1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
クロフネ カネマサハヤブサ マンリーポッケ (タヤスツヨシ) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 佐久雅
50
40
|
3 | 3週 |
門別 08.06 良 右 1700
なかしべつ夏まつり賞
1/11
1/11
1人
阿部龍 56K
5番
540
ミオチャールスト
34
1515
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.4
|
門別 07.24 良 右 1700
JAみついしみついし
5/11
5/11
2人
阿部龍 56K
1番
542
サンモリッツ
36
1516
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.6
|
門別 06.20 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
1/12
1/12
5人
阿部龍 56K
2番
540
タワワ
50
1511
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.4
|
門別 05.30 不 右 1200
二十間道路賞C4-2
3/12
3/12
4人
石川倭 53K
10番
546
ヤマチョウスパ
41
1133
(0.3)
5-4
37.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー ブリューナク トウカイジョリー (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
佐々国 56K
北海道 岡島玉
36
30
|
8 | 2週 |
門別 08.15 良 右 1200
門別競馬場とねっこ広
9/11
9/11
10人
佐々国 56K
7番
488
アンテロープ
28
1165
(1.7)
9-9
39.2
|
門別 08.07 良 右 1700
ナイター競馬ほのぼの
5/10
5/10
9人
佐々国 56K
4番
478
マヤノポルカ
36
1524
(1.8)
9-7-7
39.3
|
門別 07.25 稍 右 1700
門別ライオンズクラブ
5/10
5/10
9人
佐々国 56K
5番
480
ハッピーメイカ
26
1526
(1.9)
4-4-5
40.5
|
門別 07.10 稍 右 1700
Aiba静内祭賞C4
6/9
6/9
9人
亀井洋 56K
7番
482
テレフォトグラ
31
1509
(2.0)
9-7-6
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット アルポケット アルセイド (アグネスタキオン) |
櫻井拓 56K
北海道 千葉津
32
21
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 08.21 稍 右 1200
一般社団法人東京馬主
10/11
10/11
10人
櫻井拓 56K
11番
438
リーベ
24
1171
(2.4)
11-11
39.6
|
門別 08.08 良 右 1200
アポイ岳賞C4-2
9/9
9/9
3人
櫻井拓 56K
2番
440
ベストバニヤ
28
1169
(2.0)
9-9
39.4
|
門別 06.04 良 右 2000
北海優駿3歳オープン
11/11
11/11
6人
阿部龍 56K
7番
440
ミータロー
-1
2215
(11.6)
3-11-11
47.4
|
門別 05.09 良 右 1700
カジノドライヴ賞3歳
3/9
3/9
5人
阿部龍 56K
5番
442
ミータロー
32
1520
(1.5)
7-5-4
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
チーフベアハート ジョビジョバ ブバルディア (Cozzene) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 佐藤英
42
35
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.20 重 右 1700
新ひだか建設協会特別
6/9
6/9
5人
馬渕繁 56K
1番
490
マヤノポルカ
29
1506
(1.8)
9-8-9
39.1
|
門別 08.07 良 右 1700
ナイター競馬ほのぼの
7/10
7/10
5人
馬渕繁 56K
9番
490
マヤノポルカ
34
1526
(2.0)
8-8-8
39.3
|
門別 07.25 稍 右 1700
門別ライオンズクラブ
3/10
3/10
5人
馬渕繁 56K
9番
490
ハッピーメイカ
34
1519
(1.2)
9-6-7
39.5
|
門別 07.10 稍 右 1700
Aiba静内祭賞C4
4/9
4/9
3人
馬渕繁 56K
6番
492
テレフォトグラ
42
1499
(1.0)
5-3-4
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤジャパン オウシュウジャパン バルチックチル (Danzig) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 桧森邦
40
33
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.20 重 右 1700
新ひだか建設協会特別
5/9
5/9
6人
坂下秀 54K
8番
442
マヤノポルカ
31
1505
(1.7)
4-4-4
40.2
|
門別 08.07 良 右 1700
ナイター競馬ほのぼの
9/10
9/10
8人
坂下秀 54K
2番
444
マヤノポルカ
31
1528
(2.2)
3-6-6
40.0
|
門別 07.25 稍 右 1700
門別ライオンズクラブ
4/10
4/10
7人
坂下秀 54K
8番
446
ハッピーメイカ
31
1522
(1.5)
1-1-1
40.3
|
門別 07.10 稍 右 1700
Aiba静内祭賞C4
5/9
5/9
6人
坂下秀 54K
5番
446
テレフォトグラ
40
1501
(1.2)
3-2-3
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー マキハタテフロン グロリーレイ (ラストタイクーン) |
井上幹 55K
北海道 原孝明
45
37
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.22 稍 右 1700
JA平取町びらとり和
2/9
2/9
3人
井上幹 55K
8番
480
ミオチャールスト
45
1506
(0.5)
9-6-5
40.4
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
1/12
1/12
8人
井上幹 54K
8番
482
ケルピー
34
1515
(0.1)
4-1-1
39.8
|
門別 07.23 良 右 1700
手稲山ミヤマスミレ賞
9/12
9/12
6人
井上幹 54K
5番
484
ミオチャールスト
32
1527
(1.5)
4-5-4
42.2
|
門別 06.26 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
取消等
坂下秀 56K
1番
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク サンモリッツ パトリニア (ジェニュイン) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 田中淳
55
48
|
1 | 3週 |
門別 08.07 良 右 1700
ナイター競馬ほのぼの
2/10
2/10
2人
岩橋勇 54K
8番
482
マヤノポルカ
53
1508
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.3
|
門別 07.24 良 右 1700
JAみついしみついし
1/11
1/11
1人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
490
フェアブルーム
41
1511
(0.2)
7-6-6
39.8
|
門別 07.03 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
1/11
1/11
1人
岩橋勇 54K
2番
482
ポッドシャイ
41
1516
(0.1)
4-4-4
41.0
|
門別 06.19 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-6
1/8
1/8
1人
岩橋勇 54K
4番
488
クリノアンナプ
55
1492
(1.4)
2-1-1
38.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ プリティーピュティ アップルティー (サンデーサイレンス) |
石川倭 52K
北海道 安田武
35
28
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 08.22 稍 右 1700
JA平取町びらとり和
9/9
9/9
8人
石川倭 52K
9番
462
ミオチャールスト
12
1536
(3.5)
4-5-6
43.6
|
門別 08.08 良 右 1200
アポイ岳賞C4-2
6/9
6/9
8人
石川倭 52K
6番
458
ベストバニヤ
31
1164
(1.5)
7-8
39.3
|
門別 07.25 稍 右 1200
新ひだか夏まつり賞C
6/9
6/9
8人
松井伸 54K
3番
462
アンテロープ
35
1156
(1.5)
8-8
39.4
|
門別 07.11 稍 右 1200
スカイビアYOSAK
5/7
5/7
5人
松井伸 54K
2番
456
ラスカルカレン
32
1150
(0.8)
7-7
38.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル フレアリングロブ フレアリングパサー (エルコンドルパサー) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 村上正
22
16
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 08.22 稍 右 1700
JA平取町びらとり和
8/9
8/9
9人
中野省 56K
3番
446
ミオチャールスト
13
1535
(3.4)
7-6-9
43.3
|
門別 08.07 良 右 1700
ナイター競馬ほのぼの
10/10
10/10
10人
黒澤愛 56K
7番
444
マヤノポルカ
22
1536
(3.0)
10-10-10
39.7
|
門別 07.25 稍 右 1700
門別ライオンズクラブ
10/10
10/10
8人
黒澤愛 56K
1番
444
ハッピーメイカ
5
1545
(3.8)
9-10-10
40.9
|
門別 06.13 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
12/12
12/12
10人
黒澤愛 56K
2番
442
スタッカート
22
1181
(2.6)
11-12
40.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ エクストール ジュンラグラス (エルコンドルパサー) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 安田武
34
30
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.21 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
1/9
1/9
1人
松井伸 54K
9番
488
ケルピー
34
1515
(0.2)
2-1-1
38.6
|
門別 07.30 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-5
1/8
1/8
4人
松井伸 54K
6番
492
アースワンラブ
32
1498
(0.5)
6-6-5
40.4
|
門別 07.16 良 右 1700
サラブレッドロード新
2/8
2/8
1人
服部茂 54K
5番
496
イロドリ
31
1514
(0.1)
6-5-5
39.2
|
門別 07.03 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
5/11
5/11
6人
阿部龍 54K
10番
488
サンモリッツ
24
1531
(1.5)
6-6-8
41.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
チーフベアハート ベアータ ゲイリーマドンナ (Smoke Glacken) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 田中正
49
37
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.22 稍 右 1700
JA平取町びらとり和
4/9
4/9
5人
井上俊 54K
2番
492
ミオチャールスト
39
1512
(1.1)
1-1-1
42.3
|
門別 08.07 良 右 1700
ナイター競馬ほのぼの
4/10
4/10
6人
井上俊 54K
10番
496
マヤノポルカ
43
1517
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.6
|
門別 07.25 稍 右 1700
門別ライオンズクラブ
8/10
8/10
3人
伊藤千 54K
4番
500
ハッピーメイカ
15
1536
(2.9)
7-8-8
41.0
|
門別 07.10 稍 右 1700
Aiba静内祭賞C4
3/9
3/9
4人
高野誠 54K
3番
504
テレフォトグラ
49
1493
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|
|