
40.1
|
盛岡 06.10 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 56K
5番
510
タッチオブマス
36
1290
(0.0)
1-1
38.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ディープインパクト プルミエデマンシュ マンダララ (Lahib) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 菅原勲
35
20
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
久慈流灯祭納涼花火大
6/10
6/10
2人
小林俊 56K
4番
476
フレイムヴェイ
35
1405
(1.0)
6-6
39.2
|
J中京 12.16 良 芝左 2000
3歳上
11/18
11/18
2人
杉原誠 53K
8番
480
ショウナンカミン
-1
2047
(0.9)
11-11-10
36.9
|
J中山 09.09 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
2/17
2/17
1人
北村宏 56K
16番
482
ダンシングハ
24
2002
(0.2)
9-4-2
35.3
|
J新潟 08.25 良 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
3/18
3/18
4人
北村宏 56K
5番
490
ナスノシベリウ
22
1466
(0.2)
14-13
33.5
|
|
|