1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アサクサデンエン バンカーバスター エックスエスバッゲージ (Devil’s Bag) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 千博次
42
13
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 重 右 1400
衣川の星空レース C
3/10
3/10
8人
高橋悠 56K
7番
505
ヨシノタキシート
42
1299
(0.6)
6-3-2
40.5
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
種山ヶ原レース C1
9/10
9/10
5人
関本淳 56K
1番
502
リーガルファル
12
1341
(3.9)
8-7
42.2
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1400
住田鶏ハラミレース
10/10
10/10
7人
関本淳 56K
10番
508
バルク
-1
1353
(4.6)
10-10
43.6
|
盛岡 05.12 良 左 1400
井上オークス出版記念
10/10
10/10
5人
関本淳 56K
8番
508
ミウラリチャート
-1
1357
(6.6)
8-10
45.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ゴールドアリュール ニンファエア スリークドレス (Capote) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
28
20
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 重 右 1400
衣川の星空レース C
10/10
10/10
7人
菅原辰 54K
6番
536
ヨシノタキシート
12
1338
(4.5)
2-4-9
44.6
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
うまっ!いわて観光杯
7/9
7/9
7人
千田洋 54K
6番
534
スピンヒーロー
28
1332
(1.7)
2-2-6
42.5
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
C1五組
9/10
9/10
6人
菅原辰 54K
5番
527
パティオ
14
1338
(3.3)
7-10
42.6
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1400
住田鶏ハラミレース
2/10
2/10
10人
千田洋 54K
7番
525
バルク
24
1307
(0.0)
4-2
41.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド バクシンタッチ エレガントブーケ (イルドブルボン) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
43
37
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 重 右 1400
ひろのまきば天文台星
2/9
2/9
3人
坂口裕 56K
5番
458
ベニバナビ
38
1304
(0.2)
6-7-5
39.4
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
5/9
5/9
5人
村上忍 56K
5番
453
コロニアルペカ
40
1314
(1.2)
5-6-6
39.5
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1400
C2三組
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 56K
3番
454
ユリアリーチ
43
1315
(0.2)
3-4-3
40.9
|
盛岡 06.10 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
4/10
4/10
9人
菊地康 56K
8番
451
コロニアルペカ
26
1306
(0.6)
9-10
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
War Emblem リバイヴエンブレム Fabulous Cat (Sunday Silence) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
48
40
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 重 右 1400
衣川の星空レース C
5/10
5/10
1人
菅原俊 56K
10番
441
ヨシノタキシート
37
1306
(1.3)
3-1-2
41.4
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
2/9
2/9
3人
菅原俊 56K
6番
444
コロニアルペカ
47
1304
(0.2)
3-4-2
39.0
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1400
C2一組
4/10
4/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
1番
444
タッチオブマス
48
1308
(0.4)
5-3-2
40.4
|
盛岡 06.10 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
3/10
3/10
2人
村上忍 56K
1番
444
シャイニータキオ
28
1304
(1.4)
4-3
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ヤマニンリスペクト ヤマニンアルダント ヤマニンメディア (スリルシヨー) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
31
26
|
9 | 3週 |
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
11/11
11/11
11人
菅原俊 56K
8番
521
イマジンジョ
29
1472
(2.1)
11-11-11
41.5
|
盛岡 06.10 良 左 1400
C1四組
6/10
6/10
6人
陶文峰 56K
2番
518
イマジンジョ
22
1314
(2.2)
10-8
41.4
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
一般戦 C2一組
1/10
1/10
8人
陶文峰 56K
8番
520
ワールドホーリ
31
1301
(0.2)
4-3
40.2
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1400
砂鉄川レース C2一
9/10
9/10
9人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
519
ノゾミカイザ
23
1316
(2.5)
8-8
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
プリサイスエンド セイントネイティブ セイントティアラ (アジュディケーティング) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
37
28
|
6 |
水沢 07.07 重 右 1400
ひろのまきば天文台星
取消等
高橋悠 56K
1番
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
達人の技南部鉄器レー
9/10
9/10
9人
高橋悠 56K
7番
486
ヤマニンラピエ
37
1321
(1.7)
8-8-10
41.1
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
C1五組
6/10
6/10
6人
高橋悠 56K
8番
483
パティオ
23
1321
(1.6)
9-6
40.8
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
早坂高原癒さレース
6/10
6/10
7人
高橋悠 56K
7番
488
オースミファイア
24
1313
(1.3)
9-7
40.3
|
||||
7 | 7 |
セン
4 栗毛
逃
キングカメハメハ アスタプロント シーユーサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 菅原勲
37
32
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 重 右 1400
ひろのまきば天文台星
5/9
5/9
2人
村上忍 56K
4番
449
ベニバナビ
35
1308
(0.6)
2-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
うまっ!いわて観光杯
4/9
4/9
1人
村上忍 56K
3番
450
スピンヒーロー
37
1321
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.5
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
C1七組
2/9
2/9
1人
村上忍 56K
4番
445
バンブーキャ
32
1318
(0.4)
3-2
40.6
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1400
C1七組
3/9
3/9
1人
菊地康 56K
8番
443
スペランツァー
23
1309
(0.3)
1-1
40.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
タイキシャトル トウカイボイジャー トウカイラブ (ダンスインザダーク) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
47
37
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 07.06 不 右 1400
国指定名勝浄土ヶ浜レ
2/9
2/9
1人
阿部英 56K
3番
453
チヘイセン
47
1290
(0.4)
4-3-3
39.4
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 56K
9番
451
キョウワティアラ
34
1321
(0.0)
2-2-1
40.4
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
C2六組
2/9
2/9
3人
阿部英 56K
8番
448
ワタリハヤタケ
41
1318
(0.0)
3-3-2
40.2
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2六組
1/10
1/10
6人
阿部英 56K
5番
447
ディアサルーテ
26
1180
(0.2)
2-2
39.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
5 青鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ヘイハチダーリン マイネスプレンダー (サンデーサイレンス) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐々由
38
27
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 重 右 1400
ひろのまきば天文台星
7/9
7/9
9人
高松亮 56K
2番
461
ベニバナビ
31
1313
(1.1)
8-8-8
39.9
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
達人の技南部鉄器レー
8/10
8/10
10人
村上忍 56K
4番
460
ヤマニンラピエ
38
1319
(1.5)
9-9-8
40.6
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
C1五組
7/10
7/10
9人
坂口裕 56K
10番
458
パティオ
18
1330
(2.5)
5-8
42.0
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
早坂高原癒さレース
7/10
7/10
6人
阿部英 56K
3番
458
オースミファイア
19
1322
(2.2)
7-8
41.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
グランデラ ホヤラー ワイティシャンハイ (シャンハイ) |
千田洋 56K
岩手 佐々由
32
24
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 重 右 1400
ひろのまきば天文台星
9/9
9/9
6人
阿部英 56K
3番
465
ベニバナビ
21
1327
(2.5)
1-3-7
42.4
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
達人の技南部鉄器レー
10/10
10/10
4人
阿部英 56K
5番
468
ヤマニンラピエ
32
1327
(2.3)
2-2-5
42.9
|
盛岡 06.10 良 左 1400
C1四組
7/10
7/10
5人
阿部英 56K
5番
461
イマジンジョ
19
1320
(2.8)
2-6
42.7
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
5/10
5/10
2人
阿部英 56K
7番
462
ノゾミカイザ
25
1305
(1.0)
1-1
41.2
|
|
|