1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
タップダンスシチー リュウノダンス ローリエリブート (サクラローレル) |
千田洋 54K
岩手 酒井仁
32
22
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.31 稍 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組
10/10
10/10
10人
千田洋 54K
7番
494
カミノセンプー
28
1254
(2.1)
8-9-9
40.5
|
水沢 08.25 重 右 1300
C2十二組
3/9
3/9
6人
千田洋 54K
7番
497
アラミテタノネ
32
1254
(1.3)
5-4-4
40.9
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1200
C2十三組
7/10
7/10
5人
千田洋 54K
8番
496
アンダースポ
9
1171
(1.8)
8-8
38.7
|
盛岡 07.27 不 左 1200
C2十三組
2/8
2/8
3人
千田洋 54K
7番
490
アドホック
17
1162
(0.9)
4-2
38.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
ソングオブウインド ファーマアクトレス ベストアクトレス (ラストタイクーン) |
小林俊 54K
岩手 新田守
40
27
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.31 稍 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組
7/10
7/10
7人
小林俊 54K
9番
404
カミノセンプー
40
1239
(0.6)
9-8-7
38.9
|
水沢 08.25 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
5/10
5/10
6人
小林俊 54K
4番
412
アカリボサノハ
27
1260
(1.9)
7-7-6
39.7
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1200
3歳 C2一組3歳C
5/10
5/10
6人
小林俊 54K
2番
413
インジニアス
20
1153
(0.7)
10-8
37.7
|
盛岡 07.15 不 左 1400
エターナル永遠のK3
5/10
5/10
7人
小林俊 54K
9番
404
ボンジュール
22
1296
(2.8)
8-7
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
ケイムホーム グランパドゥシャ ダンシングナウ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
47
25
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 08.24 重 右 1300
C2十四組
1/9
1/9
3人
関本淳 54K
9番
439
トウショウチャー
47
1224
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.5
|
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1200
3歳 C2四組3歳C
2/10
2/10
2人
関本淳 54K
6番
447
コミュニティ
23
1154
(1.5)
1-1
39.6
|
J福島 07.13 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
13/16
13/16
12人
的場勇 54K
5番
438
タニセンダイナ
10
1120
(1.9)
2-2
37.3
|
J新潟 05.11 良 芝直 1000
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
10人
的場勇 54K
13番
444
コウエイターボ
19
569
(0.7)
34.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ファンタスティックライト ファンタマリッジ ラヴマリッジ (フレンチデピュティ) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 福田秀
17
12
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.02 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組
8/10
8/10
8人
齋藤雄 56K
10番
433
マコトラフリア
9
1261
(2.2)
7-7-8
41.0
|
水沢 08.25 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
9/10
9/10
8人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
430
アカリボサノハ
17
1272
(3.1)
6-6-7
41.2
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1200
C2十三組
8/10
8/10
9人
山本政 56K
9番
434
アンダースポ
8
1175
(2.2)
7-7
39.3
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2六組
8/10
8/10
9人
南郷家 56K
4番
430
ニューグリティ
15
1167
(2.0)
9-9
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
アルデバラン2 エクセルシード オンワードテティス (タイトスポット) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
31
20
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 08.25 重 右 1300
C2十二組
4/9
4/9
1人
山本聡 56K
2番
468
アラミテタノネ
31
1255
(1.4)
2-2-3
42.2
|
J新潟 07.28 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
15/15
15/15
15人
松岡正 56K
7番
458
レアンデル
-1
2008
(4.1)
15-15-14
41.2
|
J東京 06.16 不 左 1300
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
15人
柴田大 56K
10番
458
リリコレッジェ
27
1220
(3.5)
7-8
39.2
|
船橋 05.07 良 左 1600
J交 ナイスステッキ
9/13
9/13
8人
今野忠 56K
1番
463
ポッドスター
23
1460
(3.2)
8-6-7
43.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
3 鹿毛
先
クワイエットデイ グローリダンディ アクイテイン (Nureyev) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
44
30
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.31 稍 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 56K
1番
465
カミノセンプー
44
1234
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.9
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1300
C2十五組
1/8
1/8
3人
村上忍 56K
7番
461
ニコットサンキュ
39
1234
(0.0)
3-2-1
39.8
|
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1200
3歳 C2三組3歳C
5/9
5/9
4人
村上忍 56K
5番
455
エンプレスリリ
18
1165
(1.0)
1-1
40.5
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1200
3歳 C2四組3歳C
4/9
4/9
7人
村上忍 56K
8番
459
マツリダデン
17
1156
(1.1)
4-4
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ スズカブレーヴ パーティミント (ノーザンテースト) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 葛西勝
19
17
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.02 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組
5/10
5/10
9人
大坪慎 56K
2番
465
マコトラフリア
17
1252
(1.3)
8-7-6
40.1
|
水沢 08.25 重 右 1300
C2十二組
6/9
6/9
9人
大坪慎 56K
3番
462
アラミテタノネ
19
1270
(2.9)
7-7-7
40.9
|
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1200
3歳 C2二組3歳C
7/10
7/10
9人
大坪慎 56K
7番
465
マツリダデン
17
1167
(2.2)
6-7
39.2
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1200
3歳 C2一組3歳C
9/9
9/9
7人
大坪慎 56K
7番
469
エーブドラエ
14
1166
(1.9)
9-9
39.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
グランデラ マツリダマンマ ダンスドゥフォコン (Sadler’s Wells) |
山本政 54K
岩手 城地俊
29
20
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.31 稍 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組
9/10
9/10
8人
南郷家 54K
5番
445
カミノセンプー
29
1252
(1.9)
10-10-10
39.6
|
水沢 08.25 重 右 1300
C2十二組
5/9
5/9
5人
南郷家 54K
9番
448
アラミテタノネ
27
1260
(1.9)
6-6-5
40.4
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1200
C2十三組
6/10
6/10
7人
南郷家 54K
10番
459
アンダースポ
11
1168
(1.5)
6-6
38.9
|
盛岡 07.27 不 左 1200
C2十三組
4/8
4/8
4人
南郷家 54K
1番
452
アドホック
14
1168
(1.5)
6-6
38.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
パーソナルラッシュ ユアライト バジェーナハーバー (スキャン) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 及川良
25
18
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.31 稍 右 1300
一般戦 C2六組
6/9
6/9
7人
菅原俊 56K
1番
482
エンプレスリリ
25
1257
(1.8)
9-9-8
39.5
|
水沢 08.25 重 右 1300
C2十二組
8/9
8/9
8人
菊地康 56K
4番
493
アラミテタノネ
17
1272
(3.1)
9-9-9
40.1
|
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1200
3歳 C2二組3歳C
10/10
10/10
6人
阿部英 56K
8番
491
マツリダデン
15
1170
(2.5)
9-9
38.8
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1200
3歳 C2二組3歳C
7/8
7/8
3人
菊地康 56K
4番
487
ボンボニエー
14
1166
(2.9)
8-8
38.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
フサイチソニック タイセイキララ コインオブスター (ダンスインザダーク) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
16
12
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.31 稍 右 1300
一般戦 C2六組
9/9
9/9
8人
坂口裕 54K
8番
415
エンプレスリリ
16
1268
(2.9)
6-6-6
41.7
|
水沢 08.25 重 右 1300
C2十二組
9/9
9/9
7人
坂口裕 54K
6番
413
アラミテタノネ
15
1275
(3.4)
4-5-6
43.1
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1200
強い絆でがんばろう東
5/10
5/10
5人
坂口裕 54K
1番
412
ヒストリー
7
1176
(1.5)
1-2
40.6
|
盛岡 07.27 不 左 1200
C2十三組
5/8
5/8
8人
坂口裕 54K
4番
412
アドホック
10
1178
(2.5)
2-4
40.2
|
|
|