1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
クロフネ アカリボサノバ イノチノアカリ (ラムタラ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
44
32
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 重 右 1300
3歳 C2二組3歳C
1/9
1/9
1人
高橋悠 56K
2番
464
ミラクルベル
43
1234
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.3
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1300
3歳 C2一組3歳C
2/9
2/9
4人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
458
ボンジュール
44
1246
(1.0)
2-3-2
40.0
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1200
3歳 C2二組3歳C
2/8
2/8
2人
山本政 56K
1番
462
マノングラス
21
1180
(0.2)
1-1
40.3
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1200
3歳 C2三組3歳C
2/10
2/10
3人
山本政 56K
10番
460
ヤマタケハーデ
18
1175
(1.3)
3-2
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
グラスワンダー マノングラス レガシーウィンド (サンデーサイレンス) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
36
28
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 07.01 良 右 1400
3歳 C1三組3歳C
3/9
3/9
3人
阿部英 54K
8番
400
ライトジャガ
36
1328
(0.4)
3-3-2
41.1
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
3歳 C1四組3歳C
2/9
2/9
2人
阿部英 54K
2番
402
スパイクラベ
33
1337
(0.5)
4-4-3
43.8
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1200
3歳 C2二組3歳C
1/8
1/8
1人
阿部英 54K
3番
404
アカリボサノハ
22
1178
(0.2)
1-1
40.1
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1200
3歳 C2四組3歳C
2/9
2/9
3人
阿部英 54K
6番
405
エノテカ
20
1172
(0.7)
2-2
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
タップダンスシチー エレノアラビット カガヤケラビット (デヒア) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
38
25
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 07.01 良 右 1400
3歳 C1三組3歳C
4/9
4/9
4人
陶文峰 54K
9番
458
ライトジャガ
33
1332
(0.8)
5-5-4
41.0
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
3歳 C1三組3歳C
4/10
4/10
4人
阿部英 54K
2番
456
セイカスプレン
38
1331
(0.5)
1-1-1
42.3
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
3歳 C1三組3歳C
8/10
8/10
7人
陶文峰 54K
4番
450
リュウジンオー
13
1351
(2.5)
3-3
44.8
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1400
平庭闘牛大会 つつ3
6/9
6/9
7人
陶文峰 54K
8番
452
タカネナデシコ
17
1329
(1.4)
3-3
41.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
フジキセキ ミラクルベル キャットニップ (タバスコキャット) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
42
33
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 重 右 1300
3歳 C2二組3歳C
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 54K
1番
443
アカリボサノハ
42
1235
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.0
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1300
3歳 C2三組3歳C
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 54K
5番
440
タイキシャーリー
36
1253
(0.7)
3-3-2
40.0
|
盛岡 06.10 良 左 1200
3歳 C2四組3歳C
4/10
4/10
5人
山本聡 54K
7番
441
ボンジュール
23
1169
(2.1)
2-2
39.8
|
J東京 05.12 重 左 1400
3歳未勝利
14/16
14/16
13人
三浦皇 54K
3番
424
ビッグダー
30
1277
(3.3)
15-15
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
ファンタスティックライト ミラクルハート チェリーエンジェル (フジキセキ) |
菊地康 54K
岩手 及川良
31
29
|
7 | 2週 |
水沢 07.01 良 右 1400
3歳 C1三組3歳C
5/9
5/9
8人
菊地康 54K
7番
405
ライトジャガ
31
1335
(1.1)
7-7-6
40.2
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
3歳 C1三組3歳C
8/10
8/10
3人
菊地康 54K
4番
400
セイカスプレン
31
1340
(1.4)
10-10-10
40.2
|
金沢 05.28 良 右 1500
3歳B2
7/10
7/10
10人
松戸政 54K
10番
408
ハピネスサウン
29
1410
(2.2)
10-10-10
40.1
|
金沢 05.14 良 右 1500
3B-1 3歳B1
5/10
5/10
9人
松戸政 54K
2番
402
ハクサンスカイ
26
1415
(2.0)
8-8-5
40.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ レッツライド ケイエフキセキ (フジキセキ) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 只野廣
44
24
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 07.06 不 右 1400
3歳 C1四組3歳C
2/9
2/9
3人
山本聡 56K
7番
490
ヤマタケハーデ
44
1294
(0.6)
3-2-2
39.8
|
J東京 05.26 良 左 1300
3歳未勝利
11/15
11/15
5人
柴山雄 56K
1番
492
フロリダブル
12
1245
(4.4)
7-6
40.9
|
J新潟 10.28 稍 左 1200
2歳新馬
5/15
5/15
2人
柴山雄 55K
5番
462
シュトラール
17
1142
(2.8)
9-9
37.6
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
サムライハート オンアイス クレバークレバー (ミラクルアドマイヤ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 熊谷昇
35
20
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 07.06 不 右 1300
3歳 C2一組3歳C
7/9
7/9
6人
関本淳 54K
6番
436
ベシュテルンク
35
1241
(2.3)
8-4-4
40.0
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1300
3歳 C2一組3歳C
7/9
7/9
9人
関本淳 54K
7番
434
ボンジュール
21
1274
(3.8)
5-6-7
41.9
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
もりおか短角牛レー3
10/10
10/10
8人
関本淳 54K
4番
448
サクラゲルダ
10
1357
(3.9)
10-10
43.4
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1200
3歳 C2一組3歳C
9/10
9/10
4人
関本淳 54K
2番
443
ナモンシャドゥ
12
1193
(3.2)
9-9
41.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ザール メニーナドソル ジェネロジー (Jade Robbery) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
63
32
|
3 | 3週 |
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
3歳 C1三組3歳C
7/10
7/10
5人
菅原辰 54K
7番
401
セイカスプレン
31
1340
(1.4)
4-5-5
42.2
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
3歳 C1三組3歳C
6/10
6/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
6番
399
リュウジンオー
18
1342
(1.6)
8-8
42.2
|
盛岡 05.25 良 芝左 1600
3歳 35万円以下
2/10
2/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
7番
401
イケハートジョ
63
1402
(0.4)
3-2
37.8
|
盛岡 05.11 稍 左 1400
3歳 C1三組3歳C
10/10
10/10
4人
菅原辰 54K
7番
404
コスモキャロル
15
1338
(3.3)
3-3
42.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ダンスインザダーク ノーブルダンス ステンレスダンサー (ジェイドロバリー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 櫻田康
43
36
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 07.06 不 右 1400
3歳 C1四組3歳C
5/9
5/9
4人
高松亮 54K
4番
446
ヤマタケハーデ
36
1304
(1.6)
4-4-4
40.5
|
金沢 06.09 良 右 1500
3A-3 3歳A3
8/11
8/11
5人
藤田弘 54K
3番
429
プラチナアック
43
1401
(1.0)
4-4-4
41.2
|
金沢 06.04 良 右 1400
3B-6 3歳B6
3/8
3/8
2人
吉田晃 54K
2番
437
アズマクリスエ
36
1330
(1.8)
1-2-2
40.5
|
金沢 05.26 良 右 1400
3歳A2
9/11
9/11
5人
藤田弘 54K
11番
441
ルールゴールト
29
1347
(3.3)
2-2-3
43.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ショウナンカンプ ペイズリー ブルーフレア (フジキセキ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 晴山厚
38
17
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 07.08 稍 右 1300
3歳 C2三組3歳C
7/9
7/9
3人
関本淳 54K
7番
437
フェスティヴシ
21
1255
(1.8)
5-5-5
40.5
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1300
3歳 C2四組3歳C
4/9
4/9
5人
関本淳 54K
5番
443
ベシュテルンク
38
1250
(1.7)
4-3-3
41.0
|
J福島 04.29 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
15人
嶋田純 52K
7番
450
デンコウスカイ
11
1116
(1.8)
12-12
36.4
|
J東京 11.17 良 左 1400
2歳未勝利
16/16
16/16
15人
吉田豊 54K
1番
438
アポロソニック
-1
1334
(6.3)
9-10
44.1
|
|
|