1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
テレグノシス マルサンスパイス レディスパイ (Machiavellian) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 佐々由
28
16
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 重 右 1400
衣川の星空レース C
9/10
9/10
10人
千田洋 54K
9番
422
ヨシノタキシート
26
1320
(2.7)
10-10-10
41.5
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
うまっ!いわて観光杯
8/9
8/9
9人
阿部英 54K
4番
417
スピンヒーロー
28
1333
(1.8)
9-9-9
41.1
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
種山ヶ原レース C1
10/10
10/10
8人
千田洋 54K
4番
414
リーガルファル
11
1342
(4.0)
10-9
42.2
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
C1五組
7/7
7/7
5人
阿部英 54K
7番
425
エプソムジャ
-1
1365
(6.6)
3-7
46.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
カコイーシーズ モエレアンドロメダ ダンスハッピー (ダンスインザダーク) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
32
28
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 重 右 1400
衣川の星空レース C
8/10
8/10
8人
南郷家 54K
4番
423
ヨシノタキシート
31
1314
(2.1)
9-9-8
41.2
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
一般戦 C2一組
10/10
10/10
8人
高橋悠 54K
4番
416
エンジンソウル
25
1337
(2.2)
7-7-9
42.3
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1400
C2一組
10/10
10/10
7人
高橋悠 54K
3番
417
タッチオブマス
32
1329
(2.5)
8-9-9
40.4
|
盛岡 06.10 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
9/10
9/10
6人
南郷家 54K
2番
417
シャイニータキオ
22
1315
(2.5)
7-8
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
チアズブライトリー ラブヘリテージ シンネプチューン (ホープフリーオン) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 晴山厚
49
35
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 重 右 1400
衣川の星空レース C
7/10
7/10
4人
山本聡 54K
8番
454
ヨシノタキシート
34
1309
(1.6)
4-6-7
41.4
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
アジサイレース C1
2/10
2/10
4人
山本聡 54K
5番
451
カネトシデンフ
49
1316
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.6
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
C1七組
5/9
5/9
4人
山本聡 54K
7番
455
バンブーキャ
26
1329
(1.5)
2-1
41.9
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
一般戦 C2一組
3/10
3/10
1人
山本聡 54K
10番
457
ヤマニンアルダ
29
1305
(0.4)
1-1
41.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
マーベラスサンデー シルクメディエイト ドリームブリッジ (スターオブコジーン) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
47
34
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 重 右 1400
衣川の星空レース C
4/10
4/10
2人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
456
ヨシノタキシート
40
1301
(0.8)
7-7-5
40.4
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
一般戦 C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
453
フォージドハ
47
1308
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.9
|
盛岡 06.10 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
6/10
6/10
4人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
462
コロニアルペカ
22
1314
(1.4)
4-4
41.2
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1400
C2七組
1/10
1/10
2人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
462
ビコーディア
28
1309
(0.8)
3-2
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ミスキャスト ラッキーアスム ゴスペルジェンヌ (ビゼンニシキ) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 城地俊
43
29
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 07.06 不 右 1400
国指定名勝浄土ヶ浜レ
4/9
4/9
7人
南郷家 56K
2番
553
チヘイセン
43
1295
(0.9)
5-5-5
39.6
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1400
C2一組
9/10
9/10
10人
南郷家 56K
2番
556
タッチオブマス
32
1329
(2.5)
9-10-10
40.5
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
一般戦 C2二組
1/10
1/10
6人
南郷家 56K
8番
558
サンキューレット
23
1322
(0.2)
5-4
41.6
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1400
C2三組
8/10
8/10
8人
南郷家 56K
8番
560
モエレアンドロ
19
1330
(2.1)
8-8
41.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン コウギョウコジーン ニューヨークバレエ (ダンスインザダーク) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
38
29
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 重 右 1400
衣川の星空レース C
6/10
6/10
6人
阿部英 56K
2番
444
ヨシノタキシート
36
1307
(1.4)
8-8-6
40.8
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
アジサイレース C1
4/10
4/10
6人
阿部英 56K
1番
440
カネトシデンフ
38
1330
(1.6)
3-7-6
41.4
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
種山ヶ原レース C1
7/10
7/10
7人
阿部英 56K
7番
438
リーガルファル
17
1332
(3.0)
5-8
41.7
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1400
住田鶏ハラミレース
4/10
4/10
8人
阿部英 56K
4番
437
バルク
23
1308
(0.1)
6-5
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
先
フジキセキ オメガオンリーユー エルレイナ (Slew o’Gold) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
34
24
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 07.06 不 右 1400
国指定名勝浄土ヶ浜レ
7/9
7/9
8人
菅原俊 56K
7番
521
チヘイセン
34
1307
(2.1)
1-1-4
41.6
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
アジサイレース C1
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原俊 56K
8番
520
カネトシデンフ
23
1350
(3.6)
2-4-5
43.8
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
C1七組
4/9
4/9
8人
坂口裕 56K
5番
520
バンブーキャ
28
1326
(1.2)
6-5
41.1
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1400
C1七組
9/9
9/9
9人
坂口裕 56K
5番
523
スペランツァー
11
1330
(2.4)
4-4
42.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ バリバリ パーティミント (ノーザンテースト) |
千田洋 56K
岩手 吉田司
41
31
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 07.06 不 右 1400
国指定名勝浄土ヶ浜レ
5/9
5/9
4人
千田洋 56K
10番
432
チヘイセン
41
1298
(1.2)
7-7-6
39.4
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
7/9
7/9
5人
千田洋 56K
2番
428
コロニアルペカ
36
1318
(1.6)
5-7-7
39.8
|
盛岡 06.10 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
1/10
1/10
8人
千田洋 56K
5番
427
イッセイダイヤ
24
1311
(0.4)
10-10
39.6
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1400
C2五組
4/10
4/10
6人
千田洋 56K
3番
426
ニシノバスター
21
1315
(0.8)
6-6
39.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
9 青鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン トカチヒビキ トカチローリー (キンググローリアス) |
山本政 54K
岩手 佐藤敏
46
36
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 07.06 不 右 1400
国指定名勝浄土ヶ浜レ
3/9
3/9
3人
山本政 54K
5番
477
チヘイセン
46
1291
(0.5)
6-3-2
39.4
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
アジサイレース C1
5/10
5/10
2人
山本政 54K
7番
475
カネトシデンフ
38
1330
(1.6)
8-7-4
41.1
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
C1七組
3/9
3/9
2人
山本政 54K
9番
478
バンブーキャ
32
1318
(0.4)
4-3
40.3
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1400
C2四組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 54K
8番
478
モエレアンドロ
26
1320
(0.6)
6-4
40.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
アルカセット スマイルキャッチャ マイウィル (フジキセキ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
48
40
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 07.06 不 右 1400
国指定名勝浄土ヶ浜レ
6/9
6/9
2人
関本淳 54K
4番
459
チヘイセン
37
1303
(1.7)
8-9-7
39.7
|
水沢 12.03 重 右 1400
C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 54K
3番
439
バリバリ
44
1297
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 11.19 不 右 1400
C2二組
2/10
2/10
1人
山本政 54K
1番
442
ゴールドマイ
48
1275
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.1
|
盛岡 11.03 稍 左 1400
C2五組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 54K
9番
445
ジャックスワロ
32
1275
(0.5)
2-2
37.8
|
|
|