1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
サムライハート トミシノドラゴン バハムート (グリーンマウント) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 田口輝
75
66
|
3 | 7週 |
笠松 05.27 良 右 1600
A・G・IB1特別3
4/10
4/10
8人
筒井勇 56K
5番
486
セイカアレグロ
75
1414
(0.7)
7-6-6
38.0
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1800
鵜飼特別B1
2/10
2/10
1人
尾島徹 56K
8番
488
ゴールドフレ
73
1563
(0.6)
8-7-6
38.1
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
1/10
1/10
1人
尾島徹 56K
4番
487
マーベラスブ
48
1453
(0.2)
2-2-2
37.7
|
笠松 04.12 良 右 1800
笠松町商工会特別C1
1/10
1/10
1人
尾島徹 56K
7番
481
トーセンタイムリ
66
1582
(1.8)
8-2-1
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
トワイニング エクエスバンダム ファームキャット (Storm Cat) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤正
55
50
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 07.08 良 右 1600
飛水峡特別B1
7/10
7/10
5人
藤原幹 56K
7番
481
エーシンチェイサ
55
1435
(1.3)
2-2-4
40.4
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
3/10
3/10
4人
藤原幹 56K
5番
482
ゴールドフレ
52
1283
(0.5)
4-3-3
38.1
|
笠松 05.29 不 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
5/10
5/10
3人
向山牧 56K
4番
479
リプレイスイン
39
1317
(2.1)
2-2-3
41.2
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
2/10
2/10
3人
藤原幹 56K
8番
481
マルヨレギュラ
55
1435
(1.4)
2-2-2
37.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
キングヘイロー セントウイナー キャンティクラシコ (マルゼンスキー) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 笹野博
54
42
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 07.08 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
5/10
5/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
4番
419
エンタープライ
54
1287
(0.6)
2-2-3
38.5
|
名古屋 07.03 稍 右 1400
サラB5組
6/9
6/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
9番
421
テーオーフェアリ
35
1303
(1.7)
3-3-5
40.2
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
4/10
4/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
2番
423
ゴールドフレ
48
1288
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.2
|
名古屋 06.06 良 右 1600
早乙女賞B3
10/11
10/11
8人
大原浩 54K
2番
429
ダイナミックホ
32
1462
(2.6)
1-1-6
42.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
チーフベアハート レリシェス エクスクィジトアフェアー (Alzao) |
山下雅 51K
笠松 川嶋弘
63
56
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 07.08 良 右 1600
飛水峡特別B1
3/10
3/10
4人
向山牧 54K
9番
431
エーシンチェイサ
61
1428
(0.6)
7-6-6
37.7
|
笠松 06.26 不 右 1600
サラ系B4組
1/10
1/10
2人
向山牧 54K
4番
431
アルドグリー
63
1411
(0.3)
5-3-4
37.9
|
笠松 05.29 不 右 1400
サラ系B5組
3/9
3/9
3人
藤原幹 54K
1番
442
ベンレイダー
42
1312
(0.6)
6-6-5
39.2
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1600
菜の花特別B1
4/10
4/10
1人
向山牧 54K
8番
450
ソユーズ
58
1442
(0.9)
4-4-4
37.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
エアエミネム ハーベストガーデン ラヴィール (キンググローリアス) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
57
47
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.15 良 右 1600
風鈴特別B2
1/10
1/10
2人
山下雅 51K
2番
481
フェアリーピン
47
1425
(1.1)
1-1-1
38.1
|
笠松 07.08 良 右 1600
飛水峡特別B1
6/10
6/10
7人
島崎和 54K
3番
476
エーシンチェイサ
57
1432
(1.0)
9-9-7
36.9
|
名古屋 07.03 稍 右 1600
岩清水賞B4
2/9
2/9
6人
森島貴 54K
2番
472
ナムラガンリュ
46
1435
(0.4)
5-6-5
38.9
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1600
穂高特別B1
9/10
9/10
9人
島崎和 54K
7番
481
エーシンチェイサ
39
1445
(2.3)
8-8-8
38.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
サムライハート ボクノテンシ アラベスク (ブライアンズタイム) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
77
65
|
3週 |
笠松 06.27 重 右 1400
アルプス特別C1(イ
1/10
1/10
1人
大塚研 54.5K
9番
426
ヤマニンピトレ
62
1267
(0.4)
2-2-1
38.0
|
笠松 05.30 重 右 1600
飛騨川特別C1(イ)
1/10
1/10
2人
大塚研 54K
1番
425
パープルダ
77
1432
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.7
|
笠松 05.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/10
1/10
1人
大塚研 54K
1番
424
エーデルシュタ
62
1286
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 04.26 良 右 1600
花吹雪特別C1(イ)
3/10
3/10
2人
大塚研 54K
7番
427
プラチナスレッ
60
1437
(0.8)
2-2-2
41.3
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
デザートキング ウルドサリエ サリアシンゲキ (サクラシンゲキ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 加藤幸
59
45
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 06.26 不 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
9/10
9/10
4人
筒井勇 57K
4番
511
ボクノタカラモ
40
1292
(1.7)
5-6-7
38.7
|
笠松 05.29 不 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
4/10
4/10
7人
筒井勇 57K
7番
517
リプレイスイン
39
1317
(2.1)
5-6-4
40.7
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
初夏特別A3
5/10
5/10
9人
吉井友 56K
2番
515
ベニトンボ
59
1424
(0.7)
2-2-3
39.1
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1400
サラ系A5組
6/10
6/10
7人
筒井勇 56K
1番
519
フリーダム
41
1296
(1.4)
5-5-6
39.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
タイムパラドックス アベマリア オクトニア (Alleged) |
木之葵 51K
愛知 内村寛
37
23
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.15 良 右 1600
風鈴特別B2
10/10
10/10
6人
木之葵 51K
3番
431
ハーベストガ
14
1472
(4.7)
9-10-10
41.0
|
笠松 07.08 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
10/10
10/10
8人
大原浩 54K
8番
434
エンタープライ
37
1309
(2.8)
9-9-9
38.3
|
名古屋 07.03 稍 右 1600
岩清水賞B4
8/9
8/9
8人
木之葵 51K
4番
439
ナムラガンリュ
15
1480
(4.9)
8-9-8
42.3
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
10/10
10/10
10人
大畑雅 54K
7番
442
ゴールドフレ
24
1320
(4.2)
10-10-10
39.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
スパイキュール ニューロマンサー ランディスティニー (サクラバクシンオー) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 藤田正
55
49
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 07.08 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
4/10
4/10
6人
大塚研 54K
3番
474
エンタープライ
55
1286
(0.5)
6-5-6
37.8
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1600
穂高特別B1
5/10
5/10
5人
大塚研 54K
5番
475
エーシンチェイサ
49
1434
(1.2)
5-5-4
38.4
|
笠松 05.29 不 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
3/10
3/10
6人
大塚研 54K
6番
475
リプレイスイン
40
1315
(1.9)
7-7-7
40.2
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
3/10
3/10
5人
大塚研 54K
6番
473
マルヨレギュラ
53
1437
(1.6)
6-4-4
37.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
4 栗毛
先
オレハマッテルゼ ベンレイダー ミザンセーヌ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
58
50
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 07.08 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
3/10
3/10
2人
向山牧 56K
7番
444
エンタープライ
58
1282
(0.1)
3-4-5
37.6
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1600
穂高特別B1
6/10
6/10
4人
向山牧 56K
8番
450
エーシンチェイサ
48
1435
(1.3)
2-2-5
39.0
|
笠松 05.29 不 右 1400
サラ系B5組
1/9
1/9
2人
向山牧 56K
5番
455
アルドグリー
47
1306
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
3/10
3/10
2人
向山牧 56K
8番
457
エンタープライ
47
1292
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.1
|
|
|