1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
スターリングローズ ホクセースパート オースミダンサー (シンボリルドルフ) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 恵多豊
36
33
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 08.20 重 右 1200
夢酎倶楽部賞C4-2
5/10
5/10
6人
松井伸 54K
1番
456
メジャークイン
36
1143
(0.5)
8-7
37.8
|
門別 08.07 良 右 1200
Aiba静内祭賞C4
5/12
5/12
6人
松井伸 54K
8番
458
ユノブレイヴ
36
1160
(1.0)
10-10
非計測
|
門別 07.18 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
1/8
1/8
5人
黒澤愛 54K
6番
448
ワイルドシンカ
36
1153
(0.4)
7-7
38.1
|
門別 07.03 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
8/11
8/11
5人
黒澤愛 54K
7番
444
サンモリッツ
23
1532
(1.6)
8-7-7
41.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ハーツクライ グラミーバニヤン タスク (Mr. Prospector) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 佐久雅
42
34
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.22 稍 右 1700
JA平取町びらとり和
3/9
3/9
6人
石川慎 54K
1番
536
ミオチャールスト
42
1509
(0.8)
4-4-3
41.4
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1700
なかしべつ夏まつり賞
3/11
3/11
3人
服部茂 54K
10番
536
カネマサハヤブ
30
1518
(0.3)
11-9-8
39.0
|
門別 07.24 良 右 1700
JAみついしみついし
4/11
4/11
3人
五十冬 54K
9番
540
サンモリッツ
38
1514
(0.3)
5-4-4
40.4
|
門別 06.26 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
5/11
5/11
4人
阿部龍 54K
6番
548
テレフォトグラ
27
1529
(1.3)
4-5-3
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ピッチニーニ フランチェスカ (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 米川昇
35
24
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.20 重 右 1200
夢酎倶楽部賞C4-2
7/10
7/10
10人
石川倭 52K
3番
450
メジャークイン
31
1150
(1.2)
8-9
38.5
|
門別 07.25 稍 右 1700
門別ライオンズクラブ
9/10
9/10
10人
石川倭 52K
2番
450
ハッピーメイカ
10
1541
(3.4)
6-9-8
41.3
|
門別 07.10 稍 右 1700
Aiba静内祭賞C4
9/9
9/9
8人
石川倭 51K
4番
458
テレフォトグラ
21
1518
(2.9)
2-5-6
40.6
|
門別 06.26 良 右 1200
羽幌プレ・サレ焼尻賞
7/8
7/8
7人
石川倭 51K
2番
452
シルショコラティ
35
1158
(1.4)
8-8
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
スパイキュール スーパーブレーヴ メモリアルキッス (ラストタイクーン) |
井上幹 55K
北海道 谷口常
38
35
|
6 | 連闘 |
門別 08.29 稍 右 1200
美唄観光大使賞C4-
5/9
5/9
1人
井上幹 55K
4番
484
ネオヴィーナス
34
1149
(0.4)
6-6
38.2
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1200
サッポロ極ZERO賞
1/10
1/10
1人
井上幹 55K
1番
476
メイショウアヅ
35
1146
(0.2)
3-2
37.9
|
門別 07.30 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
4/10
4/10
3人
岩橋勇 56K
8番
478
ランフォース
32
1145
(0.0)
5-5
38.2
|
門別 07.16 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
2/9
2/9
2人
岩橋勇 56K
1番
472
ニシノグラス
38
1146
(0.6)
1-1
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ファンタスティックライト ユキノソナタ フリートゥビー (Conquistador Cielo) |
石川倭 52K
北海道 山中静
42
29
|
10 | 連闘 |
門別 08.27 重 右 1200
日高町水道協会特別C
6/11
6/11
8人
石川倭 54K
10番
444
オーノシシャモ
36
1142
(1.2)
1-1
38.9
|
門別 08.22 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
3/12
3/12
7人
石川倭 52K
4番
448
ショウ
38
1150
(0.3)
5-5
38.6
|
門別 08.08 良 右 1000
翠明橋公園賞C4-3
4/9
4/9
8人
石川倭 52K
3番
448
ステキナポケッ
42
1023
(0.4)
5-4
37.9
|
門別 07.24 良 右 1700
JAみついしみついし
11/11
11/11
5人
井上幹 52K
11番
450
サンモリッツ
-1
1571
(6.0)
6-7-9
45.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント サクラアニバーサリ サクラヒーロー (サクラユタカオー) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 桧森邦
45
33
|
1 | 2週 |
門別 08.15 良 右 1200
屋内調教用坂路1周年
1/11
1/11
1人
石川慎 56K
2番
500
シュガーハート
38
1150
(0.4)
1-1
40.0
|
J函館 07.21 良 右 1000
3歳上
11/12
11/12
11人
黛弘人 57K
1番
504
ジャガーバ
30
1005
(1.7)
5-5
37.2
|
J福島 11.17 良 右 1150
3歳上
16/16
16/16
9人
田中博 56K
4番
506
ウエストハーバ
17
1130
(2.9)
12-14
40.0
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1200
C4-3組
1/11
1/11
1人
岩橋勇 56K
9番
502
カンタベリーマ
45
1155
(0.5)
2-2
39.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ウォーエンブレム スパークエンブレム アクティビスト (フレンチデピュティ) |
伊藤千 56K
北海道 田中淳
41
34
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.21 稍 右 1200
稚内市最北端・食マル
2/12
2/12
1人
伊藤千 56K
9番
458
レディメイアン
41
1144
(0.2)
10-9
37.1
|
門別 08.07 良 右 1200
Aiba静内祭賞C4
2/12
2/12
4人
伊藤千 56K
12番
454
ユノブレイヴ
41
1151
(0.1)
7-7
非計測
|
門別 07.24 良 右 1200
ビヤパーティーAib
5/12
5/12
4人
伊藤千 56K
3番
460
ベルモントブ
35
1156
(0.6)
9-8
38.8
|
門別 07.11 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
6/9
6/9
3人
伊藤千 56K
6番
460
モノクローム
17
1518
(1.6)
6-5-6
39.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
9 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー キングテースト プライムエントリー (ノーザンテースト) |
櫻井拓 54K
北海道 谷口常
33
25
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 08.22 稍 右 1200
芦別農業まつり賞C4
9/12
9/12
12人
櫻井拓 54K
12番
468
アゾ
32
1160
(1.7)
11-11
39.0
|
門別 08.07 良 右 1200
Aiba静内祭賞C4
12/12
12/12
10人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
470
ユノブレイヴ
17
1189
(3.9)
12-12
非計測
|
門別 07.24 良 右 1200
ビヤパーティーAib
12/12
12/12
12人
岩橋勇 54K
12番
468
ベルモントブ
17
1184
(3.4)
11-11
40.5
|
門別 07.17 良 右 1200
室蘭イルカ・鯨ウオッ
11/11
11/11
10人
井上幹 54K
2番
468
レッドハピネ
33
1154
(1.3)
11-11
37.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
デュランダル スカイツリーボーイ ハートカクテル (アフリート) |
黒澤愛 56K
北海道 桧森邦
41
36
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.22 稍 右 1200
芦別農業まつり賞C4
6/12
6/12
7人
岩橋勇 56K
1番
436
アゾ
38
1150
(0.7)
7-5
38.5
|
門別 08.01 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
6/12
6/12
2人
岩橋勇 56K
6番
428
ナカヤマアラシ
30
1155
(0.8)
6-5
38.0
|
門別 07.24 良 右 1200
ビヤパーティーAib
6/12
6/12
3人
黒澤愛 56K
7番
428
ベルモントブ
33
1158
(0.8)
8-6
39.3
|
門別 07.10 稍 右 1200
スカイスポーツフェア
2/12
2/12
8人
黒澤愛 56K
12番
428
アンテロープ
41
1138
(0.0)
5-2
36.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
追
ヘクタープロテクター シングシング ワーブリングベル (フジキセキ) |
亀井洋 56K
北海道 若松平
26
23
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 08.22 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
8/12
8/12
9人
亀井洋 56K
10番
480
ショウ
26
1168
(2.1)
12-12
38.5
|
門別 08.08 良 右 1000
翠明橋公園賞C4-3
取消等
亀井洋 56K
5番
|
門別 07.24 良 右 1200
ビヤパーティーAib
8/12
8/12
8人
亀井洋 56K
5番
480
ベルモントブ
25
1171
(2.1)
10-10
39.8
|
門別 07.11 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
5/9
5/9
5人
亀井洋 56K
3番
486
モノクローム
17
1518
(1.6)
8-7-7
39.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ゴールドアリュール コンシェルジュ エンドレスドリーム2 (End Sweep) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 原孝明
42
38
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.22 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
2/12
2/12
1人
坂下秀 54K
5番
490
ショウ
40
1147
(0.0)
3-1
38.5
|
門別 07.30 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
1/9
1/9
1人
坂下秀 54K
5番
488
リッカスキップ
34
1142
(0.1)
1-1
37.7
|
門別 07.16 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-7
1/7
1/7
1人
坂下秀 54K
5番
488
ミラクルメジャ
42
1017
(0.5)
2-2
37.4
|
門別 07.03 良 右 1200
ひだか樹魂まつり賞C
3/10
3/10
1人
坂下秀 54K
10番
486
ディープアリ
35
1159
(0.5)
4-3
40.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
デュランダル ソラ クルソラ (Candy Stripes) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 若松平
39
36
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.22 稍 右 1200
芦別農業まつり賞C4
3/12
3/12
1人
佐々国 54K
6番
496
アゾ
39
1148
(0.5)
4-4
38.6
|
門別 07.30 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
1/11
1/11
1人
佐々国 54K
3番
492
ギャンブルハ
35
1141
(0.0)
1-1
38.4
|
門別 07.16 良 右 1200
ひまわりの町北竜賞C
2/10
2/10
2人
坂下秀 54K
9番
492
ナカヤマアラシ
35
1151
(0.1)
2-2
38.3
|
門別 07.04 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
2/11
2/11
3人
佐々国 54K
4番
488
ヘルファイヤー
34
1143
(0.4)
5-6
非計測
|
|
|